LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

26 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

06/06/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 FUNNY DES DEMOISELLES Elisa PERRIER
2 59 COQUIN D'ANOUX Marie DUFOUR
3 63 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY Alice DENIAU
4 67 UN MYLORD DE PREM Victoire DONNET
NP 68 X Amandine DONNET
6 6 ASKARA DES MAJURO Adele VOURCH
7 14 BONAFFAIR Z Clemence MESSUDOM GAKO
8 21 TEMPETE DE LAUME Gwendoline MONDHER
9 23 MONKEY Z Pacome MILLAN
10 24 BASCOT DE SEMILLON Brice STEVANELLA
11 25 CORINDIA DE LA RESELLE CH Seraina GOLL
12 26 FLOXEL DU BIDOU Lucy BERLOTY
NP 27 CHAINA DU CLOS HOGUE Marie CHEMINET
NP 28 ALTO DE LAUNAY Jeremie CHAUVIRE
15 30 CALINE DU CLION Alison LEPINOIS
16 31 ELYNA D'ARCHANGE Eva LE PENVEN
17 33 AMOUR D'ARKO Melanie FRITEL
NP 34 DELILAH D Angelina DELLIERE
19 35 UKICHAI Emmanuel TRINCOT
20 36 UBEDA DES JOUSSARDAIS Anne BOISDRON
21 37 EFFOA Elmehdi JABBOUR
22 38 VOLGA DE QUETTEHOU Jennifer TAFFOREAU
23 39 RHUM DES PETITS CLOS Delphine CREUSOT
NP 40 JOKIDOKI RV Cassandra JOURDAIN
25 41 BOURKE DE BEAUREGARD Maia ROISNEL
26 42 VERSUS D'ORVILLE Alexia DESMAS
NP 43 SISSI DEL BOSCO Benoit PICHARD
28 44 BILBAO DE LA BOTTE Victoire NANOT
29 45 FIRST LADY L Camille LAMBERT
30 46 COCOCHANEL DE L'OCEAN Axelle TROUSLOT
31 47 A LA MODE DE LAUDE Emmanuelle MARTIN
32 49 COFFEE D'ARGOUGES Anna TATIBOUET
33 50 VERTUEUX DE LA FOLIE Patrick GAUTIER
34 51 CALLINIKOS Marie KANELLOPOULOS
35 52 UGOLIN DES ROQUELINES Camille COPPENS
36 53 FIRST DES PETITS PRES Elise HUGUENIN
37 54 ALICANTE DE LA BRIDE Lou BAUDIN
38 55 EAU D'VIE MERCOEUR Sarah LE MAUFF
39 57 TETHYS DE FLOT Gaelle SCAVINER
40 58 AREDZZO D'ASTON Marie STUCKER
41 60 ELDULA DU GUE Marie LE PORT
42 61 ASTERIX OTROIVE Felicie JAVAUDIN
43 62 RED LAKE D'OR Caroline ROGER
44 1 DON JUAN MALOUIN Antoine BOUVET
45 2 VISA BLACK DE RIMA Lucie OUDELIN
46 3 DYAMANT DE LA RIVE Klara ALLAIS
47 4 ENJOY KALYPSO Marie DELBROUCK
48 5 TEXO DE LA LOUE Albane CAILLON
49 8 SERKO DU LAC Elisa BOUVIER
50 9 CASHMERE HPM Z Agathe RICHARD
51 10 FUSCHIA QUINHON Claire MACON
52 11 TEQUILA DU RIOU Cyrielle GAUMY
53 12 ALCAPONE DE MONS Louanne PETIT
54 13 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
55 17 CADENCE D'ELLE Julie COUTURE
56 18 NIGHT DES AUCELS Z Lauren NASSIET
57 19 EOPS DES LOGES Oriane LE CONTE
58 20 CALVINO TINTO Z Augustine CANU
59 22-HC FENNJI DE KERGANE Olivier NICOLLE
60 29 AS TARO Melanie FERRON
61 32 TUSCANY DE BREVE Capucine LEGRAND
62 48 EARLY DE LA FOSSE Morgane THOMAS
63 7 DECIBELLE D'AZUR Marine OBJOIS
64 15 ADAGIO DU PLESSIS Cassandra JOURDAIN
65 16 QUALINKA DU BANCO Maia ROISNEL
66 64 EAU VIVE COLMONT Sylvie THOMAS