LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

103 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

24/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VAILLANT DU VIGNAUD*MILI David Adc QUEMENEUR
2 2 ELSTREE Hugues MARY ROUSSELIERE
3 3 VIGANO LES HAUTS Clement RIGUET
NP 4 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
5 5 UNUM DE'OR Cedric LYARD
6 6 DELUXE DU PLASSON Aurore CHRISTEN
7 7 CELLESTINO Alexia MOUTHOY
8 8 DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN Romane YACOVLEFF
9 9 CHEYENNE Benoit CERNIN
10 10 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
11 11 VALSERINE DU BOIS Timothee GOFFINET
12 12 CAHITA DE BLONDEL Christophe RAULINE
13 13 CATOZZI DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT
14 14 VANDA DE KERGANE Justine GUILLAUME
15 15 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
16 16 SIRE DU NORD Disna PANDOLFI
17 17 CHIPIE DE TARSY Z Severine MESLIF
18 18 CAROUSO DES CABANES Frederic TEXIER
19 19 DIVINE D'LA ROUSSERIE Clement FORTIN
20 20 EPSILON DE LAUME Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
21 21 DUNE DE LA RASSE Eliott DEUQUET
22 22 CARENTINA D'ORVAUX Z Heloise LE GUERN
23 23 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET
24 24 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
25 25 ARMANY VAUX DE VIRE Quentin COLOMEZ
26 26 RUN BOY HEME LY Noemie GAL
27 27 NALU Antoine COURPIED
28 28 ROMANCE DES GARINS Olivia BARTH
29 29 STARKOF DE PAMADAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
30 30 FINE MOUCHE D.B. Cedric LYARD
31 31 BELLINO DE ST SIMEON Nino PANDOLFI
32 32 DON JUAN DES ISLES Alizee JEANDON
33 33 DENEB DU VERY Romuald BROSSIER
34 34 TEXAS DES BRULONS Alexandre LERAT
35 35 D'IVINE MONTDESIR Audrey COFFINEAU
36 36 CONFIDENT Z Melanie PINCHAULT
37 37 DORIA VILLERS Alisson THORY
38 38 VITESSE DU PLESSIS Caroline ARTAUD
39 39 VEGAS DE L'ELFE Atsushi NEGISHI
40 40 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ
41 41 BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ Alix MESLIF
42 42 BEAU DE LAUBRY Z Matthieu BORIES
43 43 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Celia JALIBERT
44 44 DEMOISELLE DER LENN Adrien MABY
45 45 ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
46 46 BRAHMA DU SALIN Arthur DEUQUET
47 47 CANAKINE DU SUDRE Z Heloise LE GUERN
48 48 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
49 49 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
50 50 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
51 51 CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY Teddy THELLIER
52 52 BAILA VENDEENNE Pierre Antoine HENAULT
53 53 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
54 54 CHRONOS DU MONTCEAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
55 55 CALIPSO DUPRE Cedric LYARD
56 56 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Baptiste POMMIER