LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

111 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

25/07/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 90 COHIBA DE KREISKER Maxime CHATEAU
2 91 DAPORINA DE FLORYS Robin FLEURANCE
3 1 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD
4 4 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
5 8 EASTON DE BIEVILLE Guillaume OURSIN
6 9 ALME DE BREKKA Justine DESSOUDE
7 10 ABERLINO Anastasia STOCKMAN LEGRAS
8 11 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
9 12 ABRAC ADABRA Claire GUILLET
10 13 TAGADA DE GARBIL Fabien COLLET
11 14 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
12 15 CHAMPAGNE DE CANTRAIE Tiphaine DROUOT
13 16 QUATRESAISONS CHIC Rejane LESCAUD
14 17 DUNE D'INCOVILLE Yves Marie VANDAMME
15 18 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
16 19 EASY DE LANDEVES Charlotte BOUDERGUE
17 21 CHUPACHUPS D'OX Chloe ROLLAND
18 22 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN
19 23 VERACRUZ DES DUNES Manon DELAGE
20 24 RIPOUX DU ROZEL Sophie SPASOJEVIC
21 25 DIDAY PETITE RIVIERE Patrice SOURISSEAU
22 26 SIRE DU NORD Disna PANDOLFI
23 27 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
24 28 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
25 29 CHIPIE DE TARSY Z Severine MESLIF
26 30 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
27 31 VOLUPTEE DE LA NOUEE Margaux ROUYER
NP 32 CARA D'ILOE Jerome CHARTIER
29 33 DAME DES SAULES Heloise FINANCE
30 34 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER
31 35 VAVITE DU MESNIL Victor LAROYE
32 36 SANNAN DE LA CHAULE Timothee GOFFINET
33 37 ARGON DES VALDIERS Lea CHABANOL
34 38 HAKUNA MATATA Marie Charlotte FUSS
35 39 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
36 40 ALVIRA Anne Julie HOYE
37 41 CAIRO Flavie DESMAREZ
38 42 CORYLUS DE BRENUS*MILI Caroline DRUART
39 43 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
40 44 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE Mathilde GALAIS
41 45 FLASHDANCE VAN SCHUTTERSH Alice DANGIBEAUD
42 46 UELEME D'EOLE Clemence RODRIGUEZ
43 47 RAINBOW SY Didier BRIEU
44 48 BANDIT DES ROCHES Nolwenn NOIZAT
45 49 MR OCEAN Berengere THOMAS
46 50 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
47 51 EDEN DE KERGLENN Charlotte LEON
NP 52 SORBET DU BOULAT Agathe D HALLUIN
49 53 ELITE DE LA MOULINE Jonathan CISTERNAS
50 54 CALAME DE RUEIRE Caroline SPASOJEVIC
51 55 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE Theo MOULIETS
52 56 AFRICA BARBOTIERE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
53 57 ATHENA DU MONT Marie MAESTRE
54 58 EQODA DES CINQ CHENES Heloise FINANCE
55 59 UNIK DE KERROC'H Marina METAYER
56 60 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
57 61 VALSERINE DU BOIS Timothee GOFFINET
58 63 DAKOTA DE NATH Marie Charlotte FUSS
59 64 VAS Y CHANIERE*DES ISLOTS Marie FINANCE
60 65 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
61 66 D'OR DES SABLONS Morgane MARTIN
62 67 PRENIUM DU JORET Cyril DUFROUX
63 68 CLOVIS DE NUELLES Z Adenais BREUL
64 69 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
65 70 CEQUINTUS DEL COLLE Zoe POUPART
66 71 VOYOU D'AUBRIE Anna JOLIVET
67 72 CHERMAN DE L'ABBAYE Thomas DE TASTES
68 73 BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ Alix MESLIF
69 74 BESSRA DE KERSER Mailys VIGNOT
70 75 VENU DU GONGE Raphaelle BRASSEUR
71 76 CAOUETE DE LA MARE Felix LEMIEUX
72 77 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
73 78 VERSUS D'ORVILLE Heloise MENETRIER
74 79 ARMANY VAUX DE VIRE Quentin COLOMEZ
75 80 BEAUTIFUL DE LA ROQUE Lea LAURENCIN
76 81 SCOUBIDOU DE LANNIC Bijou CHAMOT
77 82 ROY DE ROUMARD Cyril DERVELOY
78 83 RHAZARD D'ELPHEN Z Juliane CHEVALIER
79 84 COME BACK D'HELBOR Marion PAUCHET
80 86 BRICE DU CHATOT Jean Francois ALARD
81 87 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Louise EGRET
82 88 DEMON DE LANDETTE J Francois GESTIN
83 89 DOUBLE DJEBEL Anne Charlotte HOYE
84 2 TOUPIE DE RAVALET Alexandra PEIGNE
85 3 RIVE DROITE DES BIENS Flavie LEGAST
86 5 TEXAS DES BRULONS Alexandre LERAT
87 6 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Celia JALIBERT
88 7 APRILIA DE GALESTE Caroline TRACHSEL
89 20 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER
90 62 CRESUS DEL CASTEL Lea CHABANOL
91 85 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL