LE MANS - BJ 12 HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 CE

1b-1 - PRO 3 - Groupe B - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 17 ELIPSO DE LA VIGNE Sebastien CAVAILLON 72.262 / 27.7
E : 72.381 / C : 72.143
0.0
76.48
0.0
05'49"
27.7
375.00 €
2. 34 CASH Agathe MONTAGNE 70.596 / 29.4
E : 68.810 / C : 72.381
0.0
81.44
0.4
05'53"
29.8
285.00 €
3. 35 TODD DE SUZAN Aude SCHERER 69.881 / 30.1
E : 69.524 / C : 70.238
0.0
76.76
0.0
05'51"
30.1
225.00 €
4. 38 DEALER OF LOVE Paul BARRET 69.881 / 30.1
E : 68.810 / C : 70.952
0.0
77.27
0.0
05'51"
30.1
180.00 €
5. 55 ESSENCE DECLAIRVILLE Veronique REAL 69.881 / 30.1
E : 71.429 / C : 68.333
0.0
77.04
0.0
05'46"
30.1
150.00 €
6. 4 CAPITAINE DE CHANAY Maud GONZALEZ 67.738 / 32.3
E : 67.619 / C : 67.857
0.0
70.71
0.0
05'40"
32.3
120.00 €
7. 42 BLACK PEARL Z Sebastien CAVAILLON 70.238 / 29.8
E : 70.238 / C : 70.238
4.0
71.86
0.0
05'48"
33.8
90.00 €
8. 32 COMTE LIGNIERE Z Regis PRUD HON 63.215 / 36.8
E : 63.810 / C : 62.619
0.0
76.85
0.0
05'45"
36.8
75.00 €
9. 18 DINARD PEGUIGNON Luc CHATEAU 69.048 / 31.0
E : 67.619 / C : 70.476
4.0
77.81
2.0
05'57"
37.0
60.00 €
10. 16 DEMOISELLE PLATINE Jonas DE VERICOURT 68.214 / 31.8
E : 68.095 / C : 68.333
0.0
75.26
5.2
06'05"
37.0
60.00 €
11. 11 ARBLUE AA Rodolphe SCHERER 70.833 / 29.2
E : 70.476 / C : 71.190
8.0
71.79
0.0
05'42"
37.2
60.00 €
12. 46 DIESE COT CHAT Astier NICOLAS 66.905 / 33.1
E : 68.095 / C : 65.714
0.0
77.04
4.8
06'04"
37.9
60.00 €
13. 43 EGO DES CABANES Luc CHATEAU 62.500 / 37.5
E : 62.857 / C : 62.143
0.0
79.50
0.8
05'54"
38.3
60.00 €
14. 3 TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z Pierre DIONISI 65.477 / 34.5
E : 66.429 / C : 64.524
4.0
83.09
0.0
05'47"
38.5
60.00 €
15. 41 RELIQUAIRE Jonas DE VERICOURT 67.738 / 32.3
E : 67.381 / C : 68.095
8.0
79.00
0.0
05'46"
40.3
60.00 €
16. 26 ACAJOU DE HUS Jean Philippe DUCHESNE 63.453 / 36.5
E : 63.095 / C : 63.810
4.0
76.98
0.0
05'46"
40.5
60.00 €
17. 2 TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z Naik RIMBAULT 63.453 / 36.6
E : 64.762 / C : 62.143
4.0
75.25
0.0
05'52"
40.6
60.00 €
18. 33 ELITE DE LA MOULINE Jonathan CISTERNAS 68.809 / 31.2
E : 68.571 / C : 69.048
8.0
75.71
2.0
05'57"
41.2
60.00 €
19. 27 CARLADE SAINT GEORGES Antoine KLINKLIN 67.619 / 32.4
E : 67.619 / C : 67.619
4.0
79.42
4.8
06'04"
41.2
20. 1 DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE Helene VATTIER 67.738 / 32.3
E : 68.810 / C : 66.667
12.0
76.82
0.4
05'53"
44.7
21. 5 DIAMOND D'ANGRIE Romain LEMESTRE 64.643 / 35.4
E : 64.762 / C : 64.524
8.0
75.29
2.0
05'57"
45.4
22. 19 EVENTING D'ARCY Aurelie GOMEZ 66.667 / 33.3
E : 65.476 / C : 67.857
8.0
79.43
4.4
06'03"
45.7
23. 21 BALLYSHAN CONTENDER Astier NICOLAS 67.143 / 32.9
E : 67.143 / C : 67.143
8.0
75.96
4.8
06'04"
45.7
24. 31 ELIE MALPIC Philippe BERGER 65.953 / 34.0
E : 65.000 / C : 66.905
8.0
78.21
4.0
06'02"
46.0
25. 22 EGLANTINE DU POULER Thomas BOUQUET 70.238 / 29.8
E : 71.905 / C : 68.571
12.0
81.81
5.2
06'05"
