LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

119 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

26/07/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 DANAE DE MOUNE Maxime CHATEAU
2 65 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
3 1 GALAXY Isabelle BARASCUT
4 2 BAGANDA DU LOZON Delphine LEMIEUX
5 3 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
6 4 TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR Camille LAFFITE
NP 5 APPLE BALLIERE Pierre HENRY BOIN
8 6 UELEME D'EOLE Clemence RODRIGUEZ
9 7 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
10 8 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
11 9 AKAPELLA DEL CABALERO Marc TROLEY
12 10 BELLE DE NALONSART Marie MERIAUX
13 11 CHERMAN DE L'ABBAYE Thomas DE TASTES
14 12 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
15 13 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
16 14 CRESCENDO SAINTE Antoine Guy BREANT
17 15 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
18 16 RESACHA FOR EVER Cannelle DELBORD
19 17 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ
20 18 VERSAILLES DE REVE Gilles BOCQUEL
21 19 UNESKA DELISEE Loic PIGE
22 20 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
23 21 BUGGY DES BRULINS Perrine POTTIER
24 22 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
25 23 BRISE AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT
26 24 SEMILLY LANDAIS Kevin LEVALLOIS
27 25 DAVID DE L'HAUTIL Alexandre MEUNIER
28 26 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
29 27 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
30 28 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
31 29 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
32 30 GANDALF Alaska CAUCHY
33 31 UPS DE LUXE Yvan COMTET
34 32 AGENT DE LA ROSE Capucine RENE
35 33 RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE Fanny BLERY
36 34 TALENT DE CELLAND Maxime CHATEAU
37 35 COULEUR DU TOULTIA Z (ET) Noemie MACHET
38 36 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
39 37 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
40 38 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
41 39 BALISTA DU LIE Jean Philippe LUCAS
42 40 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
43 41 BELLINO DE ST SIMEON Nino PANDOLFI
44 42 SIRE DU NORD Disna PANDOLFI
NP 43 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
46 44 CAMEE DE SEVES Camille BOURRE
47 45 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET
48 46 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
49 47 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
50 48 TOSCANE AU HEUP Arnaud LEPETIT
51 49 VIBRATO SEMILLY Kevin LEVALLOIS
52 50 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER
53 51 VAVITE DU MESNIL Victor LAROYE
54 52 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
55 53 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
56 54 CAHINA LA BOHEME Alexandra KLOUYTTEN
57 55 ORACE D'HERMESNIL Berenice PINCHON
58 56 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
59 57 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ
60 58 ATHENA DU MONT Marie MAESTRE
61 59 START UP ROSSIGNOL Constance CUNY
62 60 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER
63 61 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
64 62 ULINE DE CANA Ketty BAILLOT
65 63 STAR AC DES CHAMPS Yvan MESLIF