LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

114 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

26/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 FEE D'HELBY Julie LE GUERN
2 65 ANAEE DE JOUZE Severine MESLIF
3 66 D'OR DES SABLONS Morgane MARTIN
4 67 EMARA DU GRANIT Quentin PERNEY
5 1 CANALETTO CLAIRBOIS Albane TRUAN
6 2 JN VICTORY D'ALPHI Lisa DAMAGNEZ
7 3 QUAMA Marion PAUCHET
8 4 UNANEEM CARRAGHEEN*VINCOU Agathe D HALLUIN
NP 5 CAMELIA DE CRESNAY Alice CHARLIN
10 6 VALY DES BARDELLIERES Alice BERTHOU
11 7 MONTANA DEL FUEGO Cecile JOIRE
12 8 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD
13 9 CHELSEA DU CEDRE Noemie LERAILLER
14 10 EROS DE SAINT FRAY Morgane BAPTISTA
15 11 UPSA DU LOIR Robin PAILLARD
16 12 CLEOPATRE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
NP 13 UNDER DE LA ROQUE Marie Charlotte FUSS
NP 14 VITALIE DE L'ABBAYE Thomas DE TASTES
19 15 VEGAS DES MAJUROS Alexis VIANDIER
20 16 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Melissa CHATEAU
21 17 DOLCE ROMA Clara TRIQUET
22 18 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE
23 19 ECLADOR JO Audrey DANIERE
24 20 DUMBO DU CHATOT Eugenie ALARD
25 21 KAIAN OMAR Maxime GALATAUD
26 22 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD
27 23 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
28 24 EASY DE LANDEVES Charlotte BOUDERGUE
29 25 BELLE JOYE Laura BALLOT
30 26 RHUM CROZE Chloe MARCAIS
31 27 CHARMING DAY Camille JANVIER
32 28 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC
33 29 LUCKY LADY VL Z Paul BENGUIGUI
34 30 TOBLERONE DE L'ORMILY Clea GARNIER
35 31 EXTREME DE TARSY Severine MESLIF
36 32 ILLUSION Alisson THORY
37 33 CALIPSO DE ROCHEFORT Anne Laure MIQUET
38 34 BELLE EVORA Mathilde RACOIS
39 35 FREGATE WARMS Charlotte CARNOT
40 36 RAMEUSE DE LA LANDE Clarisse LEVY LOUAPRE
41 37 EXCALIBUR RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
42 38 SHANNONDALE DIOR Marie Charlotte FUSS
43 39 LEGENDE DU LOGIS Louise POUDRAI
NP 40 VERONA VH LINDENHOF Z Manon ROSSI
NP 41 DO IT BOB Stephane HERBIN
46 42 DAFFODIL MAOUCHA Marjolaine BONA
47 43 DIVINE D'EGLANTINE Jerome CHARTIER
48 44 BAMBOU DU FRENEY Audrey VANNIER
49 45 ALROCK DU BOIS Benedicte DON
50 46 HAPY ERIA Chloe FOUCAULT
51 47 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD
52 48 QUINTO DU THEIL Gerard ITIER
53 49 BIG BLIND DE LA GATE Aurelie TRANCART
54 50 UNESKA DELISEE Loic PIGE
55 51 UNE POUR DEUX CERES Veera SOMERSALMI
56 52 DAHLIA O'MOULIN Francois GENTEL
57 53 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE Caroline DOAT
NP 54 SCAPIN DU CHENEY Gilles FERON
59 55 CALISCO DU JAUNAY Augustin BRAND
60 56 CUATTRO DE TAEL Mathieu LEMOINE
NP 57 VULCAIN DES ROCHES Camille BAICHETTE
62 58 DINKYTOY BESQUELEN Nolwenn LE PENNETIER
63 59 QUINTOS MK Z Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
64 60 EGLANTINE DU CHATOT Marie ALARD
65 61 UNE DEPLUS DE QUIESCE Lilou ROULLEAU
66 62 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Lola BERNARD
67 63 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND