LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

112 - Am Elite GP (1,25m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

25/07/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
2 1 AGATHE CHIC Fabien LE BORGNE
3 2 AKAPELLA DEL CABALERO Marc TROLEY
4 3 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ
5 4 DJUMP DU HAMEL Louis CLEMENT ROBIN
6 5 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ
7 6 VERSAILLES DE REVE Gilles BOCQUEL
8 7 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER
9 8 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
10 9 AGENT DE LA ROSE Capucine RENE
11 10 SABA D'HELBY Laura CHEVALIER
12 11 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
13 12 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
14 13 DANAE DE MOUNE Maxime CHATEAU
15 14 STARKOF DE PAMADAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
16 15 SEMILLY LANDAIS Kevin LEVALLOIS
17 16 TOSCANE AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT
18 17 BAYA DELACONTERIE Amelie COSSON
19 18 AM I BOY DU MESNIL Camille DELBECQ
20 19 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
21 20 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
22 21 BELLE DE NALONSART Marie MERIAUX
23 22 BUGGY DES BRULINS Perrine POTTIER
24 23 UXOR D'ELLE Florence NOUVEL
25 24 CHARME MINOTAIS Mareva HODE
26 25 CAHINA LA BOHEME Alexandra KLOUYTTEN
27 26 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
28 27 AMANZA Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
29 28 CHIMENE DU GRANIT Lucie ROBERT
30 29 DON JUAN DES ISLES Alizee JEANDON
31 30 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN
32 31 BAGANDA DU LOZON Delphine LEMIEUX
33 32 CRESCENDO SAINTE Antoine Guy BREANT
34 33 RESACHA FOR EVER Cannelle DELBORD
35 34 TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR Camille LAFFITE
36 35 UPS DE LUXE Yvan COMTET
37 36 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
38 37 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
39 38 TALENT DE CELLAND Maxime CHATEAU
40 39 CHRONOS DU MONTCEAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
41 40 VIBRATO SEMILLY Kevin LEVALLOIS
42 41 BRISE AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT
43 42 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON
44 43 HEMINGWAY DELL'ASTRO Camille DELBECQ
45 44 GANDALF Alaska CAUCHY
46 45 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
47 46 BELLINO DE ST SIMEON Nino PANDOLFI
48 47 ULINE DE CANA Ketty BAILLOT
49 48 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
50 49 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
51 50 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL
52 51 GALAXY Isabelle BARASCUT
53 52 STAR AC DES CHAMPS Yvan MESLIF
54 53 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
55 54 SIRIUS AR PARK Mathilde LESCOP
56 55 ORACE D'HERMESNIL Berenice PINCHON
57 56 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
58 57 COULEUR DU TOULTIA Z (ET) Noemie MACHET
59 58 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
60 59 CAMERONE DU TERTRE Loic GONNET
61 60 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET
62 61 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
63 62 CAMEE DE SEVES Camille BOURRE
64 63 APPLE BALLIERE Pierre HENRY BOIN
65 65 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE