LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

15 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) S B M - Start List

05/06/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
S B M - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 87 STAR D'ELOIS Maxence VIOLLEAU
2 1 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Robin REDOLAT
3 2 VOLUPTEE DE LA NOUEE Margaux ROUYER
4 3 UTOPIA DU ROUET Caroline ROGER
5 4 VALSEUR PALUDIN Sasha MORIN
6 5 TRUITE DE L'AIROU Claire MACON
7 6 ENVOLEE DES LOGES Katerina ASKOET
8 7 QUENOBY Juliette PORCHER
9 8 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
10 9 VIDORA DU PLANT Julie COLONNA
11 10 ANISETTE Laure KERGOAT
12 11 ROCHE PLATE Jennifer THOMAS
13 12 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
14 13 VANDA DE KERGANE Justine GUILLAUME
15 14 VENUS DU LYS Philippe HEON
16 15 UNA BELLA DE LA TOUR Baptiste FAVRELLE
17 16 BLUE REY DE CRAZY Estelle AVAKIAN
NP 17 DIP CALLARD Valia COUENNE
19 18 CONFIDENCE DE BELETRE Maxence VIOLLEAU
20 19 BALAIKA FLOWER Elisabeth CALLE FREVILLE
21 20 ULYSSE LUCERNAIS Brice BARRETEAU
22 21 UGOLIN MINOTIERE Agathe CHAINE
23 22 UMOUR DES BOULAIS Julie LEMESLE
24 23 URAZIE DES LICES Gaelle LE GUILLOU
25 24 VANDA D'ELLIPSE Anne Sophie BUTROT
26 25 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD
27 26 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Quentin SEJOURNE
28 27 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER
NP 28 BAGATELLE JO Franck PINEAU
30 29 TABOU DE LONGA Louise MARTIN
31 30 FELINE DES AUBUIS Z Olivia DUHALDE
32 31 VEGAS LA CHESNAIS Julien HALLIER
33 32 VADJARO D'EUGAN Gautier BERTHELEM
34 33 CHARMING DAY Camille JANVIER
35 34 SANTI HOY Floriane ROSTY
36 35 OBISPO DE MOYON Manon FULBERT
37 36 VALSE DU TEMPLE Anna Vari CADORET
38 37 FEELING DU CERISIER Margot MOREAU
39 38 BADMINTON FONROY Marine BERTRAND
40 39 DIXIT DU MAGE Mathilde OPSOMER
41 40 VALENTINO D'EGLEFIN Elise ROBAGLIA
42 41 DEY D'HEM Lola BRIANCEAU
43 42 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
44 43 DIWAL AR TALENDUIC Oceane LANOE
45 44 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
46 45 SILVER CHARM Clement FUZEAU
47 46 DEASY DE LA ROCHE Karen BAIZID
48 47 BARAKA D'ORCHIS Jonathan BOUCHIERE
49 48 DAIMAI DE PONTHUAL Theophile BUISSON
NP 49 QUEENTIA Ariane IMBERT
51 50 CRESCENDO DE CASSINI Elisa PERRIER
52 51 DAHY Chloe CHAPLET
53 52 ELVA DE LA ROQUE Gregory DUFAU
54 53 TELL ME MORE Felicie JAVAUDIN
55 54 VINTAGE COMBROSIERE Lison JOURDE
56 55 FERIA D'OR Pol BURBAN
57 56 CHICAGO D'ADDY Celine PEAU
58 57 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
59 58 BRIN D'HERBE Marie Morgane MANCERON
60 59 IGLESIAS JULIO Justine BECKER
61 60 BACCARAT DE GEHOVE Mathilde MORISS
62 61 EN'DY DU TERTRE Tiphaine BOURDON
63 62 SUNSHINE ROYAL Eloise JOLLY
64 63 CHUNK DU VILLON Pauline BURG
65 64 CAINA DU CHANGEON Julie HEPNER
66 65 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON
67 66 EXPRESSO DE BREAU Jade LEROUX
68 67 UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN Anne CHAUTARD
69 68 VIRTUELLE RIVIERA Noah ALLAIRE
70 69 ATILA DES VRAIS Cassie PETIT
71 70 CASHMERE HPM Z Robin REDOLAT
72 71 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE
73 72 ULCKA DE CHARRON Sacha MEIJER
74 73 BRIDGET DU SAINT HOMME Christian SIEST
75 74 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
76 75 BROADWAY D'OR Priscilla ADAM
77 76 CANON ST MARTIN Alexandre D ORSO
78 77 CANYA DE LA LANDE Gregory DUFAU
79 78 ASTERIX OTROIVE Felicie JAVAUDIN
80 79 ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE Alexandrine RENAUD
81 80 FIDJI D'OR Pol BURBAN
82 81 STELLA DE MENIL Z Celine PEAU
NP 82 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
84 83 DUCHESSE DES FORETS Thomas LAGOGUE
85 84 DACTILIS D'ARIEL Justine BECKER
NP 85 CALLY COPTUS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
87 86 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI