LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

16 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) Joël ALBERT Bottier - Start List

05/06/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Joël ALBERT Bottier - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
2 57 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
3 58 CALLY COPTUS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
4 59 BABY PRETTY Lucia PIGEON
5 60 ARWEN Guillaume ROUSSEAU
6 1 TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES Sarah MARCEL
7 2 DEMON DE LANDETTE J Francois GESTIN
8 3 APPY DUVERIE Clemence FOURRIER
9 4 ALPHA M'AUREA Z Julien BOUVET
10 5 UNCRACK DES QUARTS Eleonore BARRETEAU
11 6 CARIOCA JO Melodie HERNANDEZ
12 7 CARIOSO IXE Cyrielle GAUMY
13 8 ENIGMA D'AUSTRAL Anthony LE MESTRE
14 9 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA
15 10 EL VIRA DU ROUET Gaetan GAULLIER
16 11 CIRCE GESMERAY Helene BELLANGER
17 12 ALOHA DU GRANIT Melinda TAPIE
18 13 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
19 14 DELHIA M'AUREA Tiphaine LEFEBVRE
20 15 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
21 16 ESPION DE TURAN Quentin SEJOURNE
22 17 ARTEM'ISS Chloe CHAPLET
23 18 SCENESKA ET DELA FALIZE Z Paul MIRAN
24 19 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
25 20 VORTIGERN DE BREIZH Estelle DEFAIS
26 21 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Apolline AUBE
27 22 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
28 23-HC CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC
29 24 VENISE DE GRAVELOTTE Jean Christophe BAYLE
30 25 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
31 26 BISE DU ROUET Sarah MARCEL
32 27 BULLITT DE HUS Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
33 28 AFTER DE LANDETTE Justine MACQ
34 29 COCAINE DE MARS Felicie JAVAUDIN
35 30 DARKJA D'OR VIA GAVOT Robin REDOLAT
36 31 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Theo GREGOIRE
37 32 EL PASSO DU MELCENEY Johanna BOSSARD
38 33 CASHMEER Z Clement FIEVET
39 34 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER
40 35 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT
41 36 BRUEGEL DU BANCO Theodora IVANOV
42 37 UCAYALI DE BRENUS Johanna JOLIVET
43 38 ALTESSE FRIVOLE Victoria RAMBEAU
44 39 BEDERO Anna Vari CADORET
45 40 URSULA OTROIVEE Nicolas DEREYMEZ
46 41 BUGATI D'OR Soazig LE BRENN
47 42 BIBAPELOUP'KA Agathe PHILIPPE
48 43 UNGARO DE KREISKER Claire MUGNIER
49 44 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
50 45 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
51 46 BALLERINE D'ESTRAN Laetitia GALLOPIN
52 47 CYLTZIA DE KERGANE Pauline LAVAREC
53 48-HC APPEL DU SOULAIRE Mikael LE BOHEC
54 49 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Jean Christophe BAYLE
55 50 BAMBA DES LICES Francois Xavier LE GUILLOU
56 51 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL
57 52 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
58 53 ARLET DELAFEUILLEE Juliette YAN
59 54 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
60 55 VIDOCQ DE TAEL Mathieu LEMOINE