LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

107 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

25/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 RHUM CROZE Charline MAFFRAY
2 63 DAHLIA O'MOULIN Francois GENTEL
3 64 SERENA Z Marion HUET
4 65 FEE D'HELBY Julie LE GUERN
5 66 VAILLANT DE L'EPINE Benoit SALMON
6 1 CLEA D'EGLANTINE Gregory CHARTIER
7 2 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
8 3 CUZCO DES CRESLES Patrick SANHET
9 4 HOLLANDSGLORIE G Ines LAGROT
10 5 CUATTRO DE TAEL Mathieu LEMOINE
11 6 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD
12 7 TENOR DU MANCEL Laurent PIRON
13 8 HAKUNA MATATA Marie Charlotte FUSS
14 9 FIGARO DU VOUGE Baptiste POMMIER
15 10 DIEU ODIN D'ORLOV Ilona COUVERT
16 11 QUAMA Marion PAUCHET
17 12 ALESIA DU BLANC*MILI Mickael HOMMEAU
18 13 EREAC DU THEILLET Kathleen GONDARD
19 14 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE Caroline DOAT
20 15 ESTCETOICHERI BOB Enzo LEFEVRE
21 16 ALROCK DU BOIS Benedicte DON
22 17 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
23 18 DUMBO DU CHATOT Eugenie ALARD
NP 19 DO IT BOB Stephane HERBIN
25 20 AMOUR DE LA LUCE Charlotte WU
26 21 UNANEEM CARRAGHEEN*VINCOU Agathe D HALLUIN
27 22 CORYLUS DE BRENUS*MILI Caroline DRUART
28 23 ATILA DES VRAIS Cassie PETIT
29 24 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD
30 25 SAM DE VALROSE Camille DORNIER
31 26 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
32 27 EXTREME DE TARSY Severine MESLIF
33 28 ASCOTT DU FAGET Laure SEILLIER
34 29 CIPAYE DE HUS Z Chloe LE GLOAHEC
35 30 QUICKNESS Mathieu LEMOINE
36 31 ULM DE SANCY*MILI Diane FONTAINE
37 32 SAN ANTONIO DE HUS Laurent PIRON
38 33 DAKOTA DE NATH Marie Charlotte FUSS
39 34 BRAAL DE KERGANE Baptiste POMMIER
40 35 BELLE EVORA Mathilde RACOIS
41 36 ILLUSION Alisson THORY
42 37 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
43 38 SANGO DES AKYLAS Philippine JAHIEL
44 39 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN
45 40 DIPLOMATE DE MALVAU Antoine BOULANGER
46 41 COCO LOIZE M'AUREA Z Gwladys QUEMENEUR
47 42 BELLE JOYE Laura BALLOT
48 43 ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH Christophe RAULINE
49 44 BRAISE DES MORINS Bruno JAZEDE
50 45 VENDETTA D'ILOE Jerome CHARTIER
51 46 CONCORDE O Emilie LEPROVOS
52 47 EDEN HARCOUR Paul BENGUIGUI
53 48 CANALETTO CLAIRBOIS Albane TRUAN
54 49 CHARMING DAY Camille JANVIER
NP 50 VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE Jacqueline DUBOIS
56 51 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC
57 52 VULCAIN DES ROCHES Camille BAICHETTE
NP 53 SCAPIN DU CHENEY Gilles FERON
59 54 JN VICTORY D'ALPHI Lisa DAMAGNEZ
60 55 CAPITO VD LINDENBERGH Mathieu LEMOINE
61 56 RUBIS DE LA PIERRE Melissa CHATEAU
62 57 EASY DE CORDELLES Mathias LEMIEUX
63 58 QUINTOS MK Z Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
64 59 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE
65 60 DOLCE ROMA Clara TRIQUET
66 61 VOYOU D'AUBRIE Anna JOLIVET