LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

118 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

26/07/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 CARA D'ILOE Jerome CHARTIER
2 82 CLOVIS DE NUELLES Z Adenais BREUL
3 83 COURTISANE DE NESQUE Celia JALIBERT
4 84 CONFIDENCE CHOISIE Oceane MIANNAY
5 85 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
6 1 BANDIT DES ROCHES Nolwenn NOIZAT
7 2 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
8 3 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
9 4 DALTONE DU PARC Livia SABATIER
10 5 EQODA DES CINQ CHENES Heloise FINANCE
11 6 DARJEELING DE GUERLO Bijou CHAMOT
12 7 ARGON DES VALDIERS Lea CHABANOL
13 8 VALSERINE DU BOIS Timothee GOFFINET
14 9 DYNAMITE DE MASCA Maxime GALATAUD
NP 10 TEMPETE DU ROUET Josephine CARLO
NP 11 D'OR DES SABLONS Morgane MARTIN
17 12 CHARME MINOTAIS Mareva HODE
18 13 TEXAS DES BRULONS Alexandre LERAT
19 14 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
20 15 VOLUPTEE DE LA NOUEE Margaux ROUYER
21 16 TAGADA DE GARBIL Fabien COLLET
22 17 HOLLANDSGLORIE G Ines LAGROT
23 18 CALIFORNIA DREAMING Coline FLOTTES
24 19 BRICE DU CHATOT Jean Francois ALARD
25 20 CAPRICCIO DES FLAGUES Lea MERIGOT
26 21 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE Theo MOULIETS
27 22 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
28 23 COHIBA DE KREISKER Maxime CHATEAU
29 24 VERSUS D'ORVILLE Heloise MENETRIER
30 25 DJUMP DU HAMEL Louis CLEMENT ROBIN
31 26 RIVE DROITE DES BIENS Flavie LEGAST
32 27 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
33 28 VOLDI D'EGLEFIN Veronique DE BELLAIGUE DE BUGHAS
34 29 OURANOS DU CHENE Livia SABATIER
35 30 DAME DES SAULES Heloise FINANCE
NP 31 SCOUBIDOU DE LANNIC Bijou CHAMOT
37 32 CRESUS DEL CASTEL Lea CHABANOL
38 33 SANNAN DE LA CHAULE Timothee GOFFINET
39 34 ARMANY VAUX DE VIRE Quentin COLOMEZ
40 35 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD
41 36 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
42 37 CONCORDE O Emilie LEPROVOS
43 38 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
44 39 CHIPIE DE TARSY Z Severine MESLIF
45 40 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
46 41 CAIRO Flavie DESMAREZ
47 42 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE Mathilde GALAIS
NP 43 DIDAY PETITE RIVIERE Patrice SOURISSEAU
49 44 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Louise EGRET
50 45 BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ Alix MESLIF
51 46 ABRAC ADABRA Claire GUILLET
52 47 CEQUINTUS DEL COLLE Zoe POUPART
53 48 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
54 49 EASTON DE BIEVILLE Guillaume OURSIN
55 50 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
56 51 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL
57 52 TOBLERONE DE L'ORMILY Clea GARNIER
58 53 VANITY M'AUREA Marion MARSOLLIER
59 54 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE
60 55 ALVIRA Anne Julie HOYE
61 56 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN
62 57 CHUPACHUPS D'OX Chloe ROLLAND
63 58 DEMON DE LANDETTE J Francois GESTIN
64 59 PK KALOUBET Thalia MAC MANUS
65 60 AFRICA BARBOTIERE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
66 61 CANNA DE BAZELLE Aude COQUEL
67 62 DOUBLE DJEBEL Anne Charlotte HOYE
68 63 FLASHDANCE VAN SCHUTTERSH Alice DANGIBEAUD
69 64 ALWAJ Stephanie LAROYE
70 65 CALAME DE RUEIRE Caroline SPASOJEVIC
71 66 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
72 67 SAM DE VALROSE Camille DORNIER
73 68 SORBET DU BOULAT Agathe D HALLUIN
74 69 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
75 70 COME BACK D'HELBOR Marion PAUCHET
76 71 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
77 72 LIDER MAXIMO Coralie CROSNIER
78 73 CAMELIA DU MESNIL Gabrielle RIBAILLIER
79 74 CHAMPAGNE DE CANTRAIE Tiphaine DROUOT
80 75 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER
81 76 VAS Y CHANIERE*DES ISLOTS Marie FINANCE
82 77 EREAC DU THEILLET Kathleen GONDARD
83 78 BESSRA DE KERSER Mailys VIGNOT
84 79 RUBIS DE LA PIERRE Melissa CHATEAU
85 80 VENU DU GONGE Raphaelle BRASSEUR