LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

6 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) Boulerie Jump - Résultats

04/06/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
23 PUNCH DE L'ESQUES Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 0 28.42 375.00 €
2.
49 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Anne RAPINAT 0 30.67 285.00 €
3.
41 CRISS DE KERGANE Lea MONTEUUIS 0 31.16 225.00 €
4.
24 CENTURI Anne RAPINAT 0 31.48 180.00 €
5.
22 ETOILE DE LA CEM Alexis LHEUREUX 0 31.64 135.00 €
5.
32 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE 0 31.64 135.00 €
7.
43 TATA J A Z Marc LE BERRE 0 31.72 90.00 €
8.
56 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY 0 31.87 75.00 €
9.
45 EASY GIRL VAN DE RIB Pierre RIUS 0 32.37 60.00 €
10.
11 ORGINTO Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 0 32.42 60.00 €
11.
27 ETONEMOI DEL CABALERO Tony CADET 0 32.46 60.00 €
12.
17 ELECTRA DES CHAINES Nicolas CIZERON 0 32.60 60.00 €
13.
39 CARLINA BREIL Victor CHERRE 0 32.64 60.00 €
14.
3 EVERYNICE WOALLAS Matthieu VIOLLEAU 0 33.28 60.00 €
15.
34 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN 0 33.54  
16.
15 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE 0 33.64  
17.
57 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER 0 33.90  
18.
20 EXPRESS DU PHARE Pierre RIUS 0 34.70  
19.
42 EARLY KISS Nicolas CIZERON 0 34.92  
20.
14 CLINT MAGIC Victor CHERRE 0 35.10  
21.
48 REBELDE LS Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 0 35.47  
22.
35 ETNA DE REUILLARD Antoine LE MONZE 0 35.55  
23.
52 KEEM BAY Arnaud LEMOINE 0 35.86  
24.
9 EGERIE DE KREISKER Dominique LE MONZE 0 36.06  
25.
18 EARL GREY DU DESERT Marc LE BERRE 0 36.89  
26.
19 FIFTYFIFTY DE BELMONT Stephane DUFOUR 1 41.34  
27.
2 SUBLIM DES GREZILS*TENDERCAPITAL Agathe BOSETTI 1 42.59  
28.
36 ARIA JO Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 4 28.97  
29.
51 BACCARAT THE LEGEND Thibaud LECUYOT 4 30.09  
30.
7 VITENDO Louis BOUHANA 4 30.29  
31.
50 EVITA D'OR Pierre BURBAN 4 31.31  
32.
25 DARLING D'OR Pierre BURBAN 4 31.33  
33.
29 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION 4 33.47  
34.
55 A VENIR D'HYDS Ludovic GAUDIN 4 33.96  
35.
54 UNE SAINT SIMEON Alexis CHAMPION 4 35.49  
36.
5 CONDOR DU GUE Ludovic GAUDIN 4 36.27  
37.
44 FOCUS DU CERISIER Stephane DUFOUR 4 38.00  
38.
4 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION 4 38.01  
39.
30 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN 5 40.05  
40.
10 EPONA DE SAINT FRAY Antoine LE MONZE 5 41.19  
41.
37 EVER DE VIRTON Romain LESCANNE 5 43.23  
42.
6 BEDERO Loic GLOAGUEN 7 48.85  
43.
33 EXCLUSIVE RIVERLAND Paul RIDENT 7 49.05  
44.
16 AMADEUS Z Lea MONTEUUIS 8 36.91  
45.
12 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE Romain LESCANNE 8 39.80  
46.
40 DOLPHIN Bruno JAZEDE 8 54.14  
47.
46 ECLAT D'ELLE Lou GAUTHIER 9 40.58  
48.
8 CAPRI VAN PAEBROEK Z Mathieu BOURDON 9 40.82  
49.
28 STAR D'ELOIS Matthieu VIOLLEAU 9 41.77  
50.
1 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN 9 42.79  
51.
53 ETNA D'LA ROUSSERIE Matthieu VIOLLEAU 14 62.12  
52.
26 CASAL D'AUXIGNY Cedric GIRARD 22 43.17  
13 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT EL  
21 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Lou GAUTHIER AB  
38 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT AB  
47 VANDOR DE MAZURE Alexis LHEUREUX AB  
31 TENNESSEE DE ROY Swan BOURVEN NP