LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

29 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) CMVO72 - Start List

06/06/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
CMVO72 - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
2 52 VIMEO'BOOP Romane EOUZAN
3 53 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
4 54 BEDERO Anna Vari CADORET
5 55 ALIZE DE LANDETTE Sylvie THOMAS
NP 1 APPEL DU SOULAIRE Mikael LE BOHEC
7 2 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL
8 3 UNCRACK DES QUARTS Eleonore BARRETEAU
9 4 EMINGWAY CT Margot LAMATY
10 5 DARKJA D'OR VIA GAVOT Robin REDOLAT
11 6 ALTESSE FRIVOLE Victoria RAMBEAU
12 7 BULLITT DE HUS Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
13 8 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
14 9 ALTO DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE
15 10 TEOTOP Theophile BUISSON
16 11 CIRCE GESMERAY Helene BELLANGER
17 12 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
18 13 CARIOSO IXE Cyrielle GAUMY
19 14 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Apolline AUBE
20 15 BALLERINE D'ESTRAN Laetitia GALLOPIN
21 16 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
22 17 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT
23 18 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Charles Edouard MERIAUX
24 19 APPY DUVERIE Clemence FOURRIER
NP 20 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
26 21 EL VIRA DU ROUET Gaetan GAULLIER
27 22 SCENESKA ET DELA FALIZE Z Paul MIRAN
28 23 COCAINE DE MARS Felicie JAVAUDIN
29 24 ESPION DE TURAN Quentin SEJOURNE
30 25 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC
31 26 TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES Sarah MARCEL
32 27 RESACHA FOR EVER Cannelle DELBORD
33 28 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER
34 29 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
35 30 VORTIGERN DE BREIZH Estelle DEFAIS
36 31 ULEX ST GREGOIRE Laetitia NICOD BELLINA
NP 32 BAMBA DES LICES Francois Xavier LE GUILLOU
38 33 BARRACUDA D'ICK Aymeric LE MOAL
39 34 DIVA DE VALLET L A Robin FLEURANCE
40 35 DELHIA M'AUREA Tiphaine LEFEBVRE
41 36 VIZIR DES ORCETS Marie Adelie DE POTIER
42 37 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
43 38 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
NP 39 DEMON DE LANDETTE J Francois GESTIN
45 40 CHAMAN DECHAINE Gaelle ROTKOPF
46 41 BE ONE D'ONYX Ludovic DE MERITENS
47 42 EUREKA D'ICK Isaure BAUGE
48 43 AFTER DE LANDETTE Justine MACQ
49 44 AGATHE CHIC Fabien LE BORGNE
50 45 RAGTIME KERIZAC Pauline MAGOT
51 46 ESPERANCE RIVERLAND Brice PRUNIERE
52 47 BIBAPELOUP'KA Agathe PHILIPPE
53 48 ARLET DELAFEUILLEE Juliette YAN
54 49 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC
55 50 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL