LE MANS BJ24 - Gice
23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

28 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) AVIVA - Start List

25/07/2021 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ANGELO PRAILLE Anne TROMELIN
2 2 VENISE DE GRAVELOTTE Jean Christophe BAYLE
3 3 BABY PRETTY Lucia PIGEON
4 4 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Theo GREGOIRE
5 5 TENOR D'ERMISSERIE Marion LAZENNEC
6 6 KALINE DE ROULARD Johann RIEM
7 7 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
NP 8 VIDOCQ DE TAEL Mathieu LEMOINE
9 9 UTILE DE RIVERLAND Vincent LECLERE
10 10 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE Anne Sophie DELARCHE
11 11 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
12 12 BONHEUR DE LA BELLE Theo MOULIETS
13 13 CINE CITA MASSUERE Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS
NP 14 COME BACK DU MONCET Lisa BAREL
NP 15 EL VIRA DU ROUET Gaetan GAULLIER
16 16 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE Mathias ALCARAZ
17 17 TOUNDRA DU JORET Julie GUERCHE
18 18 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
19 19 F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNY Marie CATREVAULT
NP 20 ARKAN Z Constance DAVID
21 21 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
22 22 EQODA DES CINQ CHENES Heloise FINANCE
23 23 K ALTER ITAU DENAULAIS Marion BONDON
24 24 AFTER DE LANDETTE Justine MACQ
25 25 DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET Armel CHALIER
26 26 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
27 27 GOLD STAR OTTIE Jean Christophe BAYLE
28 28 SCENESKA ET DELA FALIZE Z Paul MIRAN
29 29 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
30 30 CAHINA LA BOHEME Alexandra KLOUYTTEN
31 31 DARKJA D'OR VIA GAVOT Robin REDOLAT
32 32 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
33 33 BOUNTY DE LA GAIETE Louis Albert BAZIRE
34 34 EBEL 16 Z Margaux COBBAERT
35 35 RESACHA FOR EVER Cannelle DELBORD
36 36 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE Paloma DE CROZALS
37 37 VAILLANT DU VIGNAUD*MILI David Adc QUEMENEUR
38 38 UNDIES D'ESTRAN Remi Julien DUMAS
39 39 BLUE FLY Vincent PRYEN
40 40 BUGGY DES BRULINS Perrine POTTIER
41 41 SCAREFACE DE MARS Maxence BRAULT
42 42 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
43 43 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
44 44 DEALER DE JUMPPIE Marie CATREVAULT
45 45 DELICE D'ALLEGRETO Z Constance DAVID
46 46 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
47 47 DAME DES SAULES Heloise FINANCE
NP 48 BLANKA DES SABLES Marine THOUVENEL
49 49 AROME DE PREUILLY Z Gregory SERVANTIE
50 50 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
51 51 DONJUAN DE LAGACHE Marine LIBICZ
52 52 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Jean Christophe BAYLE
53 53 CILANA DU SEREIN Jeremy MEHAULT
54 54 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
55 55 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
56 56 CHUPACHUPS D'OX Chloe ROLLAND
57 57 TES DESIRS D'HONVAULT Rachel SANNIER
58 58 ESPERANCE RIVERLAND Brice PRUNIERE
59 59 CHECKMATE MELANDRIE Brice PRUNIERE
60 60 TAFFETA Alice CALLETTE