LE MANS BJ28 CSO - Gice
10/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 SO

16 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) CMVO72 - Start List

11/09/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 VENDETTA D'ILOE Jerome CHARTIER
2 1 CYBELLE DU ROUVRAY Lucia PIGEON
3 2 DAMMANN BOURGEOIS Carole DENIAU
4 3 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
5 4 CLIFFTON*BELESBAT Evann DILASSER
6 5 FERIA CREAC'H Chloe RENOU
7 6 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
8 7 VALMIE D'OR Matthias PINTE
9 8 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
10 9 COFFEE D'ARGOUGES Anna TATIBOUET
11 10 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU
12 11 DAHIR DE BLONDEL Alice DENIAU
13 12 TWENTY DAY Chloe LESAULNIER
14 13 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Emilie LAURENT
15 14 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS
16 15-HC AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU Keith EL BIED
17 16 BALIA DU ROUET Marion GIRAUD
18 17 BRINDILLE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
19 18 CARLA DU STREMBERG Z Amelie MONTA
20 19 GOTHAM D'OR Pol BURBAN
21 20 ALTESSE FRIVOLE Victoria RAMBEAU
22 21 GENATI MANCIAIS Victoria RIBOT
23 22 DYNASTIE DES JACQ Josephine LE YONDRE
24 23 SAVANE DE LA ROCHE Fabienne LE BARS
25 24 TATANKA JAMAICA Claude MARTINEAUD
26 25 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Anne VIARD
27 26 UNITED LOVE DELABARRE Aurelie BEZANGER
28 27 DARJEELING DE GUERLO Bijou CHAMOT
29 28 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
30 29 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
31 30 GENIE D'ORCHIS Paul MANDARD
32 31 ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY Marine TRICHOT
33 32 ATHENA DU MONT Gaelle Anne MAESTRE
34 33 TOSCANE DE BLONDEL Lucile CUYPERS
35 34 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
36 35 CAPITOLE DE L'OCMAR Z Maxime DUPONT
37 36 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
38 37 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON
39 38 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
40 39 CISCO D'OR Tiphaine BLACHIER
41 40 FABULEUX DU LESME Baptiste PESTEIL
42 41 EFFRONTE DU MONTET Alexandre GAST
43 42 ASTON PRIAM Garance MAHE
44 43 ELAN Amelie MONTA
45 44 FERIA D'OR Pol BURBAN
46 45 CARAMEL DE BO Z Lisa CARIO
47 46 DS COMMELLE Valentin SUCHET
48 47 TAQUIN ARDENNAIS Nathan BOUVIER
49 48 ULYSSE LUCERNAIS Brice BARRETEAU
50 49 FIAMMETTA DES ISLES Mathilde MICHON
51 50 CABALLO D'ALTIERE Lucie WAGNER
52 51 FLUMAC DU REEL Philippine GUET
53 52 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
NP 53 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
55 54 CHARMING DAY Camille JANVIER
56 55 ELIKA MALPAS Sarah MARCEL
57 56 DECLIC HPP Manon LE COIDIC