LE MANS BJ24 - SIF
23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

29 - Club 1 Grand Prix Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

24/07/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ALADIN DE GUILLET Anne Perrine BAYLE
2 1 GRANIT BLANC Eglantine SALORD
3 2 ASCOT DE NYOISEAU Sarah HAUGEARD
4 3 EARLYSTAR AR ROC'H Alizee JORIGNY RANGEARD
5 4 UPAL GLAS Jwana SAID
6 5 EDITO D'EN HAUT Julie DEBOVE
7 6 BEL DALLE Ludivine CANIVET
8 7 VERBOISE DUBISSON Elodie BRASIL
9 8 VASCO D'ARGOAT Gregory VAZ
10 9 QUI VOILA DE L'ISLE Julie PRUVOST
11 10 ECRIN DU FORT Oriane MOURETON
12 11 MERCURE DE LAUNAY Hermine GUIOMARD
13 12 EDEN GARDEN Maud COUSIN
14 13 VERY PINK DES TOUCHES Maya RAYNAUD
15 14 GUEST ONLY DE CHAMPENOTTE CHLOE ESTELLE
16 15 DACAPARONE POUNE'S Mael Ann MINIOU
17 16 BE LUCKY D'AUTRETEMPS Margot PORTRAT
18 17 DE MAROU VITESSE Eva PISTERS
19 18 INDIANA SUNDANCE TOMOHAWK Thea THOMAS
20 19 FLORIDA DAY Marine PAUL
21 20 DAVOS DE CHALOUE Diane ROCHA
22 21 BETTY DU GUI Fanette LAMPIN
23 22 SHANBO RASCAL Heloise TALLEC
24 23 MOLLY ANN MANDY Joshua MANGAUD
25 24 CHABADA BADA Ilena SECHEPINE
26 25 QUADOR DE TREHO Jeanne BUSNEL
27 26 PRINCE DE KERSER Claire CRESPEL
28 27 RUBIS DES CHARMES Sara FRANCHITTI
29 28 BRENDA PILATIERE Pauline DUDON
30 29 BERGAMMOTTE Juliette DERNYS
31 30 TOSCAN DE LA TRIGALLE Camille SENELLE
32 31 FIRSTLOVE DE WY Eglantine SALORD
33 32 PRAOLA DES PERRIERES Bertrand MANDOSSE
34 33 VIRTUOSO DU BANCO Celine SCHNEIDER
35 34 VAHEVIEN DES GREES Julien LE TUAL
NP 35 DTRUDA M Lena BARROQUEIRO
37 36 CROHANA STAR Andrea NOYER
38 37 LOLA BLEU Anna VAN ACKER
39 38 HEVEN Noa DUDOUET
40 39 ESSANDRO LA TEMPLERIE Keelin WALLET
NP 40 BELLAJI DE KERALYS Violaine JOUANIN
42 41 RE D'ORCHIES Fabrice LAROYE
43 42 CLASSE OF NABB Clovis DUCOIN
44 43 CAMELIA DE VAILLES Valentine TAVENEAU
45 44 SIMBA DU LAVILLON Arwen GOUEZEC
46 45 PEPITO DU PONT Julie AUGIS
47 46 GRANOLA LONGRAIS Izeline BERTHELOT
48 47 BELLE D'AMOUR D'UNE Theo FERRUEL
49 48 UTOO DE LA GATE David RAFALES
50 49 REACTOR DU LEON Justine HUE
51 50 ASCOT DE NYOISEAU Felicitas GARCIA ARRIAZU
52 51 DAVOS DE CHALOUE Clementine HELLOCO
53 52 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Lea Marie SCHNEIDER
54 53 CHWEPP'S DE MONNET Lison SIMONIN
55 54 FIRSTLOVE DE WY Maeline GUILLET
56 55 ATOUCOEUR LONGRAIS Morgan CHALIER
57 56 PLEASE BE GOOD Ondine SALORD
58 57 RIDOX DU BUGUE Carla DELAGE
59 58 EPSILON DE L'ETAPE Eloise BEUGIN
60 59 EDEN D'AMAURY Manon CARETTE
61 60 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Alexandre IGER
62 61 VASCO DES PRES Sarah CREPIN
63 502 VENCESLAS DE MARS Helene LELIEGE