LE MANS BJ24 - Gice
23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

26 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) Boulerie Jump - Start List

25/07/2021 - 14:15 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 42 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY Alice DENIAU
2 72 IZZIEMOOI Marie RIVERAIN
3 76 NEW YORK QUALITY Marina GALLOT
4 27 VENCESLAS DE MARS Marine GAUTHERON
5 37 FASTOCHE DE POTTIERE Perrine POTTIER
6 30 VIE DES VAULX Salome DUBEL
7 49 ENVOLEMOI DE PAQ Aurore GERBIER
8 53 FOL AMOUR DES HATES Gwenael BENARD
9 55 TENDRESSE DU LIROU Geraldine DIDIER
10 70 GIOVANNI VW Jean DUCRON
11 64 ASCOT GERY Lucie PENOT
12 21 FARANDOLE PRE NOIR Jennifer RIDEL
13 34 BEST OF DU GENET Elea LAMBERT
14 3 EXPRESSO DE BREAU Jade LEROUX
15 28 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
16 17 DAHIR DE BLONDEL Alice DENIAU
17 59 ALCAPONE DE MONS Louanne PETIT
18 48 GHOST DE BONNIERES Mathilde OPSOMER
19 35 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
20 15 CONFIDENCE CHOISIE Oceane MIANNAY
21 45 TABASCO DES BLES Sullivan DUBOIS
22 71 GVS CEASAR Audrey RIBOULOT
23 32 GITAN DE LA CHAPELLE Camille GAPTEAU
24 23 OSCAR DU SCION Camille FORTIER
25 41 EASY JET DU PARISIS Marine POGGIALE
26 66 BONAFFAIR Z Clemence MESSUDOM GAKO
27 68 UN GALANT Manon CHAMBOULEYRON
28 8 CLIFF DES AJONCS Gregory SERVANTIE
29 62 RAMEUSE DE LA LANDE Clarisse LEVY LOUAPRE
30 56 RHAPSODY IN BLACK Emilie POLVERARI
31 4 FIRST DE LA FAGNE Anna VINCENS
32 85 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Zoe NIEL
33 26 DELHI NEW Axelle CAILLOSSE
34 9 CZIVA DIST Marise VINCENT
35 10 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
36 86 RATINA DES HITS*MILI Jade QUEMENEUR
37 43 TILOUTCHA Louis LANTIER
38 83 VICONTE ARTHURE Guillaume CANCOUET
39 60 ESTABEL D'ISIS Iris LITTAYE
40 13 ELTON DE SAINT FIACRE Carole CELERIER
41 79 FRIPON DU GORGET Enola BARRE BOIRET
42 39 VERTIGO ROC ARBALOU Maeliss GIRAUDON
43 33 BABYLON D'ETOILE Marie Alix ARNAUD
44 2 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
45 16 GORNET DEL DIABLO Marine COTENTIN
46 14 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Mathilde BERGER
47 54 ELEONORE BELMANIERE*MILI Jade QUEMENEUR
48 20 UCHAWAK DE LOJOU Marine LE MEIL
49 44 URANN DU LENT Emma DAMBRINE
50 24 VERSUS D'ORVILLE Heloise MENETRIER
51 69 DOWCANE Jessica GAUTRON
52 29 SOURIRE D'ASTREE Emilie BOITOUT
53 22 DIESEL DU MOTTY Simon LAINE
54 40 INDIGO Marie Laure BIGOT
55 65 TORNADE DE LA MEME Lea VASSEUR
56 63 DAMOCLES Camille VIRTON
57 81 AS DU FIGUIER Maxime RIGOMIER
58 82 CASA DI TERMA Melodie COUROUX
59 18 FARITCHA Louis LANTIER
60 75 FIREGIRL DE KERBOTIN Enora MONTEUUIS
61 5 BERZ SPARFEL YSANDRE Manon MAROILLEAU
62 6 BALADIN DES CASCADES Laura LECLERC
63 57 PARIS D'EMRA Marine CHOUZENOUX
64 11 URIELLE DU MEUGON Paulin TOURON
65 1 ROBIN DE LAUME Laura LASSET
66 25 ARIBA DE PLEVILLE Julie COCHINI
67 51 BADIDJA DU HILL Lucille BLANCHOT
68 74 ALCHIMIE DES SOUCHES Estelle MARTY
69 7 EPIDOS Camille GREAU
70 73 ATLANTIC DES RUETTES Nina LE DU
71 87 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Camille BOUASSIDA
72 78 ACTIVE D'HA Marlene SIESKY
73 61 TATA DE LA BIGARDERIE Anahid RUIVO
74 67 ARIELLA DE GREE Anaelle HERVE
75 52 RHUM CROZE Chloe MARCAIS
76 84 SWEET MOMENT SQUARE Louise NUC
77 12 DIXIT DU MAGE Gregory DUVAL
78 36 SUREAU DES AMETY'S Morgane LECOMTE
NP 80 VROLS ROYCE SAMSHIELD Marie BAZIRE
NP 19 QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE Fabrice LENORMAND
NP 31 GUALYS D'EOLE Matthieu MABILLE
82 38 CYRIA DES LOGES Justine LACROIX
NP 46 BIG BLIND DE LA GATE Aurelie TRANCART
NP 47 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER
NP 50 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
NP 58 FIRST LADY O HARAS Indiana DERRIEN
87 77 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS