LE MANS - BJ 12 HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 CE

1a-1 - PRO 3 - Groupe A - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 1 DIABOLO MENTHE Nicolas TOUZAINT 70.834 / 29.2
E : 67.857 / C : 73.810
0.0
79.48
0.0
05'48"
29.2
375.00 €
2. 37 EPSILONE PIRONNIERE Nicolas TOUZAINT 71.667 / 28.3
E : 71.905 / C : 71.429
0.0
75.53
1.6
05'56"
29.9
285.00 €
3. 19 DRAKAR DE NYIRANG Nicolas TOUZAINT 69.167 / 30.8
E : 69.524 / C : 68.810
0.0
80.62
0.8
05'54"
31.6
225.00 €
4. 50 FARAH DIBAH SV Stephanie WERTHMANN 67.976 / 32.0
E : 65.952 / C : 70.000
0.0
84.00
0.0
05'43"
32.0
180.00 €
5. 36 A D'AUNIS Lisa GUALTIERI 69.524 / 30.5
E : 68.810 / C : 70.238
0.0
75.16
2.0
05'57"
32.5
150.00 €
6. 31 DREAM DE VIEVE Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 66.786 / 33.2
E : 65.000 / C : 68.571
0.0
75.26
0.0
05'41"
33.2
120.00 €
7. 44 EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA Arnaud BOITEAU 65.953 / 34.0
E : 65.238 / C : 66.667
0.0
73.43
0.0
05'50"
34.0
90.00 €
8. 42 DOISY DAENE D'EPTE AA Amaury CHOPLAIN 65.953 / 34.1
E : 67.381 / C : 64.524
0.0
76.74
0.0
05'47"
34.1
75.00 €
9. 11 VICOMTE DE LOUME Marine BOUET ERBIN 64.643 / 35.4
E : 64.048 / C : 65.238
0.0
78.17
0.0
05'46"
35.4
60.00 €
10. 55 EMORY MAIL Nicolas TOUZAINT 66.548 / 33.5
E : 66.190 / C : 66.905
0.0
76.38
3.2
06'00"
36.7
60.00 €
11. 5 CEVALINO DES NEIGES Z Marine DEPLAIX 68.572 / 31.4
E : 69.286 / C : 67.857
0.0
79.59
5.6
06'06"
37.0
60.00 €
12. 51 WAITANGI AMAZON Maxime LIVIO 71.309 / 28.7
E : 70.714 / C : 71.905
0.0
77.22
8.8
06'14"
37.5
60.00 €
13. 26 EVENTING DE FAY Stephanie WERTHMANN 67.381 / 32.6
E : 65.238 / C : 69.524
0.0
75.01
5.6
06'06"
38.2
60.00 €
14. 6 CAROUSO DES CABANES Frederic TEXIER 65.357 / 34.6
E : 63.095 / C : 67.619
0.0
79.54
4.4
06'03"
39.0
60.00 €
15. 20 ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE Arnaud BOITEAU 68.095 / 31.9
E : 68.095 / C : 68.095
6.4
89.03
2.0
05'57"
40.3
60.00 €
16. 38 ATHENA DE KERGUELEN Stephen WYZUJ 67.024 / 33.0
E : 67.857 / C : 66.190
8.0
72.32
0.0
05'46"
41.0
60.00 €
17. 24 DAGARA DE PEYRAUD Herve LETHEUX 68.572 / 31.4
E : 70.238 / C : 66.905
0.4
84.23
9.2
06'15"
41.0
60.00 €
18. 52 ETOILE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE 69.524 / 30.5
E : 70.000 / C : 69.048
0.0
82.00
10.8
06'19"
41.3
60.00 €
19. 29 DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA*IFCE Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM 71.905 / 28.1
E : 72.143 / C : 71.667
8.0
80.40
7.6
06'11"
43.7
60.00 €
20. 34 EYRA DE LA LOUTELLE Adrien GADEYNE 65.000 / 35.0
E : 65.952 / C : 64.048
4.0
77.78
4.8
06'04"
43.8
21. 39 VOLTA DU LADRAN Clara CAZENEUVE 63.810 / 36.2
E : 65.238 / C : 62.381
4.0
79.20
4.0
06'02"
44.2
22. 30 UTOOPY Quentin JACQUOT 67.500 / 32.5
E : 67.619 / C : 67.381
4.0
72.05
8.4
06'13"
44.9
23. 10 BOCAGE DE GENTIERE Brice LUDA 68.214 / 31.8
E : 68.333 / C : 68.095
0.0
78.71
13.2
06'25"
45.0
24. 2 SPRING THYME DE LA ROSE Thomas CARLILE 77.262 / 22.7
E : 79.048 / C : 75.476
12.0
77.27
10.8
06'19"
45.5
25. 56 UTCHOUK DES ISLES Chloe PHELINE 67.024 / 33.0
E : 68.333 / C : 65.714
4.0
75.19
9.2
06'15"
46.2
26. 45 VALDECK DE BILLY Marine CASTAGNE 67.143 / 32.9
E : 67.143 / C : 67.143
4.0
82.05
11.2
06'20"
48.1
27. 7 TAIGA DE LASSOS Lena GOUPIL 63.691 / 36.3
E : 64.524 / C : 62.857
4.0
72.19
8.4
06'13"
48.7
28. 35 CKEOPS DU MENEC Koris VIEULES 61.191 / 38.8
E : 61.905 / C : 60.476
0.0
77.56
10.4
06'18"
49.2
29. 8 ESQUISSE DE CORDELLES Lionel GUYON 61.786 / 38.2
E : 58.095 / C : 65.476
4.0
77.17
7.2
06'10"
49.4
30. 23 CUATTRO DE TAEL Cedric LYARD 66.191 / 33.8
E : 65.714 / C : 66.667
8.0
77.99
8.4
06'13"
50.2
31. 40 BAMBA DU ROC Claudia CHMELENSKY 53.810 / 46.2
E : 54.286 / C : 53.333
4.0
73.57
2.8
05'59"
53.0
32. 32 GIBSON WV Louise PETITJEAN 65.357 / 34.6
E : 65.952 / C : 64.762
4.0
82.01
14.8
06'29"
53.4
33. 3 ESPOIR DE LA SIENNE Garance ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS 63.215 / 36.8
E : 62.143 / C : 64.286
8.0
72.74
9.6
06'16"
54.4
34. 47 AMOUAJ Cedric LYARD 61.429 / 38.6
E : 61.429 / C : 61.429
4.0
77.99
12.0
06'22"
54.6
35. 22 ETVOILA BEAUSEJOUR Stephane LANDOIS 66.072 / 33.9
E : 66.429 / C : 65.714
12.0
76.15
10.0
06'17"
55.9
36. 28 CAROUZO BOIS MAROTIN Maxime LIVIO 66.309 / 33.7
E : 65.476 / C : 67.143
8.0
72.84
15.6
06'31"
57.3
37. 49 DALIDA BIATS Clara LOISEAU 66.548 / 33.5
E : 66.667 / C : 66.429
4.0
79.81
21.2
06'45"
58.7
38. 18 DEAR KISS AA Pierre TOUZAINT 61.071 / 38.9
E : 63.571 / C : 58.571
4.0
75.68
17.2
06'35"
60.1
39. 25 DUVIBIS MISTER Clara LOISEAU 67.500 / 32.5
E : 68.095 / C : 66.905
8.0
80.78
21.2
06'45"
61.7
40. 4 LARK ABOUT Leonard GOERENS 62.976 / 37.0
E : 61.190 / C : 64.762
8.0
81.84
26.8
06'59"
71.8
41. 27 CLINTINA Thomas CARLILE 69.286 / 30.7
E : 69.048 / C : 69.524
4.0
77.13
40.0
06'42"
74.7
42. 43 SCAPIN DU BRIO Pierre TOUZAINT 66.072 / 33.9
E : 65.476 / C : 66.667
12.0
78.42
29.2
06'15"
75.1
43. 46 DEEP DE MEDARD Stephane LANDOIS 70.238 / 29.8
E : 69.524 / C : 70.952
4.0
78.94
43.6
06'51"
77.4
44. 48 BE ONE CAK Herve LETHEUX 65.833 / 34.2
E : 65.476 / C : 66.190
4.0
78.83
40.8
06'44"
79.0
45. 9 ARADIA DU MAROIS Mary MUSSARD 65.358 / 34.6
E : 66.429 / C : 64.286
12.0
76.69
34.0
06'27"
80.6
46. 54 UN GARCON MANQUE Bastien CHEVALIER 63.452 / 36.6
E : 63.571 / C : 63.333
8.0
73.77
36.4
06'33"
81.0
47. 16 CANSAS DU PEYNAC Corenthine BOUCHER 60.119 / 39.9
E : 62.619 / C : 57.619
12.4
84.11
49.2
07'05"
101.5
48. 41 VINCE Z Arthur MARX 68.095 / 31.9
E : 68.333 / C : 67.857
12.0
82.39
73.6
06'26"
117.5
49. 15 MAYBE TONIGHT DU CASTAY Marlene GARCIA 56.072 / 43.9
E : 58.810 / C : 53.333
4.0
78.19
94.0
07'17"
141.9
50. 17 CAPPONE DU GOLFE Laurent CHAPPEY 62.143 / 37.9
E : 60.476 / C : 63.810
0.0
77.84
NP 37.9
51. 33 UTOPIA GRAND PARC Jimmy HOUDAYER 62.619 / 37.4
E : 63.333 / C : 61.905
12.0
74.79
NP 49.4
52. 21 VILLABONG'KA Marine CASTAGNE 68.215 / 31.8
E : 69.762 / C : 66.667
20.0
80.34
NP 51.8
53. 12 SANTA FUN Camille DE BOISLAVILLE 60.357 / 39.6
E : 61.190 / C : 59.524
0.0
81.83
EL EL
53. 14 BABY ALONE Nina CROOK 67.024 / 33.0
E : 68.333 / C : 65.714
EL NP EL
53. 53 DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE Anouk CANTELOUP 67.024 / 33.0
E : 66.429 / C : 67.619
4.0
77.40
AB EL
56. 13 CHANEL HAUTEGRANGE Estelle TOURNIEROUX NP NP NP NP