LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

20 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Boulerie Jump - Résultats

18/02/2022 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
11 REGGAE Castille CHIRAT 0 32.71
2.
20 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN 0 33.94
3.
39 ROMINET DE BRUZ Hortense DE BEAULIEU 0 35.33
4.
23 ELEGANTE SIXTY ONE Claire MOREL 0 35.85
5.
12 EMERAUDE DU PINSON Gaetane NICOLAS 0 36.44
6.
41 ASTONE DE RAY Hanna Lea BETTAN 0 36.63
7.
31 BALADIN DE MAFLEURIO Faustine GREBERT 0 37.22
8.
16 BINGO JUMP Lea CATREVAULT 0 37.79
9.
4 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE 0 37.81
10.
44 ECUME D'AZUR Killian ROUCHVARGER 0 38.47
11.
37 BONUS DU HAM Kenza SIX 0 38.60
12.
24 ELIXIR DE FOUGNARD Lola FLEURANCE 0 38.67
13.
5 DIVA DU BAMA Emmanuel MULLIEZ 0 38.77
14.
9 DEE DAY OF PENA Marine PIGE 0 38.81
15.
15 COCAINE COURTIL Louis WAGON 0 40.47
16.
13 BAROCK DE MOUILLOIR Esther CASTELAIN 0 41.14
17.
14 URSUL DE LA FOLIE Joseph MULLIEZ 1 42.91
18.
28 VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS Helea ROYNETTE 4 30.24
19.
21 CASTILLE DE LESSART Killian ROUCHVARGER 4 35.84
20.
17 ADDICTION ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS 4 36.65
21.
26 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Maelle TETAUD 4 36.95
22.
32 CAKOTX PHILOU Elsa ROGNON 4 37.00
23.
19 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Laura TROTEL 4 37.47
24.
38 NOBUNAGA Victoire CHAPALAIN 4 38.03
25.
6 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE 4 38.23
26.
10 RICQLESS DE ST FRAY Jade RENARD 4 38.49
27.
40 BAD BOY DU LANET Clovis GREBERT 4 40.07
28.
27 CARINGA DE GAYA Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU 4 40.96
29.
8 CRACK D'IVINE Valentine BADER 5 39.76
30.
42 DONIA DE VALLET Montaine D HAUSSY 6 42.84
31.
18 SILENCER DES TOUCHES Mathilde DESCOUTURE 6 46.02
32.
33 BILLI BRAUDIERE Leny Athena MARTIN 8 37.65
33.
34 VIP DES DEMOISELLES Caroline BECCAVIN 8 38.98
34.
35 BIBOULET DE LA FORGE Justine SAUVAT 8 41.40
35.
3 FUEGO DE L'ETAPE Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU 11 42.43
36.
25 TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON Jeanne GHERARDI 12 31.75
37.
501 FINGAL KERVELEGAN Lea LAURENCIN 13 43.54
38.
30 VERY WELL HERPINIERE Paloma D AMBROSIO 13 45.13
39.
43 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON 13 61.47
40.
2 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Jeanne GHERARDI 16 33.16
41.
1 FOLY STAR DE FLORYS Lola FLEURANCE 17 45.50
7 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Jade DE OLIVEIRA EL
29 ECLYPSE DU SENTIER Cloe DUCOURTIEUX EL
22 FARWELL D'HARYNS Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD NP
36 E CINN Enora FONTAINE NP