LE MANS - BJ 12 HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 CE

2b-1 - PRO 4 - Groupe B - Résultats

Pro 4 - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 39 IMPACT V'T PLUTONIAHOF Ludovica MANZOLI 73.523 / 26.5
E : 73.636 / C : 73.409
0.0
83.50
0.0
04'47"
26.5
150.00 €
2. 17 VAIR MAIL DE GLAIN Amaury CHOPLAIN 72.500 / 27.5
E : 70.909 / C : 74.091
0.0
82.19
0.0
04'52"
27.5
114.00 €
3. 56 FIARADO Mathieu CHOMBART 71.137 / 28.9
E : 70.909 / C : 71.364
0.0
79.03
1.6
04'56"
30.5
90.00 €
4. 33 EMBRUN DE RENO Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 69.432 / 30.6
E : 64.545 / C : 74.318
0.0
81.41
0.0
04'46"
30.6
72.00 €
5. 57 TALEYRAC Louise PERRIN 75.341 / 24.7
E : 76.818 / C : 73.864
0.0
75.80
6.0
05'07"
30.7
60.00 €
6. 51 EASY STAR Frederic TEXIER 67.728 / 32.3
E : 65.000 / C : 70.455
0.0
84.02
0.0
04'48"
32.3
48.00 €
7. 42 DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE Agathe MONTAGNE 70.682 / 29.3
E : 70.000 / C : 71.364
4.0
76.56
0.0
04'50"
33.3
36.00 €
8. 24 RYD DES AUCELS Z Remi LAKMECHE 69.773 / 30.2
E : 69.091 / C : 70.455
4.0
86.44
0.0
04'48"
34.2
30.00 €
9. 37 ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD Francois NAULIN 68.978 / 31.0
E : 70.000 / C : 67.955
4.0
77.89
0.0
04'47"
35.0
24.00 €
10. 4 FINN MAC COOL Marion DEBONO 65.455 / 34.5
E : 63.182 / C : 67.727
0.0
86.56
0.8
04'54"
35.3
24.00 €
11. 31 DISNEY UTOPIA Mathieu CHOMBART 68.296 / 31.7
E : 67.273 / C : 69.318
4.0
74.78
0.0
04'52"
35.7
24.00 €
12. 5 EMERAUDE RIV AA Luc CHATEAU 64.205 / 35.8
E : 64.091 / C : 64.318
0.0
76.86
0.0
04'49"
35.8
24.00 €
13. 32 RIVIERO Celia DELAGRANGE 71.137 / 28.9
E : 70.455 / C : 71.818
8.0
81.15
0.0
04'50"
36.9
24.00 €
14. 15 DOUMA D'AUTIZE Cecile CHAVIGNY 70.114 / 29.9
E : 69.091 / C : 71.136
8.0
79.31
0.0
04'40"
37.9
24.00 €
15. 27 HEKTOR Jean Charles CHEVREAU 66.478 / 33.5
E : 65.455 / C : 67.500
0.0
85.98
4.8
05'04"
38.3
24.00 €
16. 16 LOST PIC Jeanne POTTIER 65.000 / 35.0
E : 62.727 / C : 67.273
0.0
80.76
3.6
05'01"
38.6
24.00 €
17. 11 DJANGO D'AUSTRAL Josephine HETEAU 68.863 / 31.1
E : 65.909 / C : 71.818
8.0
84.05
0.0
04'50"
39.1
24.00 €
18. 38 ERO DE CANTRAIE Jean TEULERE 66.137 / 33.9
E : 66.364 / C : 65.909
1.2
90.43
4.0
05'02"
39.1
24.00 €
19. 8 DRUM'UP DOMAIN Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 64.773 / 35.2
E : 62.727 / C : 66.818
4.0
79.42
0.0
04'43"
39.2
24.00 €
20. 6 ET HOP DU MATZ Mathieu CHOMBART 69.205 / 30.8
E : 70.000 / C : 68.409
4.0
78.65
5.2
05'05"
40.0
21. 25 EAU DE ROSE DU BANIER Stephane LANDOIS 65.568 / 34.4
E : 65.000 / C : 66.136
4.0
72.94
2.4
04'58"
40.8
22. 26 CHAINA DE LA NEE Johann RIEM 59.659 / 40.3
E : 56.818 / C : 62.500
0.0
78.34
1.2
04'55"
41.5
23. 1 BEAU DE GRAIN Josephine COULEE 64.091 / 35.9
E : 61.818 / C : 66.364
0.0
84.66
5.6
05'06"
41.5
24. 14 GRYTSEN Z Ludovica MANZOLI 64.773 / 35.2
E : 62.727 / C : 66.818
0.0
84.31
6.4
05'08"
41.6
25. 43 DARE DARE Melinda TAPIE 62.159 / 37.8
E : 62.273 / C : 62.045
4.0
75.09
0.0
04'48"
41.8
26. 30 DREAM DE BARBEREAU Luc CHATEAU 63.978 / 36.0
E : 62.273 / C : 65.682
4.0
74.94
6.8
05'09"
46.8
27. 59 TERRE DE LA MOTHE Sandrine DUBERNARD 62.046 / 38.0
