LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

31a - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) VEREDUS - Start List

06/06/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
VEREDUS - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 GANDALF Alaska CAUCHY
2 48 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
3 49 VAKOBA DES ETRIVIERES Jean Marie PUNEL
4 50 EPISODE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
5 51 COUSCOUS DE HUS Z Roman MONTFORT
6 1 CARITA DU SOLEIL Ludovic GAUDIN
7 2 DEMOISELLE DE TERLONG Alexis LHEUREUX
8 3 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
9 4 DARIUS DES ORCETS Xavier VACHER
10 5 UNEMARGOTE DE POHETON Julie LACOUR
11 6 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN
12 7 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Eduardo BLANCO
13 8 TARA LA GRANDIERE Arnaud BOURDOIS
14 9 TATA J A Z Marc LE BERRE
15 10 EASY GIRL VAN DE RIB Pierre RIUS
16 11 IN THE MOOD Agathe BOSETTI
17 12 FOR FUTURE MAN PLEASURE Margaux REVEL
18 13 EDENHA DE CLEUDRAIN Karen BAIZID
NP 14 EGERIE DE KREISKER Dominique LE MONZE
20 15 VOLCANE DES LOZE Ines QUENTREC
21 16 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN
22 17 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT
23 18 CLINT MAGIC Victor CHERRE
24 19 ECLAT D'ELLE Lou GAUTHIER
25 20 ROXANE DE L'AIROU Pierre BURBAN
26 21 UGENE DE CERISY Herve NAMIETA
27 22 A VENIR D'HYDS Ludovic GAUDIN
NP 23 VANDOR DE MAZURE Alexis LHEUREUX
29 24 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION
30 25 EMANUEL Jerome AMRAM
31 26 UCAYALI DE BRENUS Johanna JOLIVET
32 27 URTICAN DE MARS Robin REDOLAT
33 28 CHIC DE VESQUERIE Lucas MORILLON
34 29 CHAPTER ONE Xavier VACHER
35 30 TAKIROU DE GREE Julie LACOUR
36 31 DOLCE EDS Yann CAMENEN
37 32 TYLER DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
38 33 ELDORADO DU FEUGRE Arnaud BOURDOIS
39 34 EARL GREY DU DESERT Marc LE BERRE
40 35 EXPRESS DU PHARE Pierre RIUS
NP 36 SUBLIM DES GREZILS*TENDERCAPITAL Agathe BOSETTI
42 37 DRAG ON FLY Louis BOUHANA
43 38 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
44 39 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
45 40 ECLIPSE Tiphaine LEFEBVRE
46 41 DOUNIA DE CLEUDRAIN Frederic COUENNE
47 42 CAPRI VAN PAEBROEK Z Mathieu BOURDON
48 43 CONDOR DU GUE Ludovic GAUDIN
49 44 ETOILE DE LA CEM Alexis LHEUREUX
50 45 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION
51 46 BRUEGEL DU BANCO Theodora IVANOV