LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

54 - Club 3 Grand Prix PôleEuropéen du Cheval - Résultats

20/02/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
16 FEROE TY FULENN Sacha NICAISE 0 35.10
2.
32 BALLYLAR TERESA Nora GOURRI 0 35.79
3.
33 SHADOW Anais BARON 0 36.22
4.
24 VICARSTOWN PRINCE Louane LANCELEUR 0 37.38
5.
23 JAIR Elise CHAMPION PERDRIX 0 38.86
6.
18 FINE MARINE Romane MADIOT 0 38.94
7.
39 FLASH Faustine LAUNAY 0 41.33
8.
13 ALOHA DES ASSIS Nathalie GOMES DE CARVALHO 0 41.62
9.
36 NIGHT OF IDAHO Daphnee CAUSARD 0 41.91
10.
40 FLORIDE DE KERMOAL Milena CORBIN 0 42.94
11.
30 BLACK PERCY Salome TISON 0 43.20
12.
20 HONEY BEE Fanny HUBERT 0 43.27
13.
11 EYAN DE LIAF Tiffaine TISON 0 43.33
14.
1 BLACK PERCY Soha GOURRI 0 44.21
15.
8 EZIRA DU GAULTIER Johana LUCK 0 44.95
16.
10 ABESE DE LA VALLEE Morgane DUFOUR CHARTIER 0 45.51
17.
27 LUCKY LANE BETH Adele RAGOT 0 47.06
18.
43 DAISY Carline LABORDE 4 33.63
19.
15 FORCADO Oceane MARCO 4 34.10
20.
3 RAVENNE DU CHAI Gwen BLOT 4 34.55
21.
29 VISION DES SABLES Fauve BELLEVILLE 4 35.39
22.
45 DESIGN STE EMERANDE Louis VIROS 4 36.03
23.
22 DAISY Salome ROUILLER FOURMON 4 36.67
24.
19 DOWN THE DIP Lea PASEKA 4 39.32
25.
501 VERY NICE DE MILLERY Thomas LOUAIL 4 39.78
26.
44 VIKING DU VALLON Alison GUEGAN 4 39.95
27.
34 EYAN DE LIAF Melane MICHEL 4 40.92
28.
38 ALOHA DES ASSIS Amelie GOMES 4 42.41
29.
41 DUISKE LAD Lalie CLAUDE 4 43.46
30.
42 NOOKY QPM Mathilde LECOQ 4 44.72
31.
35 ART MODERNE Meloe MOREL 4 48.15
32.
17 FOXY GIRL Alison GUEGAN 4 54.86
33.
37 EPICE DU GORGET Orlane TRONCHET 6 61.72
34.
7 ELIX SIRE Clea HOT 6 63.85
35.
31 RAMSES DE LIERS Berangere ROULAND 8 39.44
36.
4 GUET APENS RIVERSIDE Elfie PELLET 8 40.38
37.
502 CHAMALOU Ophelie LE COGUIC 8 45.80
38.
26 FLAMICESCO DES DIEUX Dilara USTAOMER 11 36.38
39.
5 RIVERPIK Aureline FERREUX 11 65.20
40.
28 GLUPS Cecile BRACQUEMOND 12 34.62
41.
14 SCALA DU PILET Dany GOLUBOVIC 18 77.83
42.
2 LATE DELIVERY Colombe GOYER 19 65.55
6 VENUZIA Olivia ELAMBERT EL
21 VIKING DU VALLON Carline LABORDE EL
12 CASHEL ABBEY Emma MANGAUD NP
25 FEALE DU CONNETABLE Lylou BRAUN NP
9-HC HERACLES DE L'AUBE Camille DUCROS 8 42.30