LE MANS BJ28 CSO - Gice
10/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 SO

19 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) PRIVILEGE EQUITATION - Start List

11/09/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 ESCUDO DE KREISKER Charles Henri ROBERT
2 1 FINES DI VILLAGANA Marc DILASSER
3 2 TARA LA GRANDIERE Arnaud BOURDOIS
4 3 JAYLO VAN'TOOSTEINDEKEN Herve MONTA
5 4 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
6 5 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
7 6 EDEN DU PARK Yannick GAILLOT
8 7 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU
9 8 DOLCEVITA DE LACKE Laurent GOFFINET
10 9 DARJEELING DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
11 10 ALTESSE DU FRESNE Toscane CARLONI RICHARD
12 11 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
13 12 CARMEN DE LA VALLEE Camila MAZZA DE BENEDICTO
14 13 AMARETO DE LA PERELLE Loic GLOAGUEN
15 14 DONATO DE LA GREE Marc LE BERRE
16 15 COTE SAUVAGE Roman MONTFORT
17 16 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
18 17 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
NP 18 BUCKINGHAM QUARTO Sylvain BROUSSIN
20 19 VERSO ALIA Zoe TISSERON
21 20 ATACAMA DE TALMA*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
22 21 AVASTAR DE LA NOUE Melanie QUESNEL
23 22 BILBAO D'OR Pierre BURBAN
24 23 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL
25 24 BOREALE D'OR Mathilde MICHON
26 25 ANGIE DU PACHIS Arnaud BOURDOIS
27 26 UKRAINE DU REVE Herve MONTA
28 27 JOLIE CHAVANNAISE Augustin MASSIN
29 28 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
30 29 DOUGLAS DU PARK Yannick GAILLOT
31 30 ENDURO DE SEVES Theo CHEHU
32 31 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE Laurent GOFFINET
33 32 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR Luc COUTEAUDIER
34 33 EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS Marc DILASSER
35 34 AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE Toscane CARLONI RICHARD
36 35 BEST OF PADI Elise MICHON
37 36 CARDINAL Z Camila MAZZA DE BENEDICTO
38 37 DIABLOTINE JUMP Loic GLOAGUEN
39 38 TATA J A Z Marc LE BERRE
40 39 COUSCOUS DE HUS Z Roman MONTFORT
41 40 ELTON DE L'ABBAYE Emma GRONDIN
42 41 TRESOR DES ETISSES Sandrine CHEHU
43 42 DR KNOW MISS Keith EL BIED
44 43 DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z Martine BILLEMONT
45 44 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN
46 45 RUBIS DU RUSTICK Anne Solenn LE BERRE
47 46 AGATHA DE BREVE Yann QUEVERT
48 47 RESACHA FOR EVER Cannelle DELBORD
49 48 DREAMIN BLUE Arnaud BOURDOIS
50 49 EXTASY COURTIL Herve MONTA
51 50 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
52 51 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT
53 52 DIVINE DU PARK Yannick GAILLOT
NP 53 AZUR PLASSAY Theo CHEHU
55 54 GOLDEN TOUCH Laurent GOFFINET
56 55 VERSICOLORE Luc COUTEAUDIER