LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

58 - Club 1 Grand Prix Boulerie Jump - Start List

20/02/2022 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 SCARABEE Leonie DAVEAU
2 1 CYRANO DU GISORS Camille AUCHERE
3 2 SERAFINA Emma PANNETIER
4 3 PETER PAN DE VIC Stephanie FURON
5 4 QUICK DE BASSIERE Shanna ROUSSET
6 5 UNE ETOILE Justine LEPRETTRE
7 6 FAMOSO DE LA PLAINE Ophelie GAUDIN
8 7 TECKILA D'OZ Vanessa KOCABA
9 8 EL VIP Lucie BOIRON
10 9 COLONEL D'AS DE PIC Elisa DANIAU
11 10 FUN FUN FUN Lou Ann ROYNEL
12 11 BACCHUS DU SAUD'LOU Nathan PESQUOT
13 12 BONUS DU TAILLIS Garance DOUMBE EYOUM
14 13 CHERRY DES NAUDS Charlotte GAUGUIN
15 14 CLUAININ MUIREANN Thais CAMARET
16 15 DJANGO D'ISLE Kyllian PONDARD
17 16 XAONE Melodie GRANGER
18 17 ARTHAX Jeanne BOURDE
19 18 SUELTA DU VALBEL Stephanie PAPAGNO
20 19 SOL'ENZO DE LA MAILLE Sabrina LELOUP
21 20 DRAMINA DE FLORYS Abdallah SIRAJEDDINE
22 21 UNE SURPRISE D'AY Manolie PIAT
23 22 ATOUTCOEUR DE PIERRE Lola BILBILLE GAILLOT
24 23 ZARAZA DE CODRE Joanie BAISSON
25 24 CODE SECRET'S DREAM Lorraine GUYOT
26 25 ROMANE D'HEM Landry CORDELLIER
27 26 BUFFEVAN Ema LIGER
28 27 AMBRE FREEDOM Camille SEGRE
29 28 DAUPHIN DE LA NOE Laurie GOETZ
30 29 BRAHMA DES BORDES Liza CLARET TOURNIER
31 30 VICTOR DE LA GRANGE Elyn KULCZYCKI
32 31 ELITE DE LA FIERE Mona Lisa KRANZLIN
33 32 SIXTINE LA GASTINE Elsie BAILLARGUET
NP 33 CATCHINA DU PARC Capucine ENGEL
35 34 DUCHESSE Marine TABARY
36 35 ROMANCE D'AXEL Albane HOYAU
37 36 ELGOR Tom PFISTER
38 37 DHALIA DE L'ETAPE Lola CHAIGNE
39 38 APACHE DE KERMOAL Manon BUSSON
40 39 EDIMBOURG DU LAVOIR Rachel CADIO
41 40 NUIT DES ARTS Caroline DA COSTA
42 41 KERMIT Emma DELMASTRO
43 42 BAHIA DU QUESNAY Stella CARICHON
44 43 VATALISS Cybelia GUERIN
45 44 GOLDEN WOOD Emmeline BREUX
46 45 HIGH SPIRIT Henri GUILLOCHON
47 46 WOQOUD Faustine TEIXEIRA
48 47 UPSO D'AUNOU Jean Pierre LEMEE
49 48 RAVENNE DU CHAI Perrine BONNET
50 49 TIGER BACK Pauline VALERY
51 50 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Benjamin PIRON
52 51 BELLE JADE Jade LABBE
53 52 RISABELLE Alizee DUMOULIN SORNIN
54 53 CARNAGE Sarah QUIBEUF
55 54 DALLAS DE DURY Lilly Rose PONT CARRETTE
56 55 AGATHA ARDENNAISE Flora BREUGNOT
57 56 UNTEL DE GRANDMONT Margaux BLIN
58 57 AS SOON ASP YSANDRE Loukya DUFOURCQ