LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

6 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

04/06/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN
2 2 SUBLIM DES GREZILS*TENDERCAPITAL Agathe BOSETTI
3 3 EVERYNICE WOALLAS Matthieu VIOLLEAU
4 4 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION
5 5 CONDOR DU GUE Ludovic GAUDIN
6 6 BEDERO Loic GLOAGUEN
7 7 VITENDO Louis BOUHANA
8 8 CAPRI VAN PAEBROEK Z Mathieu BOURDON
9 9 EGERIE DE KREISKER Dominique LE MONZE
10 10 EPONA DE SAINT FRAY Antoine LE MONZE
11 11 ORGINTO Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
12 12 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE Romain LESCANNE
13 13 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
14 14 CLINT MAGIC Victor CHERRE
15 15 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
16 16 AMADEUS Z Lea MONTEUUIS
17 17 ELECTRA DES CHAINES Nicolas CIZERON
18 18 EARL GREY DU DESERT Marc LE BERRE
19 19 FIFTYFIFTY DE BELMONT Stephane DUFOUR
20 20 EXPRESS DU PHARE Pierre RIUS
21 21 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Lou GAUTHIER
22 22 ETOILE DE LA CEM Alexis LHEUREUX
23 23 PUNCH DE L'ESQUES Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
24 24 CENTURI Anne RAPINAT
25 25 DARLING D'OR Pierre BURBAN
26 26 CASAL D'AUXIGNY Cedric GIRARD
27 27 ETONEMOI DEL CABALERO Tony CADET
28 28 STAR D'ELOIS Matthieu VIOLLEAU
29 29 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION
30 30 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN
NP 31 TENNESSEE DE ROY Swan BOURVEN
32 32 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
33 33 EXCLUSIVE RIVERLAND Paul RIDENT
34 34 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
35 35 ETNA DE REUILLARD Antoine LE MONZE
36 36 ARIA JO Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
37 37 EVER DE VIRTON Romain LESCANNE
38 38 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
39 39 CARLINA BREIL Victor CHERRE
40 40 DOLPHIN Bruno JAZEDE
41 41 CRISS DE KERGANE Lea MONTEUUIS
42 42 EARLY KISS Nicolas CIZERON
43 43 TATA J A Z Marc LE BERRE
44 44 FOCUS DU CERISIER Stephane DUFOUR
45 45 EASY GIRL VAN DE RIB Pierre RIUS
46 46 ECLAT D'ELLE Lou GAUTHIER
47 47 VANDOR DE MAZURE Alexis LHEUREUX
48 48 REBELDE LS Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
49 49 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Anne RAPINAT
50 50 EVITA D'OR Pierre BURBAN
51 51 BACCARAT THE LEGEND Thibaud LECUYOT
52 52 KEEM BAY Arnaud LEMOINE
53 53 ETNA D'LA ROUSSERIE Matthieu VIOLLEAU
54 54 UNE SAINT SIMEON Alexis CHAMPION
55 55 A VENIR D'HYDS Ludovic GAUDIN
56 56 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY
57 57 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER