LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

04/06/2021 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY
2 2 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE
3 3 LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
4 4 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
5 5 UNA BELLA DE LA TOUR Baptiste FAVRELLE
6 6 DIOR MALO Maxence BRAULT
7 7 GAYA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
8 8 AMOUAJ Mathieu LEMOINE
NP 9 ALROCK DU BOIS Benedicte DON
10 10 SANTI HOY Floriane ROSTY
11 11 ELVA DE MONTREUIL Francois POPPE
NP 12 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
13 13 DANDY ROYALE Tom CHERRE
14 14 ANGLICA DE LAPLEURRE Flavie HOUZE
15 15 SUBTILE DE RELIZANE Mathilde CORROLLER
16 16 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
17 17 BAGATELLE JO Franck PINEAU
18 18 FAUVE DU VIMAGE Heloise VITTE
19 19 COCOCHANEL DE L'OCEAN Cedric GIRARD
20 20 FRISKENN DE KERGANE Frederique VILAIN
21 21 ULCKA DE CHARRON Sacha MEIJER
22 22 DACTILIS D'ARIEL Justine BECKER
23 23 ALPHA M'AUREA Z Julien BOUVET
24 24 VOLGA DU VILPION Hugues VALLETTE VIALLARD
25 25 GYSEL Tony CADET
26 26 ESPOIR D'ESPEILS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
27 27 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Nathan CULAUD
28 28 CADENCE D'ELLE Julie COUTURE
29 29 DO IT CHANCE Agathe BOSETTI
30 30 CASHMERE HPM Z Agathe RICHARD
31 31 CARETINO DU MOULIN Charlotte ROSTIN
32 32 GIORGIO HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
33 33 CUATTRO DE TAEL Mathieu LEMOINE
34 34 VALSEUR PALUDIN Sasha MORIN
35 35 COQUIN D'ANOUX Marie DUFOUR
36 36 MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z Jessica JAMES
37 37 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
NP 38 EGERIE BELLONNIERE Swan BOURVEN
39 39 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
40 40 EXPRESSO DE BREAU Jade LEROUX
41 41 DIXIT DU MAGE Mathilde OPSOMER
42 42 BACCARAT DE GEHOVE Mathilde MORISS
43 43 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Pierre RIUS
44 44 TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES Sarah MARCEL
45 45 FRENCH TOUCH DU BANCO Marie Noelle MASSOT
46 46 ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO Victoire NANOT
NP 47 UN GARCON MANQUE Bastien CHEVALIER
48 48 BLUE DE PIQUET Magali AUBERT
49 49 ELIOTT DES CONTES Tiphany MOUTEL
NP 50 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
51 51 COROTINA Z Pascal BEYER
52 52 DYNASTIE DES JACQ Josephine LE YONDRE
53 53 MYLADY Jerome CEJUDO
54 54 FUSCHIA QUINHON Pierre BURBAN
55 55 ELITE MOTINERIE Matthieu DOOSE
56 56 INDIGO DU HARAS DES BARRA Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
57 57 GOUPIX HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
58 58 ROSCANVEL CHAMPEIX Mathieu LEMOINE
59 59 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Delphine DARDILLAC
60 60 FANDGIO D'ORCHIS Gabriel CHAVES D OLIVEIRA
61 61 FULL METAL SAFAROME Hugues BAUER
62 62 DAHY Chloe CHAPLET
NP 63 BALTAZAR DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
64 64 GLAMOROUS ELLA Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
NP 65 EXPRESSO DE BREAU Jade LEROUX
66 66 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Mathilde OPSOMER
67 67 VENNA D'AVEN Mathilde MORISS
68 68 FRIPON DE B'NEVILLE Pierre RIUS
69 69 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL
70 70 COEUR DU FAISCEAU Marie Noelle MASSOT
71 71 REBELLE DU THEILLET Sophie LEPLU
72 72 VIRTUELLE RIVIERA Noah ALLAIRE
73 73 DAMMANN BOURGEOIS Carole DENIAU
74 74 UGOLIN MINOTIERE Agathe CHAINE
NP 75 UTRILLO DE BORD Isabelle DUBOIS
NP 76 LOUSTIC COLMONT Z Heloise FEVRIER
77 77 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
78 78 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN