LE MANS BJ24 - SIF
23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

52 - Club 2 Grand Prix Boulerie Jaune - Start List

25/07/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 RANGER Pascaline BOUVIER
2 502 VERBOISE DUBISSON Elodie BRASIL
3 503 ARIELLE Charly BOWIE
4 1 UNSETTE DE ST MARTIN Marion VAUDOUR
5 2 ARGONE Sophie CHAPUIS
6 3 TANGO DE GASCO Melanie LEMONNIER
7 4 DUMBLEDOR DE SEGURET Morgane VIGNAUX
8 5 LUCKY DE TRIGNAC Marie CHAUVIN
9 6 VOICI Lena TRAORE
10 7 ECRIN DU FORT Oriane MOURETON
11 8 MERCURE DE LAUNAY Adele MADIGOU PRIOUR
12 9 DAVOS DE CHALOUE Clementine HELLOCO
13 10 SULTAN Juliette EFFRAY
14 11 UVEA DE TROHOET Tifen FORESTIER LE GAL
15 12 HORUS DE KERBASCOL Amelie FRANCOIS
16 13 QASSIDY DU LOIR Aurore LATOUR
17 14 RIKITA DU REVE Riwan CHATELIER
18 15 CIRANDA Manon GANDAIS
19 16 DEISTER DE THY Pauline SAVOYE
20 17 BE LUCKY D'AUTRETEMPS Margot PORTRAT
21 18 ULYSSE DE BEAUVALLON Tara MAZZELLA
22 19 FYLLY BAY Sharleen LEGRAIN
23 20 HELICE Elena VAN ECK
24 21 DELICHOK DU CHATELAIS Enora GAUTIER
25 22 STAR DU PONANT Celia FRAIGNAC
26 23 DUILIO DE LA HACTIERE Valerie MAUGER
27 24 COOKIES DU MOULIN Jerome JOLIVET
28 25 UDJY DE LA GARE Mylene GARILLIERE
29 26 TOMBOY PILATIERE Sacha JAMMES
30 27 BERSLO Nola JULEN BOUTELOUP
31 28 PEPPY Anais OU
32 29 VIRTUOSO DU BANCO Celine SCHNEIDER
33 30 RUBY Elise RICHARD
34 31 DARWEN DE KERVOANEC Eleonore NGHIEM
35 32 ATLAS DES GALOPS Sebastien PEDRON
36 33 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Lea Marie SCHNEIDER
37 34 FLOWER Hermine GLAIZE
38 35 BALI DE BEAUVALLON Melody ROMIEN
39 36 BELLA BREIL Marine KRUSZEWSKI
40 37 CABANA BOY Hugo DELAUNAY
NP 38 DHUNIL DU ST LAURENT Audrey DROUIN
42 39 THESEE DE LACOUR Helene KERLEAU
43 40 LANDURO Pauline MEUNIER
44 41 VIRGULE Lea MANCEAU
45 42 ROUPIE 3 Camille DELAFOSSE
46 43 DUBAI DE MENARDIERE Andgelina HAREL
47 44 BOSTON Juliette FOUCHE
48 45 GASPESIE LANDAI Pauline GALLIER
49 46 CARITCHOUE Maxime BODEREAU
50 47 EGERIE DE LA COLLINE Charlene BEAUMET
51 48 VASYCOOL Soazic VASSE
NP 49 VITO D'L'HERBAGE Dorine JANEZ
53 50 EDEN GARDEN Maud COUSIN
54 51 ECART DU MOULIN Angelique PREVOST
55 52 COSHLA BOY Caroline HUREAUX
56 53 NHAKTI DES AUTHIEUX Leahn LINGUENHELD
57 54 SENEGALAISE Camille PUGLIESE
58 55 TILOU DES ETANGS Lilianne HEAD
59 56 CONCORDE DE FOUGNARD Faustine PILLET
60 57 ASSINI DE LA CHAULE Claire POUYADOUX
61 58 FANETTE Lison DEBOST
62 59 TORNADE DEL CABALERO Camille TOUSSAINT
63 60 BALLYCONNEELY PRINCESS Paul MOINET ROBIC
64 61 BEMERAUDE DE NOUS Clara FAILLIE
65 62 DOUCIA DE LIAF Coline GAUTRAT
66 63 VOLUPTE DU TERGUER Juliette CHEURLIN
67 64 VASUKI D'URANIE Ilona FRANCOIS
68 65 UVANOVO Julia LACROIX
69 66 ELLIGTON DE PRESAC Bertrand MANDOSSE
70 67 DAUPHIN DE WISMES Coline BIGOT
71 68 UNSETTE DE ST MARTIN Claire BUSSEREAU MOAL
72 69 EGLANTINE DU BOTH Justine BENARD
73 70 TINA DU MAD Vicky BONNEFOI
74 71 ARGUMENT DE LA MARCHETT Mathis JAULIN
75 72 CHIPIE DE CARNAVAL Coline PUYGRENIER
76 73 CLASSE OF NABB Clovis DUCOIN
77 74 TALIE Lola ROBIC
78 75 MOLLY ANN MANDY Joshua MANGAUD
79 76 UNA TAMA Sarah DREUX
80 77 THIBAU Clara DUMONT
81 78 DJEBELLE DE LA GATE Ines BOUCHAFA