LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

17 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Alexandra LEDERMANN Sportswear - Start List

18/02/2022 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CHARMANT DE CAUX Pierre Louis DENIS
2 502 BLUE MOON FINLAND Rose REDOR
3 1 BALUCHE DE LA BAUCHE Juliette KOLTZ
4 2 DJEDAI DE LA FORGE Justine SAUVAT
5 3 JAVEL DE LANNOIS Faustine GREBERT
6 4 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Jeanne GHERARDI
7 5 DARLINKA DE LA RONDE Margaux BOURGUIGNON
8 6 DAHABELLA Paul Andre GICQUEL
9 7 APSARA DU NINET Anais MORIN
10 8 ESPOIR DE LABROSSE Kenzo HODE
11 9 CHOPIN D'ARQUETAN Agathe BAUMANN
12 10 DIMBAWE DES COSSES Yael BAUMANN
13 11 FILEAS DE VAILLES Clara FALLETA LAURENT
14 12 SANTJU'S DE L'OURCQ Timothee MADELAINE
15 13 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER
16 14 EROS DE VALLET Lola FLEURANCE
17 15 CAPTAIN TOURNERIE Alexandra MALGRAS
18 16 UNANEEM CARRAGHEEN*VINCOU Hortense DE BEAULIEU
19 17 BELUGA KERSIDAL Clara BOUVELLE
NP 18 JIVE STAR D'AREZZO Sixtine DEBEAUVAIS
21 19 TIME DE MINUIT Laly MOREL
22 20 FEELING BEL DE VIENNE Emmanuel MULLIEZ
23 21 FARWELL D'HARYNS Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
24 22 CLIMBER DES ADDOR Clovis GREBERT
25 23 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Lucia DELGADO VERDU
26 24 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Valentine AMESTOY
27 25 GOMETTE D'ORPHEE Leny Athena MARTIN
28 26 GALAK DU LUAT Lou DESSERRE
29 27 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Paola BEOT
30 28 EVYE QUATRE SAISONS Childeric MADELAINE
31 29 ECLYPSE DU SENTIER Cloe DUCOURTIEUX
32 30 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Achille CHAINTRON
33 31 GRAND CRU D'AR CUS Kenza SIX
34 32 BAHIA DE LA LEZO Louna RIVIERE
35 33 E CINN Enora FONTAINE
36 34 ATHENA DU MILON Jade LE BROUSTER
37 35 CROWNHILL LADY Assia MCHIRI
38 36 BAKOUMA DES COSSES Jade CONIL
39 37 DJUNE DE KEZEG Louise MONDAUT
40 38 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
41 39 VOD LORD LA VIE Pauline LE SEAC H
42 40 FANZINE D'URANIE Kenzo HODE
43 41 BALOO DE VILLERS Jade DA COSTA
44 42 ELDORADO DU BRIVET Esther CASTELAIN
45 43 EDELWEISS WILLIAMS Axelle BIROT
46 44 CALMIZE DES CHARMES Elfie PELLET
47 45 CHOKE DE QUILLIEN Manon SUARD
48 46 FIRST TIME RUBIS Lou PALANQUE
49 47 CASSIS DES QUARTS Charlotte COMBES DURAND
50 48 DARKNESS NEOTTIA Lucia DELGADO VERDU
51 49 ELSGHOR DES BERTAINES Lena CARON
52 50 VIVA DE ROC O CERF Maylis ROBILLARD
53 51 BORNEO HILLIERE Anais BERARD
54 52 FOXTROT DU BAMA Clovis GREBERT
55 53 FANTHO DE L'ETAPE Victoire CHAPALAIN
56 54 TREMA DES BRIMBELLES Clemence DA SOLEDADE
57 55 TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON Jeanne GHERARDI
58 56 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON
59 57 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Chloe BLEHAUT
60 58 DEE DAY OF PENA Marine PIGE