LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

30 - Club 2 Vitesse Boulerie Jump - Start List

19/02/2022 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CRISTAL DE LIGNY Thomas PONT CARRETTE
2 2 AGATHA ARDENNAISE Flora BREUGNOT
3 3 MAIKE Amelie LECLERC
4 4 GOLDEN WOOD Emmeline BREUX
5 5 CORADINA TY FULENN Ilona DELANERIE
6 6 OO SEPT DU BRECHE Marion LAGANE
7 7 BRAVE HEART'S FIRE Mathilda MASSON
8 8 SMALL BLACK Elisa BRIOT
9 9 CASHEL ABBEY Emma MANGAUD
10 10 TANGO DE GASCO Melanie LEMONNIER
11 11 SUELTA DU VALBEL Stephanie PAPAGNO
12 12 FEALE DU CONNETABLE Lylou BRAUN
13 13 ALHAMBRA DU LIE Mathilde RIOU
14 14 HALLOWEEN NOUV Lucie BOUCHET
15 15 SOL'ENZO DE LA MAILLE Sabrina LELOUP
NP 16 CALLOWAY TY FULENN Jeanne WLODARCZYK
17 17 EPONA Clemence RIDOUX
18 18 DREAM DU VIVIER Astrid NOCQUET
19 19 CATCHINA DU PARC Capucine ENGEL
20 20 TIGER BACK Pauline VALERY
21 21 REAL DE KERIBOULO Tiphaine LENFANT
22 22 BONUS DU TAILLIS Garance DOUMBE EYOUM
23 23 NENE DE CERISY John LABARTHE
24 24 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Benjamin PIRON
25 25 BAIA DU SAOSNOIS Fleur Lise ROTTIER
26 26 DUCHESSE Marine TABARY
27 27 BAHIA DU QUESNAY Stella CARICHON
28 28 ATCHOUM DIPO Felix RANSON
29 29 FALKO DE LIAF Charlie PONT CARRETTE
30 30 RISABELLE Manon FOUCAULT
31 31 HISTORY OF OUISTREHAM Louna FOUQUE
32 32 EPONA ARDENNAISE Juliette MANSARD
33 33 FANTA STICK D'ORPHEE Sophie BOTINEAU
34 34 TECKILA D'OZ Vanessa KOCABA
35 35 ARDENT DE LA FIERE Nathalie MOULINS
36 36 FLAMICESCO DES DIEUX Dilara USTAOMER
37 37 UTALITHE CENTAURE Juliette ROUILLARD
38 38 RAVENNE DU CHAI Perrine BONNET
39 39 REQUIEM DE FLORENT Ambre BAYON
40 40 CYRANO DU GISORS Camille AUCHERE
41 41 FORCADO Oceane MARCO
42 42 SANGO DU LOZON Benoit DAIX
43 43 VAGABOND DU DOUBS Mado TEXIER
44 44 FLASH EXPRESS Sylene QUENTIN
45 45 AMBRE FREEDOM Camille SEGRE
46 46 ZARAZA DE CODRE Joanie BAISSON
47 47 DHALIA DE L'ETAPE Lola CHAIGNE
48 48 ORANE DU COLOMBIER Emma VERSABEAU
49 49 ROMANE D'HEM Landry CORDELLIER
50 50 VISION DES SABLES Fauve BELLEVILLE
51 51 RAMSES DE LIERS Berangere ROULAND
52 52 CANAIL DE KERVALENOU Clara KERAVAL
53 53 SAIGON Solene LALIAT
54 54 AS SOON ASP YSANDRE Loukya DUFOURCQ
55 55 SIROCCO DE LA SAPAIE Thomas PONT CARRETTE
56 56 BACCHUS DU SAUD'LOU Nathan PESQUOT
57 57 UNE SURPRISE D'AY Manolie PIAT
58 58 GUESTAR DU REPERE Leana TEILLAUD
59 59 FIONA DU CAP VERT Alizee DUMOULIN SORNIN
60 60 PORTOBELLO Lou GAUTIER
61 61 FUN FUN FUN Lou Ann ROYNEL
62 62 AFFIXE ALIA Fanny CUSTOIAS
63 63 QUITOUNE DU FENAUD Jade CHARRIE
64 64 ULTIME DE TAILLE Michel CHOMETTE
65 65 SERAFINA Emma PANNETIER
66 66 CHAMALOU Ophelie LE COGUIC
67 67 TESS DE L'ORGERE Manon DUPLESSIS