LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

56 - Club 2 Grand Prix Boulerie Jump - Start List

20/02/2022 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VERY NICE DE MILLERY Thomas LOUAIL
2 503 DANDALO DU NEIPO Leo NISSEN
3 504 SAIGON Lauren LANDORMY
4 1 DAPHNEE DU NEIPO Jade MOUTON
5 2 PETER PAN DE VIC Stephanie FURON
6 3 CORADINA TY FULENN Ilona DELANERIE
7 4 FACOM DU CHATEAU Victorine LELIEVRE
8 5 QUENELLE Megane STEPHAN
9 6 BRAVO FLY YSANDRE Natalya DENOUAL
10 7 SPRINTER DES BOIS Cyrielle DOHET
11 8 EZIRA DU GAULTIER Johana LUCK
12 9 HALLOWEEN NOUV Lucie BOUCHET
13 10 MOTORBIKE Tristana DESFAVRIES
14 11 SANGO DU LOZON Felix RANSON
15 12 CHERRY DES NAUDS Charlotte GAUGUIN
16 13 MANATHAN Emma LA FORET
17 14 FANTA STICK D'ORPHEE Sophie BOTINEAU
18 15 MAIKE Amelie LECLERC
19 16 SMALL BLACK Elisa BRIOT
20 17 TANGO DE GASCO Melanie LEMONNIER
21 18 EPONA Clemence RIDOUX
22 19 FLIPPER DE MONTIEGE Claire DENIS
23 20 REQUIEM DE FLORENT Ambre BAYON
24 21 EPONA ARDENNAISE Juliette MANSARD
25 22 MIMI MANGO Maelline GARNIER
26 23 ISAURA EC Clara LAUMONIER
27 24 CHAMALOU Ophelie LE COGUIC
28 25 ELGOR Tom PFISTER
29 26 RISABELLE Manon FOUCAULT
30 27 SAIGON Solene LALIAT
31 28 HISTORY OF OUISTREHAM Louna FOUQUE
32 29 VEGA Olivier DANGEARD
33 30 SIROCCO DE LA SAPAIE Lilly Rose PONT CARRETTE
34 31 AFFIXE ALIA Fanny CUSTOIAS
35 32 FLAMICESCO DES DIEUX Dilara USTAOMER
36 33 CHERRY DES NAUDS Manon SEVESTRE
37 34 AS SOON ASP YSANDRE Loukya DUFOURCQ
38 35 VEGA Annoa JEANNE
39 36 ATCHOUM DIPO Felix RANSON
40 37 DESIGN STE EMERANDE Louis VIROS
41 38 ROMANCE D'AXEL Albane HOYAU
42 39 VICARSTOWN PRINCE Louane LANCELEUR
43 40 FEALE DU CONNETABLE Lylou BRAUN
44 41 SOCRATE DE VILLEMER Lea Marie SCHNEIDER
45 42 SOL'ENZO DE LA MAILLE Sabrina LELOUP
46 43 VIRLIX DRALIAM Lea PROVOST
47 44 TORNADE DE LA SAPAIE Gwen BLOT
48 45 ULTIME DE TAILLE Michel CHOMETTE
49 46 DAMAN ROCREAUX Emma FONTAINE
50 47 FINE MARINE Jade MOUTON
51 48 UTOO DE LA GATE David RAFALES
52 49 DAPHNEE DU NEIPO Louise TOUPIN
53 50 CYRANO DU GISORS Camille AUCHERE
NP 51 FLASHMAN'S LADY Mathilde CARMONA
55 52 TENNESSEE BELLONNIERE Salome MORANCE
56 53 PORTOBELLO Lou GAUTIER
57 54 CASHEL ABBEY Emma MANGAUD
58 55 TAYO DES EFFES Julie DAPVRIL
59 56 FORCADO Oceane MARCO
60 57 FEROE TY FULENN Sacha NICAISE
61 58 RAMSES DE LIERS Berangere ROULAND
62 59 CALLOWAY TY FULENN Jeanne WLODARCZYK
63 60 DREAM DU VIVIER Astrid NOCQUET
64 61 CONFETTY Romane DESFAVRIES
65 62 VISION DES SABLES Fauve BELLEVILLE
66 63 VOLTAIRE DU NEIPO Juliette TRIFAULT
67 64 VANILLE CHOCOLAT Pamela RATTIER
68 65 ZARAZA DE CODRE Joanie BAISSON
69 66 FIONA DU CAP VERT Alizee DUMOULIN SORNIN
70 67 BRAHMA DES BORDES Liza CLARET TOURNIER
71 68 VENUZIA Olivia ELAMBERT
72 69 EPICE DU GORGET Orlane TRONCHET
73 70 BRAVE HEART'S FIRE Mathilda MASSON
74 71 FALKO DE LIAF Charlie PONT CARRETTE
75 72 ITS PRONTO TIME Marie LEWI HERAUD
76 73 FLORIDE DE KERMOAL Milena CORBIN
77 74 OO SEPT DU BRECHE Marion LAGANE
78 75 SISSOU Julie CHOPLIN
NP 76 CRISTAL DE LIGNY Thomas PONT CARRETTE
80 77 COOKAI DU CHIRON Marie CHAUVEAU
81 78 DANLLMIL D'OTHON Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
82 79 VAGABOND DU DOUBS Mado TEXIER
83 80 BRINDISI Mathilde CARMONA
84 81 TESS DE L'ORGERE Manon DUPLESSIS