LE MANS BJ5 TDA - SIF
LE MANS BJ 5 TDA - SIF - 18/02/2022 - 20/02/2022 SO

64 - Poney 2 Grand Prix Boulerie Jump - Start List

20/02/2022 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste Rouge - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CYSKA DES OIREES Nehla HALLAL
2 2 ODEON DE BORD Margaux POULLIER METRA
3 3 GALA DU GEVAUDAN Alissandre MANTOZ
4 4 DJEEP D'ORCAMP Isis RABIN
5 5 TCHOUKA DE COUPELLE Emma RICHARD
NP 6 GUAPA DU CYAN Jesse PIERMAY
7 7 UNIVERS MARC Agathe BERTON
8 8 EGLANTINE DE KERDUFF Juliette GAUDEN
9 9 PEACE AND LOVE Lysie GASTRIN
10 10 SWING DE L'ODET Camille ROYER
11 11 LEADMINE LAD Valentine MICHAUD
12 12 REDUSTER TOPSY Nella CALAMARO
13 13 COVE'S ROSE Meline GUILLERMO
NP 14 BERYBOY DE LA GUERCHE Elise POURCHEZ
15 15 GAMIN Ines MARTINOFF
16 16 OSLO DES CHAUMIERES Constance DES GUERROTS
17 17 FIDJI DU LEO Sterenn TREZEGUET
18 18 SUNSHINE LAD Lyna PETIN
19 19 ARNICA LOUVO Laly SOFFIETTI
20 20 FAIR WIND GALICIAS Julie MALATRAY
21 21 AZALEE DE LA MERCERIE Heloise LEBOURG
22 22 CELSIUS D'OTHON Gwennaelle BERTHEL
23 23 CALIMERO D'EGLEFIN Lea PERNEL
24 24 OSLO DE L'AUMONT Margaux POULLIER METRA
25 25 AZUR DU JAUNET Felice MARCHAND
NP 26 CHABADA DE L'AMBRE Berenger BRUNET VOLKAERT
27 27 FLEUR BLEUE DU ROUGET Enimie GILBERT RIGAUD
28 28 TOPAZE DU PATIS Luis CARRE
29 29 FICELLE DE BATH Lenaic DESCROIZETTE
30 30 BRIZE PEARL Manon GARDE
31 31 UASABI DE LEYRIEUX Julie THOMAS
32 32 EDELWEISS DAM Carla WERKSTROM
33 33 CARRABEG FUNAMBULE AURORA Elian VERET LEFEVRE
34 34 GRIOTTE D'ARGENT Meline GUILLERMO
35 35 SWING DE L'ODET Rose DELERUE
36 36 BLUE TUNE D'ANGELS Margaux JESSENNE
37 37 BOWLING DE CAUX Gail PASSAYS
38 38 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Louisa CORRE
39 39 DOLY DE L'ETAPE Romain FALLAS
40 40 BEBE BRUNE D'YVRE Anael LEMANCEAU POUPAS
41 41 ANNAGHMORE HILL Noelie BRAUX
42 42 EIRE FROM TARTIFUME Nolan FOULON
43 43 EAGLES D'YVRE Andrea LEMANCEAU POUPAS
44 44 EOLE D'AMBILLOU Jade MEHLINGER
45 45 GRIOTTE DE L'EPINE Lena FERNANDES
46 46 FIFTYSHADES STETIENNE Constance DE BEAUCOURT
47 47 QUAPOUT CHINO Sofia CASTEL
48 48 KILTIERNAN ROCKLANDS Leana MONNIER
49 49 DRAGON AUMONDIERE Anais DELOUYE
50 50 FREESBY DE LA SORGES Anais LECOURTOIS
51 51 OLLYWOOD D'OLHAT Alycia LIESNARD
52 52 DONALD DE L'ETAPE Ines THEVENOT
53 53 AKILINO DE L'AUMOY Raphael FALLAS
54 54 HEREDIA DE MONTMAIN Celia MAUROUARD
55 55 PEARL DU TERRIER Lysie GASTRIN
56 56 ROANNE KALIE Orlane ORLANDI PICHOT