LE MANS BJ24 - Gice
23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

15 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) Joël ALBERT Bottier - Start List

24/07/2021 - 08:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
2 36 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER
3 58 TAM TAM DES CHAUMES Julie PERREAU
4 5 UCHAWAK DE LOJOU Marine LE MEIL
5 15 ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO Victoire NANOT
6 44 VERY DIEM Louisa FERREIRA
7 18 DAHIR DE BLONDEL Alice DENIAU
8 19 ROY DE ROUMARD Mathilde DERVELOY
9 56 CASA DI TERMA Melodie COUROUX
10 43 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY Alice DENIAU
11 64 EXPRESSO DE BREAU Jade LEROUX
12 31 VOYOU L'EPIVENT Marie Anne LA PORTE
13 62 OSCAR DU SCION Camille FORTIER
14 28 RHUM CROZE Chloe MARCAIS
15 46 IDEAL VAN DE ROSTAL Lolie POUGET
16 77 CYRIA DES LOGES Justine LACROIX
17 73 RHAPSODY IN BLACK Emilie POLVERARI
18 7 UN GALANT Manon CHAMBOULEYRON
19 29 CRESPINA DEL BOSCO Maelle MULLER
20 41 BOURKE DE BEAUREGARD Maia ROISNEL
21 39 DELHI NEW Axelle CAILLOSSE
22 76 VLADIMIR POMEROU Cyril DERVELOY
23 52 TABASCO DES BLES Sullivan DUBOIS
24 27 CLIFF DES AJONCS Gregory SERVANTIE
25 17 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Olympia CHARTIER
26 23 EASY JET DU PARISIS Marine POGGIALE
27 69 CASSIANA Ludivine MAZOYER
28 63 VRAI TEMPETE Elise DAYET
29 8 THESSA DE LA NAGEZ David VERBRIGGHE
30 67 UPWELLING LOVE Dioniso COSTA
31 55 BABY GIRL DE COAT MEN Margaux JAN
32 65 DELICHOK DU CHATELAIS Maiwenn CHATELAIS
33 14 VALENTIN JO Marie Noelle BOBET
34 50 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES
35 74 EPIDOS Camille GREAU
36 20 GITAN DE LA CHAPELLE Julie GUERCHE
37 33 CARDINAL Z Ambre DELAHAYE
38 13 CASSIOPEE VILLATTE Charlene MESSE
39 32 ALICANTE DE LA BRIDE Lou BAUDIN
40 35 GLAMOUR DE LA BUTTE Mathieu BERNARD
41 79 VENCESLAS DE MARS Marine GAUTHERON
42 1 ROSEE DES BUISSONS Clement ROGER
43 75 CZIVA DIST Marise VINCENT
44 25 PRIM LOVE Pauline GRENIER BOLEY
45 80 ARIELLA DE GREE Anaelle HERVE
46 47 NEW YORK QUALITY Marina GALLOT
47 16 QUALINKA DU BANCO Maia ROISNEL
48 38 GHOST DE BONNIERES Mathilde OPSOMER
49 78 ASCOT GERY Lucie PENOT
50 42 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER
51 24 QUINTO DU THEIL Simon LABBAYE
52 49 COROTINA Z Pascal BEYER
53 71 GORNET DEL DIABLO Marine COTENTIN
54 53 ROBIN DE LAUME Laura LASSET
55 4 VERTIGO ROC ARBALOU Maeliss GIRAUDON
56 2 BALADIN DES CASCADES Laura LECLERC
57 9 BENTLEY J DU WERFAT Lola DUPERRAY
58 59 AUTHENTIK DES AULNES Audrey NGUYEN
59 60 DIXIT DU MAGE Gregory DUVAL
60 26 ARIBA DE PLEVILLE Julie COCHINI
61 40 BILBAO DE LA BOTTE Victoire NANOT
62 57 FIRST DE LA FAGNE Anna VINCENS
63 6 VROLS ROYCE SAMSHIELD Marie BAZIRE
64 34 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS
65 22 ESTABEL D'ISIS Iris LITTAYE
66 72 FOL AMOUR DES HATES Gwenael BENARD
67 51 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Jessica CHAPART
68 30 URIELLE DU MEUGON Paulin TOURON
69 68 ATLANTIC DES RUETTES Nina LE DU
70 10 GVS CEASAR Audrey RIBOULOT
71 3 GAMBELLA DU SEREIN Chloe THOMAS
72 12 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Mathilde BERGER
73 61 BIMBO DE LEUR MIN Pauline KERICHARD
74 11 ARTISTE DES LAURIERS Emma MARCHAL
NP 70 FIRST LADY O HARAS Indiana DERRIEN
NP 66 EPHEBE DU LOIR Louis LEONTINE
NP 37 OPPIDUM DE LA MARE Guillaume JARDIN
NP 45 GUALYS D'EOLE Matthieu MABILLE
79 21 GOLDPLAYER Romane DUDOUET
NP 48 VAVITE DU MESNIL Stephanie LAROYE