LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

58 - Club 1 Grand Prix Boulerie Jump - Résultats

20/02/2022 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
16 XAONE Melodie GRANGER 0 35.86
2.
48 RAVENNE DU CHAI Perrine BONNET 0 38.83
3.
12 BONUS DU TAILLIS Garance DOUMBE EYOUM 0 39.90
4.
39 EDIMBOURG DU LAVOIR Rachel CADIO 0 41.38
5.
47 UPSO D'AUNOU Jean Pierre LEMEE 0 42.10
6.
9 COLONEL D'AS DE PIC Elisa DANIAU 0 46.49
7.
3 PETER PAN DE VIC Stephanie FURON 0 49.79
8.
36 ELGOR Tom PFISTER 0 51.81
9.
18 SUELTA DU VALBEL Stephanie PAPAGNO 0 53.90
10.
8 EL VIP Lucie BOIRON 4 37.50
11.
38 APACHE DE KERMOAL Manon BUSSON 4 39.17
12.
50 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Benjamin PIRON 4 39.26
13.
501 SCARABEE Leonie DAVEAU 4 39.90
14.
35 ROMANCE D'AXEL Albane HOYAU 4 41.10
15.
17 ARTHAX Jeanne BOURDE 4 41.45
16.
41 KERMIT Emma DELMASTRO 4 41.51
17.
52 RISABELLE Alizee DUMOULIN SORNIN 4 41.84
18.
11 BACCHUS DU SAUD'LOU Nathan PESQUOT 4 41.88
19.
42 BAHIA DU QUESNAY Stella CARICHON 4 42.12
20.
26 BUFFEVAN Ema LIGER 4 43.90
21.
15 DJANGO D'ISLE Kyllian PONDARD 4 45.06
22.
1 CYRANO DU GISORS Camille AUCHERE 4 45.17
23.
5 UNE ETOILE Justine LEPRETTRE 4 49.54
24.
34 DUCHESSE Marine TABARY 4 51.72
25.
56 UNTEL DE GRANDMONT Margaux BLIN 4 57.54
26.
4 QUICK DE BASSIERE Shanna ROUSSET 5 42.51
27.
2 SERAFINA Emma PANNETIER 8 37.98
28.
57 AS SOON ASP YSANDRE Loukya DUFOURCQ 8 40.57
29.
30 VICTOR DE LA GRANGE Elyn KULCZYCKI 8 42.11
30.
45 HIGH SPIRIT Henri GUILLOCHON 8 43.68
31.
28 DAUPHIN DE LA NOE Laurie GOETZ 8 44.12
32.
23 ZARAZA DE CODRE Joanie BAISSON 8 44.27
33.
32 SIXTINE LA GASTINE Elsie BAILLARGUET 8 44.88
34.
54 DALLAS DE DURY Lilly Rose PONT CARRETTE 8 46.23
35.
37 DHALIA DE L'ETAPE Lola CHAIGNE 8 46.46
36.
53 CARNAGE Sarah QUIBEUF 8 47.90
37.
27 AMBRE FREEDOM Camille SEGRE 8 55.87
38.
14 CLUAININ MUIREANN Thais CAMARET 11 45.95
39.
6 FAMOSO DE LA PLAINE Ophelie GAUDIN 11 70.74
40.
10 FUN FUN FUN Lou Ann ROYNEL 12 40.61
41.
46 WOQOUD Faustine TEIXEIRA 12 40.65
42.
29 BRAHMA DES BORDES Liza CLARET TOURNIER 12 46.49
43.
7 TECKILA D'OZ Vanessa KOCABA 12 50.64
44.
24 CODE SECRET'S DREAM Lorraine GUYOT 13 76.94
45.
51 BELLE JADE Jade LABBE 16 42.35
46.
20 DRAMINA DE FLORYS Abdallah SIRAJEDDINE 16 44.33
47.
31 ELITE DE LA FIERE Mona Lisa KRANZLIN 16 49.09
48.
21 UNE SURPRISE D'AY Manolie PIAT 19 53.43
49.
55 AGATHA ARDENNAISE Flora BREUGNOT 20 40.26
50.
25 ROMANE D'HEM Landry CORDELLIER 21 76.55
51.
43 VATALISS Cybelia GUERIN 35 67.33
22 ATOUTCOEUR DE PIERRE Lola BILBILLE GAILLOT EL
40 NUIT DES ARTS Caroline DA COSTA EL
44 GOLDEN WOOD Emmeline BREUX EL
49 TIGER BACK Pauline VALERY EL
13 CHERRY DES NAUDS Charlotte GAUGUIN AB
19 SOL'ENZO DE LA MAILLE Sabrina LELOUP AB
33 CATCHINA DU PARC Capucine ENGEL NP