LE MANS BJ17 - SIF
22/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

28 - Club 1 Grand Prix - Résultats

23/05/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
24 SAUTERELLE DU MAUPAS Valentine PIETRI 0 35.08
2.
10 XAONE Melodie GRANGER 0 36.02
3.
26 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Raphaelle MANGA NDZAMBANA 0 36.53
4.
29 VILLALEA Camille NIGON 0 36.92
5.
25 QAPRICIEUSE DU JAMBOT Oriane VIGNAUX 0 37.11
6.
22 RE AMON KHEPRI Amelie LENGLET 0 37.48
7.
9 ERANDRA Chloe GUILLON XENARD 0 38.96
8.
5 QOQLICOT DE GUIVIC Melina PAYS 0 40.18
9.
14 CA ME GIRL Z Eva HOUVET 0 46.64
10.
501 QUILIA DE KERGANE Cassandre CRISCUOLO 0 47.90
11.
4 CALLUM Z Alice BENZARTI 4 35.77
12.
36 ARKOS DE LANTINIERE Cyril CHAMPIN 4 35.84
13.
6 ACTION DE RHODES Clemence NIGON 4 35.94
14.
41 TITOINE DU PEU Marianne BEGORRE 4 36.55
15.
19 QUARTEUR DE KERGRAC'H Marianne BEGORRE 4 37.00
16.
23 PEDAGOG Valentin GEINDREAU 4 37.31
17.
40 OS COURT C'EST REBEL Jeremy BUREAU 4 37.42
18.
38 CACTUS DE GONTERY Virgile MARON 4 41.13
19.
32 BIWA DE LA METAIRIE Melanie LEDUC 4 42.13
20.
7 UN DEUX TROIS SOLEIL Cleo MULOT 4 42.32
21.
35 COEURLING DE GONTERY Alice BETSCH 4 42.38
22.
42 AL CAPONE D'OL Valerie THERY 4 44.38
23.
502 FEELGOOD DU BOUT Eva DUVAL 4 44.69
23.
34 FOX TROT Z Lucie LEFLAHEC 4 44.69
25.
27 TENOR DU VALDIEU Manon LEROYER 6 52.84
26.
28 AMBRUN DE BEL AIR Ysaline MANDILLE 8 34.05
27.
1 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Camille NIGON 8 36.66
28.
33 SISSI ANGELE Maeline SIMON 8 41.79
29.
31 NOBLE DOLOIS Enzo GONCALVES 8 42.37
30.
20 UTOO DE LA GATE David RAFALES 8 44.60
31.
3 BEDEILHAC DE MENIL Elysa MONTEIL 12 44.21
32.
17 BUTTERFLY ROOTS Alya AMAR 12 47.56
33.
11 BARZHEL KERTALG Anais POUGET 14 44.19
34.
15 ALDO DE BEAUSSE Mathilde SIOBUD 14 52.66
35.
37 DIOUK ELTON Lucile BUREAU 14 61.49
36.
39 PACHA DES SADETS Clemence NIGON 15 58.05
37.
18 PACHA DES SADETS Sylvie LECLERC 18 48.17
38.
13 VICTOR DE LA GRANGE Elyn KULCZYCKI 24 42.79
39.
8 DUMBLEDOR DE SEGURET Morgane VIGNAUX 24 48.53
2 AZUR DES CHAMPS Jeanne BAUJAT EL
16 RIVAGE DE KERGAL Ina MICHOLT EL
21 TRESOR DE MENARDIERE Valerie THERY AB
30 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Laurence FLICHY NP
12 GUESTAR DU REPERE Antoine GUEGUEN NP