LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

112 - Am Elite GP (1,25m) Boulerie Jump - Résultats

25/07/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 65
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
64 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT 0 38.09 225.00 €
2.
63 APPLE BALLIERE Pierre HENRY BOIN 0 38.44 171.00 €
3.
47 ULINE DE CANA Ketty BAILLOT 0 39.03 135.00 €
4.
49 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT 0 40.11 108.00 €
5.
26 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT 0 40.65 90.00 €
6.
12 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX 0 41.51 72.00 €
7.
3 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ 0 42.45 54.00 €
8.
65 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE 0 42.98 45.00 €
9.
20 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI 0 43.07 36.00 €
9.
31 BAGANDA DU LOZON Delphine LEMIEUX 0 43.07 36.00 €
11.
2 AKAPELLA DEL CABALERO Marc TROLEY 0 43.16 36.00 €
12.
48 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS 0 43.47 36.00 €
13.
61 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 0 43.49 36.00 €
14.
36 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER 0 43.95 36.00 €
15.
32 CRESCENDO SAINTE Antoine Guy BREANT 0 44.60 36.00 €
16.
1 AGATHE CHIC Fabien LE BORGNE 0 45.29 36.00 €
16.
43 HEMINGWAY DELL'ASTRO Camille DELBECQ 0 45.29 36.00 €
18.
44 GANDALF Alaska CAUCHY 0 46.24  
19.
29 DON JUAN DES ISLES Alizee JEANDON 0 47.91  
20.
28 CHIMENE DU GRANIT Lucie ROBERT 0 51.80  
21.
58 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 4 37.90  
22.
35 UPS DE LUXE Yvan COMTET 4 38.64  
23.
33 RESACHA FOR EVER Cannelle DELBORD 4 39.68  
24.
45 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET 4 40.09  
25.
54 SIRIUS AR PARK Mathilde LESCOP 4 40.21  
26.
15 SEMILLY LANDAIS Kevin LEVALLOIS 4 40.41  
27.
25 CAHINA LA BOHEME Alexandra KLOUYTTEN 4 42.16  
28.
6 VERSAILLES DE REVE Gilles BOCQUEL 4 42.62  
29.
8 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON 4 42.70  
30.
50 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL 4 42.74  
31.
37 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX 4 43.47  
32.
13 DANAE DE MOUNE Maxime CHATEAU 4 44.45  
33.
60 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET 4 44.78  
34.
21 BELLE DE NALONSART Marie MERIAUX 4 45.34  
35.
30 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN 4 45.78  
36.
16 TOSCANE AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT 4 45.89  
37.
62 CAMEE DE SEVES Camille BOURRE 4 46.14  
38.
41 BRISE AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT 4 46.41  
39.
9 AGENT DE LA ROSE Capucine RENE 4 48.58  
40.
19 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT 5 49.83  
41.
7 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER 5 62.90  
42.
18 AM I BOY DU MESNIL Camille DELBECQ 6 66.00  
43.
5 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ 7 50.27  
44.
46 BELLINO DE ST SIMEON Nino PANDOLFI 8 43.79  
45.
34 TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR Camille LAFFITE 8 46.45  
46.
55 ORACE D'HERMESNIL Berenice PINCHON 8 48.15  
47.
42 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON 8 48.84  
48.
22 BUGGY DES BRULINS Perrine POTTIER 8 49.06  
49.
38 TALENT DE CELLAND Maxime CHATEAU 8 49.16  
50.
27 AMANZA Diego DIAS CUSTODIO 8 49.45  
51.
39 CHRONOS DU MONTCEAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 8 53.23  
52.
11 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE 8 54.67  
53.
51 GALAXY Isabelle BARASCUT 8 55.02  
54.
24 CHARME MINOTAIS Mareva HODE 8 58.92  
55.
23 UXOR D'ELLE Florence NOUVEL 11 48.68  
56.
40 VIBRATO SEMILLY Kevin LEVALLOIS 12 48.05  
57.
4 DJUMP DU HAMEL Louis CLEMENT ROBIN 12 48.44  
58.
57 COULEUR DU TOULTIA Z (ET) Noemie MACHET 12 49.45  
59.
10 SABA D'HELBY Laura CHEVALIER 13 41.73  
60.
52 STAR AC DES CHAMPS Yvan MESLIF 13 62.59  
61.
14 STARKOF DE PAMADAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 14 66.60  
62.
56 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY 16 49.30  
63.
17 BAYA DELACONTERIE Amelie COSSON 20 54.57  
64.
53 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN 22 48.27  
59 CAMERONE DU TERTRE Loic GONNET EL