LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

10 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

05/06/2021 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 ESPOIR D'ESPEILS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
2 56 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
3 57 INDIGO DU HARAS DES BARRA Valentin LACAILLE
4 58 LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
5 59 CAINA DU CHANGEON Julie HEPNER
6 60 CHUNK DU VILLON Pauline BURG
7 1 BUGATTI DES MEAS Sylvain COSYN MCH
8 2 GIORGIO HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
9 3 QUATCHINA BLUE Z Mathieu LEMOINE
10 4 ELVA DE MONTREUIL Francois POPPE
11 5 VOLGA DU VILPION Hugues VALLETTE VIALLARD
12 6 KILLISK BILLY Antoine COURPIED
13 7 FRIPON DE B'NEVILLE Pierre RIUS
14 8 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
15 9 BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET Jerome AMRAM
16 10 CROCUS DE L'EBAT Simon GUILLEMOT
17 11 CESAR DES BRUYERES Herve NAMIETA
18 12 QOEUR DE HUS Z Antoni CALMON
19 13 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
20 14 DESIDERATA Marine CHAMBRIER
21 15 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD
22 16 ENVOLEE DES LOGES Katerina ASKOET
NP 17 ALROCK DU BOIS Benedicte DON
24 18 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
25 19 CERENA DE ROUHET Eduardo BLANCO
26 20 FANTASY RIVERLAND Kim HEURTIN
NP 21 VIDORA DU PLANT Julie COLONNA
28 22 COUP DE TETE Mathilde CRUSE
29 23 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
30 24 FIGARI DE BORD AA Jonathan CISTERNAS
31 25 FRISKENN DE KERGANE Frederique VILAIN
32 26 DIVINE DU LOIR*MILI Sylvain COSYN MCH
33 27 GOUPIX HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
34 28 VIDOCQ DE TAEL Mathieu LEMOINE
35 29 MYLADY Jerome CEJUDO
36 30 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
37 31 FOREVER D'ECLIPSE Antoine COURPIED
38 32 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Pierre RIUS
NP 33 RIGHT NOW D'AUCELS Z Stephanie DUSSAULT
40 34 MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z Jessica JAMES
41 35 DUM DUM DU TALUS Justine CALLETTE
42 36 ELITE MOTINERIE Matthieu DOOSE
43 37 BEGUIN BOREALE Nathan MILIAN
44 38 FELINE DES AUBUIS Z Olivia DUHALDE
45 39 AUTHENTIC DE BREVE Elise GAUDRE
46 40 GREATEST LOVE Noe MORVILLERS
47 41 ULISSE BOY Claire Anne ARRONDEAU
48 42 GYSEL Tony CADET
49 43 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
50 44 DO IT CHANCE Agathe BOSETTI
51 45 ALTO DES BOIS Thibault TRASSARD
52 46 ALCHIMIE DES SOUCHES Estelle MARTY
53 47 GLAMOROUS ELLA Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
54 48 FANDGIO D'ORCHIS Gabriel CHAVES D OLIVEIRA
55 49 FIERE D'ELLE Isabelle ROUX PAYRAULT BARRET
56 50 ITOT DU BELIAN Olwenn REMOND
57 51 BAHAMAS DE VIE*MILI Sylvain COSYN MCH
58 52 GAYA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
59 53 BARON D'ETAT Mathieu LEMOINE
60 54 DOUALA D'YEVRE Anthony LE MESTRE