LE MANS BJ17 - SIF
22/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

40 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Résultats

23/05/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
35 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Jade MALATRAY 0 27.74
2.
33 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT 0 28.66
3.
502 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Lea CATHERINE 0 28.90
4.
11 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Capucine BOUSCAUD 0 29.52
5.
8 DIVA DES MESPLES Lucie RECHOU 0 29.81
6.
29 FLASH DE LA COURANCE Marien MONTIL 0 29.88
7.
27 CASSIS DES QUARTS Charlotte COMBES DURAND 0 29.96
8.
16 CAKOTX PHILOU Elsa ROGNON 0 30.46
9.
21 COKENSTOCK DU SOTTIER Clemence LOPES 0 30.61
10.
1 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Salome GUTIERREZ 0 31.40
11.
503 EROS DE VALLET Lola FLEURANCE 0 32.02
12.
28 FINARO DE BORANE Alfred ROLLAND 0 34.31
13.
34 VOD LORD LA VIE Pauline LE SEAC H 0 34.43
14.
39 BALUCHON POUPETIERE Achille CHAINTRON 0 42.35
15.
14 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT 4 28.96
16.
17 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Arthur PIQUET 4 29.04
17.
22 VENUS DE LA COURANCE Lea VALLADE CIUTAT 4 29.31
18.
24 ETOILE DE LA COURANCE Camille BEAUMONT 4 29.40
19.
26 BANDIT MILLE Salome GUTIERREZ 4 29.41
20.
30 ASKAHN DU BRUYERAS Amelysse ALBA 4 29.70
21.
23 VICKIE DE LA COURANCE Nolwenn LIRANTE RECASENS 4 30.85
22.
13 BAHIA DE LA LEZO Louna RIVIERE 4 31.88
23.
15 EDEN DES CHARMES Jeanne LERNO 4 32.38
24.
501 TITANE DE VALETTE Paul BARRUSSAUD 4 33.32
25.
3 ELLE LAYS NEOTTIA Julia CHAIGNE 5 31.93
26.
19 COUNTRY D'ARGOAT Laura TROTEL 5 50.71
27.
18 ANEMONE DE CIVRY Lilou BETTE 8 30.22
28.
25 DAYLIFANN DES DAUGES Arwen PALISSE 8 30.64
29.
31 EVA DE MELA Clara FALLETA LAURENT 8 31.25
30.
36 ULYSSE DE L'ETAPE Clara SUKIENNIK 8 32.74
31.
32 STILO PLUME Jade GORROCHATEGUI 8 34.46
32.
2 COOLODGE BROSNA Ambre LEMONNIER 8 36.48
33.
37 THEORIE DE LA HUTTE Ambre LEMONNIER 8 37.05
34.
7 AUTHENTIC TEGAN Jade BOUCETTA 8 39.51
35.
20 UGINE LANDAI Camille BOISSEAU 12 29.66
36.
5 BOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Sarah NOIRAUDEAU 12 37.12
37.
12 BELLE ILE MILLE Oceanne FAULON 14 29.01
38.
38 MEANDROS Salma BOUYAHIA FOURCADE 24 95.85
4 BEASTIE BOY ARVEI Arthur DEMOULIN EL
6 D'GIN FIZZ Victoire CAPPELLESSO BELOUIS EL
9 RUANITA DU BUHOT Margaux PENARD EL
10 NEWTON DES ROSEAUX Emy DION BRUDER EL