LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

46 - Poney Elite D Vitesse Alexandra LEDERMANN Sportswear - Start List

19/02/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Manège Orange - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 FIRST TIME RUBIS Guillemette ROUSSEAU
2 502 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
3 503 DEE DAY OF PENA Marine PIGE
4 504 CATAPULT POUNE'S Elea GERMAIN
5 1 SENDAWAR DU LUOT Kanel BRELEUR
NP 2 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Paola BEOT
7 3 DOLLAR DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
8 4 FEELING BEL DE VIENNE Emmanuel MULLIEZ
9 5 DIVA DES MESPLES Lucie RECHOU
10 6 VALENCIA BELROY Athenais BANSE
11 7 ROUMIA DE BRUNEL Camille FAUCHAY LAUFERON
12 8 DIVINE DE LA JOUX Lisa ACHTE
13 9 ALLEGRO DE VALLET Rose BOUCARD
14 10 BLUE MOON FINLAND Rose REDOR
15 11 DIRKA DES SAUGETS Cleane LEVILLAIN
16 12 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Marie LEBLOND
17 13 DOLINO DES DAUGES Marguerite LE FLOCH
18 14 GOURMALON DU PONCEAU Ines PASCAUD
19 15 VANILLE DE BRIACE Mila BRIERE
20 16 DELICE DORLAY Maxime PIERMAY
21 17 APPY D'ERIADOR Jade VERNEAU MELLOT
22 18 FINALE Sara DELVIGNE
23 19 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Timothee NICOLAS
24 20 UMBRELLA DE LA FORGE Jade BRESSOLLETTE
25 21 BONAPARTE DU THOT Julie DUARTE
26 22 ANAIS DE CIVRY Victoire GENESTINE
27 23 FILENDOUCE SUNDAY Ismerie NAY
28 24 FOXTROT DU BAMA Clovis GREBERT
29 25 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Noemie BOLATOGLU
30 26 SANDCHO DE L'ETAPE Antoine SEIGNEUR
31 27 VANILLE DES CHOUANS Louane PAIRAUD
NP 28 DEXTER D'ORVAL Nina THOMAS
33 29 CLUANMORE DANCER Noemie KLEIN
34 30 CARDANUM DE GRANGUES Lea POIRE
35 31 QUAPOUT CHINO Gaelle RICARD
36 32 TIME DE MINUIT Laly MOREL
37 33 CLAGGAN FIONN Ninon WARLOP
38 34 FIERDEMOI DU VIGNOT Mahira BELMOKHTAR
39 35 DARKSHADOW DES DAUGES Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
40 36 CASSIS DES QUARTS Charlotte COMBES DURAND
41 37 DIBIDIBOU LILI Julia CHAIGNE
42 38 DIDJI D'HELANBE Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
43 39 CLOONKEEN GIRL Mathilde GRIVEAU
44 40 FIRST TIME RUBIS Lou PALANQUE
NP 41 LOOKOUT CYPRESS BOY Lucie DUTERTRE
46 42 BACCHUS DU HERSENT Paul COLIN
47 43 AROBAS DES BALEINES Lea MERGUI
48 44 V'ESPOIR DES CHOUANS Eva BOURGAULT GASCHET
49 45 TAIF DE SI Enora ANDRE
50 46 GALLAIS DU BONHEUR Louise GAUDEN
51 47 QUAFKA DEMI LUNE Apolline DJAVADIAN
52 48 SERUM DE LAMONI Katia BADER
53 49 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Alienor LEBLANC
54 50 JAVEL DE LANNOIS Faustine GREBERT
55 51 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER
56 52 CHOKE DE QUILLIEN Manon SUARD
57 53 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Elsa BARNAUX
58 54 VIP ZIE Alexis HUBNER