LE MANS BJ18 - Gice
04/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 SO

32 - Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) La Gée - Start List

06/06/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
La Gée - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 SUBLIM DES GREZILS*TENDERCAPITAL Agathe BOSETTI
2 49 CHABADA DES KINOUS Corentin DEROUET
3 50 TALIKA DES ISLES Corentin DEROUET
4 51 CIARADO DU VERY Apolline COZIEN
5 52 VAKIRY DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
6 1 ULINE PLATIERE Ludovic GAUDIN
7 2 CAPTAIN D'OVALIE Antoine LE MONZE
8 3 CAID DE JARSAY Z Alexis LHEUREUX
9 4 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
10 5 DIOR TER KLOMP Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
11 6 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON
12 7 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
13 8 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
14 9 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY
15 10 COOL MISTER Xavier VACHER
16 11 ANGIE DU PACHIS Arnaud BOURDOIS
17 12 CIEL DE SIRIUS Thierry DUPONT
18 13 DESTINEE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
19 14 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Anne RAPINAT
20 15 CARLTON D'ALAN Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
21 16 AIMANT ETINCELANT Nicolas CIZERON
22 17 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
23 18 TALISCO DE FLAVIGNY Jerome CEJUDO
24 19 STAR D'ELOIS Matthieu VIOLLEAU
25 20 CAREFUL Alex RIDENT
26 21 DIEGO DE BLONDEL Stephane DUFOUR
27 22 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE
28 23 HAVANA BALIA GRAND MOUSTI Alexis LHEUREUX
NP 24 DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
30 25 BROGONENN SAINT PAER Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
31 26 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
32 27 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
33 28 ATLANTA DE MAUGRE Ludovic GAUDIN
34 29 L'AVEU Z Marveen GOURAUD
35 30 DANONZO Felix JARRY
36 31 VILLAS Z Xavier VACHER
37 32 CLAUDIO FIZZ Pauline GUIGNERY
38 33 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
39 34 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
40 35 TENOR DE KERGANE Pierre RIUS
41 36 STELLA DE L'AIROU Pierre BURBAN
42 37 UN DIAMANT D'AZIF David JOBERTIE
43 38 TARA COEUR VOLANT Caroline BEAUGRARD
44 39 BITCHI HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
45 40 ARTICHAUT DE LOLIF Frederic COUENNE
46 41 LUCAS VAN'T PRINSENVELD Thibaud LECUYOT
47 42 DARIUS DE KERGLENN Antoine LE MONZE
48 43 C'DIAM DE STE ANNE Alexis LHEUREUX
NP 44 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
50 45 DE MUZE JULES Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
51 46 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON
52 47 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE