LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

49 - As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA EQUESTRIAN IMMOBILIER - Start List

19/02/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 10 ANAIS DE CIVRY Victoire GENESTINE
2 18 BALADIN DE MAFLEURIO Faustine GREBERT
3 17 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET
4 15 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Lucia DELGADO VERDU
5 60 CRYSTALE DU MIGNIE Victoire ESTIVIN
6 30 BALUCHE DE LA BAUCHE Juliette KOLTZ
7 33 EURYTHMIC'S NEOTTIA Romane DOLON
8 45 EROS DE VALLET Lola FLEURANCE
9 42 APSARA DU NINET Anais MORIN
10 1 VIVA DE ROC O CERF Maylis ROBILLARD
11 16 TEQUILA DES MONTS Camille BERHOUET
12 36 ATHENA DU MILON Jade LE BROUSTER
13 56 DONIA DE VALLET Montaine D HAUSSY
14 25 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN
15 57 EDEN LOVE EMAURIC Kenzo HODE
16 24 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Jade DE OLIVEIRA
17 54 BALOO DE VILLERS Jade DA COSTA
18 13 CALMIZE DES CHARMES Elfie PELLET
19 26 EPSILON DES RIAUX Perrine POTTIER
20 27 EMBLEME DU HAM Harriet CANDOLFI
21 31 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
22 51 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Elena STOCKMAN LEGRAS
23 9 DOLCE VITA ARVEI Clemence MARTIN
24 19 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE
25 20 DOLCEVITA Timothee NICOLAS
26 22 RICQLESS DE ST FRAY Jade RENARD
27 32 ALTESSE DES NOUETTES Marine BEAUMES
28 40 ECUME D'AZUR Killian ROUCHVARGER
29 5 GRIZZLI D'ETE Emma DOUILLET
30 12 TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON Jeanne GHERARDI
31 59 DJANGO DE LA RIVE Charlotte CHICHE
32 41 SILENCER DES TOUCHES Mathilde DESCOUTURE
33 23 FLASH DE LA TOUR Katharina DA SILVA
34 34 BILLI BRAUDIERE Leny Athena MARTIN
35 35 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Jeanne GHERARDI
36 2 DJUNE DE KEZEG Louise MONDAUT
37 55 BERGAMOTTE DU CAP Eloise POULET
38 48 APRIL TWO SEVEN Saveria AUGEREAU
39 43 BINGO JUMP Lea CATREVAULT
40 28 CARUSO MELODY Candice TERRAZZONI
41 46 EPICKUP D'ORCAMP*DS Lili Rose SONGIS
42 11 ELEGANTE SIXTY ONE Claire MOREL
43 21 CALI COMBE AUX LOUPS Jeanne LEBRUN
44 4 DARLINKA DE LA RONDE Margaux BOURGUIGNON
45 8 ARROW DU PRE LONG Pauline ROUX
46 58 ALLEGRO DE VALLET Rose BOUCARD
47 49 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Paola BEOT
48 50 NOBUNAGA Victoire CHAPALAIN
49 3 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Mahault MILON
50 37 D'GIN FIZZ Victoire CAPPELLESSO BELOUIS
51 39 BAKOUMA DES COSSES Jade CONIL
52 44 CROWNHILL LADY Assia MCHIRI
53 47 BREWALEN SEIZH AVEL Marie LE FOL
54 52 CLIMBER DES ADDOR Clovis GREBERT
55 53 DIVA DES MESPLES Lucie RECHOU
56 61 BALZAC DE THOUARE Lise DUMONT
NP 6 DEXTER D'ORVAL Nina THOMAS
NP 7 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
NP 14 DEMOISELLE DEBEAUFORT Ines EDELINSKI
NP 29 ELIXIR DE CHATELAIN Cleane LEVILLAIN
NP 38 DAPORINA DE FLORYS Florisse LEVESQUE