LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

27 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

06/06/2021 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
AL Sportswear - Nb Engages : 59
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 59 DAISY DE LA LANDE Maelys FLEURET 0 66.33 0 38.55 125.00 €
2. 8 ULCKA DE CHARRON Sacha MEIJER 0 71.82 0 41.32 95.00 €
3. 52 VALCO D'AVRIL Jean Baptiste SEJOURNE 0 76.02 0 41.66 75.00 €
4. 42 MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z Jessica JAMES 0 69.43 4 39.66 60.00 €
5. 17 FAUVE DU VIMAGE Heloise VITTE 0 74.34 4 41.81 50.00 €
6. 12 ALCHIMIE DES SOUCHES Estelle MARTY 0 74.90 4 45.33 40.00 €
7. 29 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN 0 75.88 8 44.35 30.00 €
8. 36 CONCORDE O Marjorie HULOT 0 73.91 12 65.96 25.00 €
9. 30 VOLT DE LA CARTE Lexie NOULIN 0 70.40 EL 20.00 €
10. 51 UTOPIE DE MAZIN Elsa SERAMOUR 0 72.95 AB 20.00 €
11. 49 COFFEE D'ARGOUGES Anna TATIBOUET 0 76.13   20.00 €
12. 35 BON VENT Isabelle QUILLET 0 76.67   20.00 €
13. 15 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE 0 76.94   20.00 €
14. 27 UNA BELLA DE LA TOUR Baptiste FAVRELLE 0 76.95    
15. 14 FIERE D'ELLE Isabelle ROUX PAYRAULT BARRET 0 78.10    
16. 46 FINLANDE DE LA COUR Pierre JOJOT 0 80.40    
17. 56 UTRILLO DE BORD Isabelle DUBOIS 0 81.78    
18. 19 FULL MOON DE PAG Sixtine MORVILLERS 1 85.46    
19. 18 MJT RENDEZ VOUS Ines RUIZ 2 89.99    
20. 45 ELYNA D'ARCHANGE Eva LE PENVEN 4 69.48    
21. 6 VENDOME DU VIGNOT Augustin DELARUE 4 70.05    
22. 34 SERKO DU LAC Elisa BOUVIER 4 72.03    
23. 39 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Nathan CULAUD 4 72.86    
24. 48 ASTERIX COUPARIE Gwendoline MONDHER 4 73.60    
25. 7 VALSEUR PALUDIN Sasha MORIN 4 76.28    
26. 58 VENNA D'AVEN Mathilde MORISS 4 78.15    
27. 9 UHRANE CASTELLIC Lisa GLOAGUEN 4 78.51    
28. 5 ARPEGGIATA DODVILLE Lexie NOULIN 4 80.35    
29. 40 COCOTTE MINUTE Samantha ARNOULD 4 82.20    
30. 53 NUTS DE PENHEP Oceane LANOE 5 83.07    
31. 37 DAHIR DE BLONDEL Alice DENIAU 5 85.82    
32. 33 EPONINE DES IBIS Noemie DIAVET 6 87.41    
33. 32 NIGHT DES AUCELS Z Lauren NASSIET 8 73.05    
34. 16 ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO Victoire NANOT 8 73.79    
35. 23 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE 8 78.97    
36. 26 VERSAILLES DE ST FRAY Simon SOURISSEAU 8 79.20    
37. 43 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE Diane Aurelie VIDAL 8 82.77    
38. 31 VENT DOUEST BOURGEOIS Augustin DELARUE 11 91.16    
39. 28 DESIREE MONDAINE Laurence FLICHY 11 94.20    
40. 41 DON JUAN MALOUIN Antoine BOUVET 12 81.07    
41. 24 AUTHENTIC DE BREVE Elise GAUDRE 12 97.30    
42. 55 FANDGIO D'ORCHIS Gabriel CHAVES D OLIVEIRA 14 89.31    
43. 10 MADOXX Sandrine DAVOUST 16 98.08    
44. 4 ERYX D'HELBY Laure GAULTIER 17 85.86    
45. 22 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Mathilde OPSOMER 22 122.19    
13 ANGLICA DE LAPLEURRE Flavie HOUZE EL  
11 BILLY DE LAUME Jean Pascal ROGER AB  
21 BIBI TREFLE Julie GUYON AB  
38 DIVVA Apolline AUBE AB  
47 DEESSE DE ROUMARD Remi BURLAND AB  
20 RED LAKE D'OR Caroline ROGER NP  
1 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL NP  
50 ESPOIR D'ESPEILS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS NP  
25 COQUIN D'ANOUX Marie DUFOUR NP  
54 AREDZZO D'ASTON Marie STUCKER NP  
57 TETHYS DE FLOT Gaelle SCAVINER NP  
3 ELDULA DU GUE Marie LE PORT NP  
2 ITOT DU BELIAN Olwenn REMOND NP  
44 SOLI DE NAZCA Aude DESPRES NP