LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

49a - As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA EQUESTRIAN IMMOBILIER - Start List

19/02/2022 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Grand Hall - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 FARWELL D'HARYNS Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
2 502 DAPORINA DE FLORYS Florisse LEVESQUE
3 503 BAKOUMA DES COSSES Jade CONIL
4 1 ROCKY DE DETENTE Paul COLIN
5 2 VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS Helea ROYNETTE
6 3 CASSANDRE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
7 4 CELYRIA DE LA MARE Sophia FOSSEY
8 5 COMEDY FOUNTAIN Marine COUTEAUDIER
9 6 CASTILLE DE LESSART Killian ROUCHVARGER
10 7 BACCUS DE LALANDE Gabrielle DEPAUW
11 8 AZUR DE LA HAGUE Arthur DESEVEDAVY
12 9 BOUNTY DES CRETES Rose GAZEAU
13 10 DEE DAY OF PENA Marine PIGE
14 11 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Janis LEQUEUX
15 12 VAK MA BRO PONTHOUAR Jeanne LUCAS
16 13 AUSTRALE DE LA SORGES Salome WOEGTLIN
17 14 ULTEAKE D'IVOIRE Harriet CANDOLFI
18 15 DONDUSAN CHOISI Nina THOMAS
19 16 KANTJE'S GIPSY QUEEN H Lorette DECORET
20 17 ESPOIR DE LABROSSE Kenzo HODE
21 18 FLAME ET OR D'HERBORD Lou DESSERRE
22 19 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
23 20 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE
24 21 DOUCHKA DE LA LANDE Sixtine DEBEAUVAIS
25 22 ADDICTION ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS
26 23 AMBREE OM Rose OLIVIER
27 24 EMERAUDE DU PINSON Gaetane NICOLAS
28 25 GRAND CRU D'AR CUS Kenza SIX
29 26 BEAUTY DES FLAYELLES Pauline JARNOUX
30 27 VOLCAN DE CHAMBORD Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT
NP 28 ECLYPSE DU SENTIER Cloe DUCOURTIEUX
32 29 VALENTINO DU ROCHER Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
33 30 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED
34 31 URSUL DE LA FOLIE Joseph MULLIEZ
35 32 BANDIT DU MOULIN Charles Eric LEBAS
36 33 ARGAN DU VILLON Pauline CORVAISIER
37 34 VANILLE DE BRIACE Mila BRIERE
38 35 DIEZ DE LA DOIRE Lea GENOVESE
39 36 ELSGHOR DES BERTAINES Lena CARON
40 37 SANTJU'S DE L'OURCQ Timothee MADELAINE
41 38 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Carla LEVRY
42 39 DIMBAWE DES COSSES Yael BAUMANN
43 40 BAMBI MENILJEAN Manon CRESP
44 41 VIP ZIE Eden SARFATI
45 42 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Laura TROTEL
46 43 RAMAUNA DE RACHES Lou DE SOUSA
47 44 DARKNESS NEOTTIA Lucia DELGADO VERDU
48 45 DI CAPRIO DE CIRCEE Marine COUTEAUDIER
49 46 CHOPIN D'ARQUETAN Agathe BAUMANN
50 47 FIFI DE L'ERMITAGE Melissa FRIQUET
51 48 BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE Manon DEPAUW
52 49 VODKA PECHE D'OTHON Heloise LAFFAITEUR
53 50 CATAPULT POUNE'S Elea GERMAIN
54 51 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Elena STOCKMAN LEGRAS
55 52 ELFA DE LA LANDE Lorette DECORET
56 53 BACCHUS DU HERSENT Paul COLIN
57 54 E CINN Enora FONTAINE
58 55 SHERE KAN DE LEYRIEUX Victoire CAPPELLESSO BELOUIS
59 56 ROMINET DE BRUZ Hortense DE BEAULIEU
60 57 EBELLANUM DE GRANGUES Lorin ERDEN
61 58 ELDORADO DU BRIVET Esther CASTELAIN
62 59 CANTUM LA SAGA Eugenie MOREL
63 60 ELIXIR DE FOUGNARD Lola FLEURANCE