LE MANS BJ24 - Gice
23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

23/07/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FIESTA DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
2 2 CALIENTE BEAUSOLEIL Camille BOUDIER
3 3 RATINA DES HITS*MILI Lison VANDENBROUCK
4 4 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Maxime GALATAUD
5 5 FELIX NOLIMIT Florian POLLARIS
6 6 CONRAD DES HAYETTES Cyril REY
7 7 ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO Victoire NANOT
NP 8 CASSILOU Z Patricia MAES
9 9 CZIVA DIST Marise VINCENT
10 10 RHUM CROZE Chloe MARCAIS
11 11 FIRST LADY O HARAS Indiana DERRIEN
12 12 CLIFF DES AJONCS Gregory SERVANTIE
13 13 QUILIA DE KERGANE Berengere MONFLEUR
14 14 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Mathilde BERGER
15 15 FOL AMOUR DES HATES Gwenael BENARD
16 16 DOHA DE L'OIZE Caroline GROU
17 17 DAPPER DAN BY JAK Jeanne BOBOWSKI
18 18 NEW YORK QUALITY Marina GALLOT
19 19 CELLE CI DE LE FORET Elyse CRAPOULET
20 20 GUALYS D'EOLE Matthieu MABILLE
21 21 ATLAS DES GALOPS Lorrane PEDRON
22 22 GRANYSMITH DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON
23 23 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Thibault TRASSARD
24 24 EXPRESSO DE BREAU Jade LEROUX
25 25 ALUNA LOG Philippe PETIT
26 26 TABASCO DES BLES Sullivan DUBOIS
27 27 COTTON CLUB D'ARION Lyvan ROGER
28 28 DELICHOK DU CHATELAIS Maiwenn CHATELAIS
29 29 VERY DIEM Louisa FERREIRA
30 30 THINK EDA Z Florian POLLARIS
31 31 PITCH DES CHAMPS Cyril REY
32 32 BILBAO DE LA BOTTE Victoire NANOT
33 33 VELLIGIO Margot GASSER
NP 34 GOTHA DE MARLY Adenora DEROFF
35 35 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
36 36 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY Justine BENOIT
37 37 GLAMOUR DE LA BUTTE Mathieu BERNARD
38 38 GUESS D'AVRIL Pauline PEUGNET
39 39 EASY JET DU PARISIS Marine POGGIALE
40 40 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
41 41 ALADIN DU HECQUET Anna ISRAEL
42 42 DELHI NEW Axelle CAILLOSSE
43 43 FLICKA DE MALICAZ Sandrine STRAUCH
44 44 ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH Christophe RAULINE
45 45 BRYERE P Mathilde RUENES
46 46 COCOTTE MINUTE Samantha ARNOULD
47 47 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Olympia CHARTIER
48 48 DHAR D'ART GAVOTIN Robin REDOLAT
49 49 FAIT DIVERS Julien CALM
NP 50 SKELTON DE BEAUMONT Audrey GEORGET
51 51 DIVA DES AS Rebecca PIERRON
52 52 GORNET DEL DIABLO Marine COTENTIN
53 53 EPIDOS Camille GREAU
54 54 ELMOOT AA Jean Pierre VOGEL
55 55 CASSIANA Ludivine MAZOYER
56 56 ALTO DES BOIS Thibault TRASSARD