LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

05/06/2021 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
NCI Environnement - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 9 CADENCE D'ELLE Julie COUTURE
2 3 CHIANG MAI DE ST FRAY Alice CHERON
3 34 DEESSE DE ROUMARD Remi BURLAND
4 6 COCOTTE MINUTE Samantha ARNOULD
5 5 QUEMISTER GARETTE Melina NORET
6 35 COFFEE D'ARGOUGES Anna TATIBOUET
7 27 ANGLICA DE LAPLEURRE Flavie HOUZE
8 33 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN
9 29 UGOLIN DES ROQUELINES Camille COPPENS
10 11 RED LAKE D'OR Caroline ROGER
11 2 BONAFFAIR Z Clemence MESSUDOM GAKO
12 22 ELEGANT DUKE Z Katell MAHE
13 19 BILBAO DE LA BOTTE Victoire NANOT
14 52 ELIXIR FROMENTRO Aelia ROQUE
15 28 OPPIDUM DE LA MARE Guillaume JARDIN
16 1 AMAZONE DES AUBIERS Vincent CHAILLOU
17 25 TUSCANY DE BREVE Capucine LEGRAND
18 13 BIBI TREFLE Julie GUYON
19 46 TEXO DE LA LOUE Albane CAILLON
20 10 EFFOA Elmehdi JABBOUR
21 45 ERYX D'HELBY Laure GAULTIER
22 36 CHAMPERS DIAMANTE Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
23 18 NABUCCO D'ELISE Lisa GLOAGUEN
24 26 FIRST DES PETITS PRES Elise HUGUENIN
25 20 AREDZZO D'ASTON Marie STUCKER
26 43 UHRANE CASTELLIC Lisa GLOAGUEN
27 39 DEESSE DU PARK Louann HAMON
28 31 DECIBELLE D'AZUR Marine OBJOIS
29 4 MJT RENDEZ VOUS Ines RUIZ
30 53 VERTUEUX DE LA FOLIE Patrick GAUTIER
31 23 TETHYS DE FLOT Gaelle SCAVINER
32 21 BON VENT Isabelle QUILLET
33 38 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY Alice DENIAU
34 48 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Mathilde OPSOMER
35 50 TEQUILA DU RIOU Cyrielle GAUMY
36 54 EAU D'VIE MERCOEUR Sarah LE MAUFF
37 32 DESIREE MONDAINE Laurence FLICHY
38 7 NUTS DE PENHEP Oceane LANOE
39 14 BILLY DE LAUME Jean Pascal ROGER
40 44 ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO Victoire NANOT
41 37 EARLY DE LA FOSSE Morgane THOMAS
42 15 OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF Faustine DESJOUIS
43 41 TEMPETE DE LAUME Gwendoline MONDHER
44 12 DYNASTIE DES JACQ Josephine LE YONDRE
45 16 ASTERIX COUPARIE Gwendoline MONDHER
46 49 FINLANDE DE LA COUR Pierre JOJOT
47 40 ELDULA DU GUE Marie LE PORT
48 24 FAUVE DU VIMAGE Heloise VITTE
49 51 VENNA D'AVEN Mathilde MORISS
50 8 QUEENTIA Ariane IMBERT
NP 42 ARGELESS LOV KERBOUAR Heloise FEVRIER
NP 17 LOUSTIC COLMONT Z Heloise FEVRIER
NP 47 DAYTONA Romain BAROCHI
NP 30 FAIRVIEW DREAM H Pauline PARDIEU