LE MANS BJ24 - SIF
23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

54 - Club 1 Grand Prix Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

25/07/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste Jaune - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BELLAJI DE KERALYS Violaine JOUANIN
2 502 D'JOY DE LA WARANDE Maggie DEVISMES
3 503 ALADIN DE GUILLET Anne Perrine BAYLE
4 504 POUSSIERE DE LUNE Lison VANDENBROUCK
5 5 FIRSTLOVE DE WY Ilena SECHEPINE
6 7 GIVE ME LOVE DE TAKAM Ondine SALORD
7 8 STAR DU PONANT Celia FRAIGNAC
8 9 DAMOCLES BRIMBELLES Emilie LETERTRE
9 10 EXPENSIVE DE BALAMA Mylene TEXERAULT
10 11 VOLUPTE DU TERGUER Juliette CHEURLIN
11 12 PRAOLA DES PERRIERES Bertrand MANDOSSE
12 13 VASCO DES PRES Sarah CREPIN
13 14 BRENDA PILATIERE Pauline DUDON
14 15 ASCOT DE NYOISEAU Sarah HAUGEARD
15 16 DACAPARONE POUNE'S Mael Ann MINIOU
16 17 QAPRICIEUSE DU JAMBOT Oriane VIGNAUX
17 18 BE LUCKY D'AUTRETEMPS Margot PORTRAT
18 20 LANDURO Pauline MEUNIER
19 21 ARGUMENT DE LA MARCHETT Mathis JAULIN
20 22-HC CUTEGIRL Anne Claire SAUVAGERE
NP 23 ECRIN DU FORT Oriane MOURETON
22 24 TOSCAN DE LA TRIGALLE Camille SENELLE
23 25 DERBY DU NOE Axelle BESSIERE
24 26 RIDOX DU BUGUE Carla DELAGE
25 27 CHABADA BADA Ilena SECHEPINE
26 28 ANTIGONE Felicie BRETEAU
27 29 DEISTER DE THY Pauline SAVOYE
28 30 SIMBA DU LAVILLON Arwen GOUEZEC
29 31 VENCESLAS DE MARS Helene LELIEGE
30 32 DE MAROU VITESSE Eva PISTERS
31 33 DUBAI DE MENARDIERE Andgelina HAREL
32 34 DAVOS DE CHALOUE Theo BOUVET
33 35 TORNADE DEL CABALERO Camille TOUSSAINT
34 36 VIRTUOSO DU BANCO Celine SCHNEIDER
35 37 VERCORS DE BOISSIS Enora CHAUVIN
36 38 GRAINE DE STAR Ines LEROUX
37 39 EDITO D'EN HAUT Julie DEBOVE
38 40 BELLE D'AMOUR D'UNE Theo FERRUEL
NP 41 CROCODILE DUNDEE Rachel DUBOSQ
40 42 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Lea Marie SCHNEIDER
41 43 VERY PINK DES TOUCHES Maya RAYNAUD
42 44 UTOO DE LA GATE David RAFALES
43 45 REACTOR DU LEON Diane ROCHA
44 46 VIRGULE Camille JEZEQUEL
45 47 BEMERAUDE DE NOUS Clara FAILLIE
46 48 FIERTE DE PRADURANT Clemence PORTES
47 49 GRANOLA LONGRAIS Izeline BERTHELOT
48 51 PEPITO DU PONT Julie AUGIS
49 52 EARLYSTAR AR ROC'H Alizee JORIGNY RANGEARD
50 53 QUADOR DE TREHO Hermine GUIOMARD
51 54 RIKITA DU REVE Maeline GUILLET
52 55 FLORIDA DAY Marine PAUL
53 56 GRANIT BLANC Eglantine SALORD
54 57 SHANBO RASCAL Heloise TALLEC
55 58-HC EARLY DE LA LICORNE Mathieu BERNARD
56 59 ESSANDRO LA TEMPLERIE Keelin WALLET
57 60 RE D'ORCHIES Fabrice LAROYE
58 61 FETICHE DES SABLONS Sabine DELAUNAY
59 62 COSHLA BOY Caroline HUREAUX
60 63 INDIANA SUNDANCE TOMOHAWK Thea THOMAS
61 64 ATLAS DES GALOPS Marine PEDRON
62 65 TITEUF LA TOUCHE Melina CORNUAULT
63 66 ASCOT DE NYOISEAU Felicitas GARCIA ARRIAZU
64 67 ROUPIE 3 Camille DELAFOSSE
65 68 EPSILON DE L'ETAPE Eloise BEUGIN
66 69 BEL DALLE Ludivine CANIVET
67 70 MERCURE DE LAUNAY Justine HUE
NP 71 PRINCE DE KERSER Claire CRESPEL
69 72 DUMBLEDOR DE SEGURET Morgane VIGNAUX
70 73 RUBY Elise RICHARD
71 74 DELICHOK DU CHATELAIS Enora GAUTIER
72 75 UPAL GLAS Jwana SAID
73 76 SISSI VH DAALHOF Robin CRETON
74 77 BETTY DU GUI Fanette LAMPIN
75 78 DHAR D'ART GAVOTIN Charlene PELLERIN
76 79 JOHNIE Lou DIEUZIE
77 2 REACTOR DU LEON Jeanne BUSNEL
78 3 UVANOVO Felicie BRETEAU
79 1 CHABADA BADA Maeline GUILLET
NP 4 DELHY DES FORETS Lena BARROQUEIRO
NP 6 VERBOISE DUBISSON Elodie BRASIL
NP 19 DHUNIL DU ST LAURENT Audrey DROUIN
NP 50 DTRUDA M Lena BARROQUEIRO