47.0
26. 14 FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z Charlotte BORDAS 67.500 / 32.5
E : 66.429 / C : 68.571
4.0
82.90
11.2
06'20"
47.7
27. 13 KAISER DU LOING Mathilde BACQUAERT 63.929 / 36.1
E : 64.286 / C : 63.571
12.0
76.65
0.0
05'49"
48.1
28. 6 ARNO SACRO Victoria SCOTT LEGENDRE 61.072 / 38.9
E : 62.143 / C : 60.000
8.0
77.48
1.2
05'55"
48.1
29. 7 RANGHOUN D'EN PAOU Zoe MEYER 60.477 / 39.5
E : 62.143 / C : 58.810
4.4
84.08
6.4
06'08"
50.3
30. 47 DELHI DE BUET Thomas BOUQUET 52.858 / 47.1
E : 51.429 / C : 54.286
4.0
79.61
0.0
05'47"
51.1
31. 39 AS BOY DE KAPPA Charlotte BORDAS 70.120 / 29.9
E : 71.429 / C : 68.810
12.0
80.01
12.4
06'23"
54.3
32. 25 ALLURE DE B'NEVILLE Antoine DURAND 62.738 / 37.3
E : 62.619 / C : 62.857
0.0
82.59
17.2
06'35"
54.5
33. 51 DALROBATE FOSSES Alexis LEMAIRE 67.262 / 32.7
E : 67.381 / C : 67.143
12.0
78.98
10.4
06'18"
55.1
34. 29 HAVALL RYAL K Simon GISCLARD 54.405 / 45.6
E : 53.333 / C : 55.476
4.0
81.46
7.6
06'11"
57.2
35. 52 CALIPSO DE ROCHEFORT Anne Laure MIQUET 61.191 / 38.8
E : 59.762 / C : 62.619
12.0
77.20
7.2
06'10"
58.0
36. 15 URKAWA VILLA ROSE Anne Eva BOURGOIN 55.834 / 44.2
E : 57.381 / C : 54.286
4.0
77.83
10.8
06'19"
59.0
37. 23 DAKOTA DE NATH Marie Charlotte FUSS 64.643 / 35.4
E : 65.238 / C : 64.048
0.0
79.23
30.4
07'08"
65.8
38. 50 BIG BOSS MELO Axelle MARRA 65.953 / 34.1
E : 67.381 / C : 64.524
4.0
74.20
31.2
06'20"
69.3
39. 36 QUATERSTEIN DU PAYROL Bastien COMMECY 65.238 / 34.8
E : 65.476 / C : 65.000
14.0
88.21
20.8
06'44"
69.6
40. 10 EVEN BREIZH Marie HENNION 61.310 / 38.7
E : 63.095 / C : 59.524
16.0
75.19
16.0
06'32"
70.7
41. 8 COUPD'COEUR D'ALBIZIA Frederic BARBARIN 59.405 / 40.6
E : 59.286 / C : 59.524
9.6
87.87
32.0
06'22"
82.2
42. 48 UNION BLANCHE Marie Charlotte FUSS 65.238 / 34.8
E : 65.476 / C : 65.000
16.0
74.99
45.2
06'55"
96.0
43. 40 VALSEUSE DE PRERE Anne Eva BOURGOIN 65.119 / 34.9
E : 65.000 / C : 65.238
4.0
74.04
58.4
07'28"
97.3
44. 37 DAYADE DE RIVERLAND Berengere ITIER 52.381 / 47.6
E : 52.857 / C : 51.905
16.0
72.53
43.4
07'13"
107.0
45. 30 ULOTTE DU FRUITIER Marina CHOUQUET 70.476 / 29.5
E : 70.714 / C : 70.238
4.0
74.67
EL EL
45. 44 DAO DE L'OCEAN Aurelie GOMEZ 64.167 / 35.8
E : 62.381 / C : 65.952
4.0
78.10
AB EL
47. 53 AQUAVIT DU BANIER Marion MORA 66.429 / 33.6
E : 65.952 / C : 66.905
4.0
78.05
NP 37.6
48. 12 AKBAR MAIL Julie TEXIER 71.429 / 28.6
E : 71.429 / C : 71.429
12.0
79.25
NP 40.6
49. 20 CIBISK'HUIT Thibault FOURNIER 67.738 / 32.3
E : 67.857 / C : 67.619
12.0
71.87
NP 44.3
50. 45 CLAIRON DU BISSON Thibault FOURNIER 69.286 / 30.7
E : 69.524 / C : 69.048
16.0
72.26
NP 46.7
51. 28 FIESTARADO B Romain BAROCHI 69.286 / 30.7
E : 70.238 / C : 68.333
16.0
76.22
NP 46.7
52. 54 VASCO D'ISLE Amelie TREILLE 63.691 / 36.3
E : 62.857 / C : 64.524
20.8
95.88
NP 57.1
53. 49 SALSA MONTPLAISIR Camille SELLIER PRONO 60.596 / 39.4
E : 59.286 / C : 61.905
NP NP EL
54. 9 RAISIN BLANC Yves DUFRESNE NP NP NP NP
54. 24 DIRECTIVE D'ETAT Chiara AUTIN NP NP NP NP