E : 62.273 / C : 61.818
4.0
82.07
7.2
05'10"
49.2
28. 60 UNE POUR DEUX CERES Veera SOMERSALMI 64.091 / 35.9
E : 66.364 / C : 61.818
13.6
91.65
0.0
04'50"
49.5
29. 9 BAGATELLE DE JADE Yves DUFRESNE 63.636 / 36.4
E : 62.727 / C : 64.545
4.0
81.15
9.6
05'16"
50.0
30. 22 GREYHOUND DEW DROP Bastien COMMECY 51.478 / 48.5
E : 49.091 / C : 53.864
0.8
89.71
0.8
04'54"
50.1
31. 23 ENTETE GELINIERE Gaetan COUZINEAU 64.319 / 35.7
E : 61.364 / C : 67.273
4.0
81.68
10.4
05'18"
50.1
32. 29 DAMOISELE DE BALIERE Marion DEBONO 62.955 / 37.0
E : 60.000 / C : 65.909
13.2
90.35
0.0
04'46"
50.2
33. 53 CONTINUOUS Leonard GOERENS 70.228 / 29.8
E : 70.455 / C : 70.000
0.0
87.75
24.0
05'52"
53.8
34. 12 AUDACE LA MANADE Francois NAULIN 65.455 / 34.5
E : 64.091 / C : 66.818
4.0
77.81
16.0
05'32"
54.5
35. 19 ELOI DE LA LANDE Aurelie GOMEZ 61.818 / 38.2
E : 57.727 / C : 65.909
4.0
82.57
15.6
05'31"
57.8
36. 58 EH MANCIAIS DU BIDOU Ronan MEIS 49.432 / 50.6
E : 48.636 / C : 50.227
4.0
83.99
8.4
05'13"
63.0
37. 48 DEVINETTE BLANCHE Quentin JACQUOT 70.568 / 29.4
E : 70.000 / C : 71.136
0.0
85.92
37.6
05'36"
67.0
38. 20 BACCARA AMOR Yasmine EL ZEIN 62.955 / 37.0
E : 60.909 / C : 65.000
4.0
71.23
28.8
05'14"
69.8
39. 36 EASY JUMP DU VAL Josephine HETEAU 60.682 / 39.3
E : 59.545 / C : 61.818
4.0
84.66
34.4
05'28"
77.7
40. 35 CRAZY DU LOUP Z Cedric LYARD 65.909 / 34.1
E : 64.091 / C : 67.727
0.0
80.76
43.6
05'51"
77.7
41. 55 ELIOTT DE FERIVEL Luc CHATEAU 67.500 / 32.5
E : 68.182 / C : 66.818
0.0
82.33
45.2
05'55"
77.7
42. 45 AH J'AIME YSANDRE Yann CATIER 65.796 / 34.2
E : 63.636 / C : 67.955
8.0
86.69
37.2
05'35"
79.4
43. 46 ALASSO Leo SCHAAR 63.977 / 36.0
E : 63.636 / C : 64.318
12.0
83.38
32.0
05'22"
80.0
44. 2 CEMABELLE Emmanuel SUDRET 61.023 / 39.0
E : 60.909 / C : 61.136
16.0
81.30
29.6
05'16"
84.6
45. 28 ADREAM DES IRES Marie LECRIVAIN 62.500 / 37.5
E : 60.455 / C : 64.545
0.0
78.57
65.6
06'46"
103.1
46. 47 FREGATE DE BARBEREAU Rosie BASTOS 54.887 / 45.1
E : 50.909 / C : 58.864
12.0
80.13
50.8
06'09"
107.9
47. 3 UNESCA ANGEL Quentin DE SEZE 62.387 / 37.6
E : 60.455 / C : 64.318
16.8
99.49
EL EL
47. 7 REBELLE DB Celia DELAGRANGE 63.864 / 36.1
E : 64.545 / C : 63.182
8.0
76.17
EL EL
47. 10 DAKIROU DE GATINE Cedric LYARD 68.296 / 31.7
E : 67.727 / C : 68.864
4.0
80.90
AB EL
47. 34 CALLIPYGE DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE 60.000 / 40.0
E : 57.273 / C : 62.727
4.0
77.61
EL EL
47. 40 ESTORIL D'ECLIPSE Charlotte WESTON 64.886 / 35.1
E : 63.636 / C : 66.136
8.0
79.13
AB EL
47. 44 PHENICEAN Gaelle JONCHERY 64.318 / 35.7
E : 63.636 / C : 65.000
4.0
83.75
EL EL
47. 49 DEMIE LUNE DE BUISSY Zoe IVARS 61.705 / 38.3
E : 59.091 / C : 64.318
0.0
77.96
EL EL
47. 50 CHOCO ROI Chiara AUTIN 51.137 / 48.9
E : 51.364 / C : 50.909
4.0
74.63
AB EL
55. 18 RADJA HEUTIERE Anne Claire GRISON 67.613 / 32.4
E : 68.182 / C : 67.045
4.0
85.46
NP AB
55. 52 JAZZORIA MC Cannelle RIAND 64.205 / 35.8
E : 64.091 / C : 64.318
20.0
86.22
NP AB
57. 13 BENGAPAPA Jean TEULERE NP NP NP
57. 21 EPSON FORESTILLE Anne BETTINELLI NP NP NP
57. 41 CHABAL LA FURIE Lucie OVION NP NP NP
57. 54 ELETOP DES FONTAINES Quentin FAUCHEUR NP NP NP