LE MANS BJ24 - Gice
23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

23/07/2021 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 BE BOP DU PLESSIS Justine BENOIT
2 1 L'ALPHA LA TOUCHE Z Pierre NAUDIN
3 2 EGERIE BELLONNIERE Swan BOURVEN
4 3 ALCHIMIE DES SOUCHES Estelle MARTY
5 4 J'ADOOR D'HAVERLANDE Maude RIDAOUI PEREZ
6 5 BABYLON D'ETOILE Isee ARNAUD
7 6 BERZ SPARFEL YSANDRE Manon MAROILLEAU
8 7 ELSTAR D'ESTEL Anne Sophie MARGUET
9 8 CORYLUS DE BRENUS*MILI Steven CONSIGNY
10 9 RAZOZAURE Lily BARRIAU
11 10 VIRTUELLE RIVIERA Noah ALLAIRE
12 11 ZALJOET Antony CAPPELLESSO
13 12 FILOMENA DU CASTEL AA Vincent HERNANDEZ
14 13 GIOVANNI VW Jean DUCRON
NP 14 D'AIRKANA DE MARLY Adenora DEROFF
NP 15 COCO LOIZE M'AUREA Z Gwladys QUEMENEUR
17 16 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN
18 17 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
NP 18 EPI DU PERRON*IFCE David GOMEZ
20 19 VERSICOLORE Thibault TRASSARD
21 20 FENOMENE LIBELLULE Olivier DOMERGUE
22 21 EASTER DU MARAIS Alicia DUCLOS
23 22 ELEANOR RIGBY Yohann MIGNET
24 23 EDEN HARCOUR Paul BENGUIGUI
25 24 FIRST DE LA FAGNE Anna VINCENS
26 25 FEELOU DE MELREY Giovanni TERRAO
27 26 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
28 27 BALTAZAR DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
29 28 BEST OF DU GENET Elea LAMBERT
30 29 CEBALMYA D'ELO Morgane LECOMTE
31 30 STARKOF DE PAMADAU*MILI Caroline DRUART
32 31 DAKOTA LA MANADE Chloe DENIS
33 32 SAFIR DE LA LANDE Marie VIOL
34 33 CELIA DELORME Anahid RUIVO
35 34 BOLERO DE LAUME Bleuenn DOULIN
NP 35 UNION BLANCHE Marie Charlotte FUSS
37 36 DARKANN UP Muriel HAMON
38 37 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Lyvan ROGER
39 38 BAHIA DE B'NEVILLE Lea COUSIN
40 39 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
41 40 ROSANBO DES REAUX Gaetane NICOLAS
42 41 BOSTON LA GRANDIERE Charles Henri ROBERT
43 42 FARA DERICK Camille PERRIN
44 43 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC
NP 44 ALTO DES BOIS Thibault TRASSARD
46 45 FATAL LIBELLULE Olivier DOMERGUE
47 46 TERENCIA BELLA Alicia DUCLOS
NP 47 ETOILE DE CARENE Yohann MIGNET
NP 48 FLORE DE MILLANDY Margot DELAPORTE
50 49 EMRYS DU VALOIS Julien DELAVELLE
51 50 DEXTER BOY ST AUBIN Jason LEGOUBE
52 51 POULYOUD DE LA CELLE Pauline AUGER
53 52 FOREVER DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
54 53 CALAME DE RUEIRE Caroline SPASOJEVIC