LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

105 - Am1 Vitesse (1,20m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

24/07/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DANAE DE MOUNE Maxime CHATEAU
2 2 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
3 3 HEMINGWAY DELL'ASTRO Camille DELBECQ
4 4 EQODA DES CINQ CHENES Heloise FINANCE
5 5 QOOL ALLTEAM Berengere MONFLEUR
6 6 CHARME MINOTAIS Mareva HODE
7 7 UELEME D'EOLE Clemence RODRIGUEZ
8 8 AKAPELLA DEL CABALERO Marc TROLEY
9 9 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
10 10 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
11 11 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
12 12 CAMERONE DU TERTRE Loic GONNET
13 13 USTINO Julien BLERY
14 14 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER
15 15 EDEN DE KERGLENN Charlotte LEON
16 16 VERSAILLES DE REVE Gilles BOCQUEL
17 17 D'OR DES SABLONS Morgane MARTIN
18 18 BELLE DE NALONSART Marie MERIAUX
19 19 DIDAY PETITE RIVIERE Patrice SOURISSEAU
20 20 CAMEE DE SEVES Camille BOURRE
21 21 SANNAN DE LA CHAULE Timothee GOFFINET
22 22 ALVIRA Anne Julie HOYE
23 23 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
24 24 START UP ROSSIGNOL Constance CUNY
25 25 CHRONOS DU MONTCEAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
26 26 ULINE DE CANA Maxime CHATEAU
27 27 AM I BOY DU MESNIL Camille DELBECQ
28 28 DAME DES SAULES Heloise FINANCE
29 29 ATHENA DU MONT Marie MAESTRE
30 30 ORACE D'HERMESNIL Berenice PINCHON
31 31 ABERLINO Anastasia STOCKMAN LEGRAS
32 32 DJUMP DU HAMEL Louis CLEMENT ROBIN
33 33 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Louise EGRET
34 34 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
35 35 STAR AC DES CHAMPS Yvan MESLIF
36 36 SORBET DU BOULAT Agathe D HALLUIN
37 37 BUGGY DES BRULINS Perrine POTTIER
38 38 VAS Y CHANIERE*DES ISLOTS Marie FINANCE
39 39 RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE Fanny BLERY
40 40 CATESKO DE VRY Lucas BARBUT
41 41 SCOUBIDOU DE LANNIC Bijou CHAMOT
42 42 UXOR D'ELLE Florence NOUVEL
43 43 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
44 44 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
45 45 COULEUR DU TOULTIA Z (ET) Noemie MACHET
46 46 AMANZA Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
NP 47 RIPOUX DU ROZEL Sophie SPASOJEVIC
48 48 STARKOF DE PAMADAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
49 49 COHIBA DE KREISKER Maxime CHATEAU