LE MANS BJ17 - SIF
22/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

26 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

23/05/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 4 GAYANNE D'ABORRIDA Marie MAUNOURY
2 42 CALLUM Z Alice BENZARTI
3 60 THISMAS D'ANGE Ornella TALUT
4 35 JACK'S SILVER Juliette SERGENT
5 9 UNEFCAP Oceane PIEDOR
6 62 PEDAGOG Valentin GEINDREAU
7 31 SAFARY DU VIEVRE Apolline PALAIS
8 36 BEN'S ARRIVAL Chloe VERHAEGHE
9 30 NENE DE CERISY Nathalie MOULINS
10 43 VAL D'AIX Laurine REINE
11 48 VITALO LA VIE Pauline GLOAGUEN
12 1 THISMAS D'ANGE Lou MATIGNON
13 22 BAUDELAIRE DU BERG Morgane THORIGNE
14 50 TENOR DU VALDIEU Manon LEROYER
15 34 K ANDROMAK DU MENIL Amandine RICHE
16 37 VIVA LA DOUCE Meryem DRISSI
17 49 QUENROSE DE GONTERY Delphine MAUCOURT
18 13 TALVAS DES GREZ Jessica HODET
19 40 OS COURT C'EST REBEL Lydiane MAGALHAES
20 27 BELUGA DU HOULBEC Lou Ann HERRY
21 44 CHUBACA DE THELEME Alexia COSNIER
22 53 ALMIRA Louise SAUGERON
23 51 SISSIE DU VIVIER Manon LE CAM
24 47 AMBRUN DE BEL AIR Olivier DANGEARD
25 39 TRESOR DE MENARDIERE Alexia SEBYRE
26 26 SIRUS D'EN BIERE Marie MAUNOURY
27 45 TALVAS DES GREZ Lucie Line OTERO
28 20 BEDEILHAC DE MENIL Chloe BOSSION
29 58 DING DONG DE L'ETAPE Sarah IATRINO LE MESTRE
30 12 KIT Meryem DRISSI
31 24 CENDRION DES PRES Manon TILLIER
32 57 BELUGA DU HOULBEC Cassandre CISSE
33 11 ROUPIE 3 Camille DELAFOSSE
34 15 VIVA LA DOUCE Judith PLUMER
35 10 UNA TAMA Sarah DREUX
36 29 PLAY BOY DE BOISSY Alix SEGUIN
37 8 TENNESSEE BELLONNIERE Salome MORANCE
38 33 CAPPUCCINO DU SIROCCO Ilona DESCROIZETTE
39 6 BAGOU DE BOISY Cloe LAMIRAND
40 28 VIOLLETE DE PERCY Kim LAVALLEY
41 41 SUNDAY Eloise FRANCOISEAU
42 19 DING DONG DE L'ETAPE Orphea BONNELIE
43 25 CADENCE DES SABLES Camille DELORME
44 21 ZIMBAR Lauryne GERMAIN
45 14 JACK'S SILVER Chloe VERHAEGHE
46 16 CLUAININ MUIREANN Thais CAMARET
47 18 ULYSSE DES COSNETS Lea DEBAR
48 55 CACHARELLE DE HUS Z Camille GROSSIN
49 59 SIRUS D'EN BIERE Juliette SERGENT
50 64 RAFALE OCEANE Oceane PIEDOR
51 61 QUITASUENO CP Fanny RABIER
52 5 DUMBLEDOR DE SEGURET Morgane VIGNAUX
53 501 ARGONE Sophie CHAPUIS
54 63 DIOUK ELTON Lucile BUREAU
55 38 SOCRATE DU CHAILLOU Oriane VIGNAUX
56 3 ENERGY DE BATZ Lamia DEROUIN
57 56 CADENCE DES SABLES Johanne TESTART
58 2 K ANDROMAK DU MENIL Anita LHUMEAU
59 7 BIG STAR DE LA BUTTE Caroline DELVINQUIERE
60 17 BERYBOY DE LA GUERCHE Annoa JEANNE
61 23 TEREBELLE DU HAMEL Dorine PISSIS
62 32 TATOU Ines FAROT BENNANI
63 52 SOFT ENGINE Anais LAMIER
64 54 ALIWA GUILLAUMIERE Morgane BRION
65 46 ACTION DE RHODES Océane BARDET