LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

04/06/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
2 1 DIEGO DE BLONDEL Stephane DUFOUR
3 2 ESTHER DE HUS Z Steven BRUNET
4 3 ANIBAL DOUZE Patrick DERRIAN FRABOULET
5 4 DESTINEE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
6 5 BART LA GARENNE Tony CADET
7 6 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
8 7 CAPRICE DU GUE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
9 8 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
10 9 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
11 10 BOY DES IBIS Romain LESCANNE
12 11 DAME DE KERGLENN Dominique LE MONZE
NP 12 DODA DU NEVEZ Swan BOURVEN
14 13 DIABLOTINE JUMP Loic GLOAGUEN
15 14 STELLA DE L'AIROU Pierre BURBAN
16 15 CAID DE JARSAY Z Alexis LHEUREUX
17 16 ATLANTA DE MAUGRE Ludovic GAUDIN
18 17 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA
19 18 ALTO DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE
20 19 VARECH HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
21 20 DRAG ON FLY Louis BOUHANA
22 21 DONATO DE LA GREE Marc LE BERRE
23 22 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU
24 23 VOLCANE DES LOZE Ines QUENTREC
25 24 CIARADO DU VERY Apolline COZIEN
26 25 TENOR DE KERGANE Pierre RIUS
27 26 RUBIS DU RUSTICK Anne Solenn LE BERRE
28 27 CEDRE DE MAUGRE Laure BERTRAND
29 28 TARA COEUR VOLANT Caroline BEAUGRARD
30 29 EPISODE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
31 30 EDEN DU ROUET*GFE Tony CADET
32 31 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
33 32 DIOR TER KLOMP Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
34 33 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON
35 34 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
36 35 DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
37 36 DARIUS DE KERGLENN Antoine LE MONZE
NP 37 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
39 38 AMARETO DE LA PERELLE Loic GLOAGUEN
40 39 ROXANE DE L'AIROU Pierre BURBAN
41 40 DEMOISELLE DE TERLONG Alexis LHEUREUX
42 41 ULINE PLATIERE Ludovic GAUDIN
43 42 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA
44 43 DASHLEY DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE
45 44 BITCHI HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
46 45 CHECKMATE MELANDRIE Louis BOUHANA
47 46 ESPRIT DE SOLMA Marc LE BERRE
48 47 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
49 48 CE VELOURS ROYAL Z Tom CHERRE
50 49 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
51 50 GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE Cedric GIRARD
52 51 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
53 52 TALISCO DE FLAVIGNY Jerome CEJUDO
54 53 URTICAN DE MARS Robin REDOLAT
55 54 AISANCE DU ROUET Charles Henri ROBERT
56 55 CORAIL DU VALON Alexis CHAMPION
57 56 L'AVEU Z Marveen GOURAUD
58 57 ALESIA DU PRIEURE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
59 58 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON
60 59 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
61 60 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
62 61 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE
NP 62 ADAGIO D'ISCLA Swan BOURVEN
64 63 AIMANT ETINCELANT Nicolas CIZERON
65 64 CLAUDIO FIZZ Pauline GUIGNERY