LE MANS BJ28 CSO - Gice
10/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 SO

30 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) La Gée - Résultats

12/09/2021 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 10 TIMBALANDE AR MILIN Kevin RENAUDIER 0 74.87 0 39.03 1500.00 €
2. 52 ADAGIO D'ISCLA Swan BOURVEN 0 77.08 0 41.51 1140.00 €
3. 34 UP TO DATE SINE Vincent HUREL 0 78.78 0 43.32 900.00 €
4. 7 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET 0 79.16 0 43.57 720.00 €
5. 27 DARLANY DU BOIS Laurent GOFFINET 0 77.78 0 43.91 600.00 €
6. 47 UKRAINE DU REVE Herve MONTA 0 81.85 0 47.31 480.00 €
7. 51 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN 0 79.13 4 41.03 360.00 €
8. 30 GIOVANNI Alexandre CHANAL 0 80.26 4 43.58 300.00 €
9. 25 ANGIE DU PACHIS Arnaud BOURDOIS 0 78.28 4 44.44 240.00 €
10. 24 DIVINE DU PARK Yannick GAILLOT 0 80.39 4 44.76 240.00 €
11. 37 CASSIUS Z Alexandre BOSC 0 81.38 4 46.46 240.00 €
12. 23 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 76.61 8 42.21 240.00 €
13. 2 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 80.54 8 44.49 240.00 €
14. 9 URANIUM DE SOMOZA Vincent HUREL 1 82.31    
15. 8 AMARETO DE LA PERELLE Loic GLOAGUEN 1 82.45    
16. 22 DASHLEY DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE 1 82.90    
17. 39 DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z Martine BILLEMONT 1 83.41    
18. 35 RIFT BESNERAIS Kevin RENAUDIER 1 83.59    
19. 14 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO 1 84.31    
20. 53 CASH Z Gina DUCHMANN 1 85.73    
21. 43 DONATO DE LA GREE Marc LE BERRE 4 74.50    
22. 18 AGATHA DE BREVE Yann QUEVERT 4 79.04    
23. 4 TARA LA GRANDIERE Arnaud BOURDOIS 4 79.11    
24. 45 DOUGLAS DU PARK Yannick GAILLOT 4 79.87    
25. 33 DIABLOTINE JUMP Loic GLOAGUEN 4 80.25    
26. 32 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET 4 80.78    
27. 49 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET 4 81.03    
28. 50 BELALTO DE L'ORAIS Swan BOURVEN 5 83.00    
29. 19 BUCKINGHAM QUARTO Sylvain BROUSSIN 5 83.18    
30. 12 ALVARO MONGRENIER Alexandre BOSC 5 83.37    
31. 26 JAYLO VAN'TOOSTEINDEKEN Herve MONTA 5 83.99    
32. 46 DREAMIN BLUE Arnaud BOURDOIS 6 87.98    
33. 13 DARJEELING DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 6 88.46    
34. 15 TRESOR DES ETISSES Sandrine CHEHU 7 90.17    
35. 41 ENDURO DE SEVES Theo CHEHU 7 92.89    
36. 6 ELWOOD BLUES Laurent GOFFINET 7 93.25    
37. 42 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET 8 77.98    
38. 20 AISANCE DU ROUET Charles Henri ROBERT 8 80.75    
39. 3 EDEN DU PARK Yannick GAILLOT 8 81.07    
40. 44 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT 9 83.38    
41. 28 ALTESSE DU FRESNE Toscane CARLONI RICHARD 9 84.92    
42. 1 BILBAO D'OR Pierre BURBAN 10 86.22    
43. 5 EXTASY COURTIL Herve MONTA 10 89.96    
44. 31 DR KNOW MISS Keith EL BIED 12 80.59    
45. 17 AVASTAR DE LA NOUE Melanie QUESNEL 14 86.77    
46. 36 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN 14 88.12    
47. 29 CARMEN DE LA VALLEE Camila MAZZA DE BENEDICTO 17 82.53    
48. 21 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE 23 107.91    
40 RUBIS DU RUSTICK Anne Solenn LE BERRE EL  
11 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN AB  
16 COUSCOUS DE HUS Z Roman MONTFORT AB  
38 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR Luc COUTEAUDIER AB  
48 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE Laurent GOFFINET NP